Back to camping.family

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

camping.family ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Traffective GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Welect GmbH
zeotap GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Konodrac S.L.
Automattic Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kochava Inc.
Smart Traffik
Google Advertising Products
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Amazon Advertising
Gamesight Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Online Solution
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Celtra, Inc.
GADSME
VGI CTV, Inc
: Tappx
Ziff Davis LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Yieldlab AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Cavai AS & UK
IPONWEB GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Nubo LTD
YieldLift LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Epsilon
Xandr, Inc.
eBay Inc
Playrcart Limited
Viznet
DynAdmic
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Aniview LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Publica LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Octave IP Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Adomik
NextRoll, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
AdSpirit GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidstart LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Protected Media LTD
PRECISO SRL
Roq.ad Inc.
PROXISTORE
Advisible AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ViewPay
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Adtube AS
ADventori SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Amnet GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Criteo SA
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Triple13 Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
iPROM
McCann Discipline LTD
MGID Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Keymantics
SmartyAds Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Captify Technologies Limited
Norstat AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
RevX
MISSENA
RDandX Group DMCC
AcuityAds Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
GeoProve
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
BritePool Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Clipr
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MediaMath, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
numberly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AAX LLC
Amobee Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pubfinity LLC
uppr GmbH
Apester Ltd
EXADS
SelectMedia International LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Tangoo Srl
ADRENALEAD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mars Inc.
Cluep LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
remerge GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GP One GmbH
Threedium
Alphalyr SAS
BRICKS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Confiant Inc.
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Publicis Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Stream Eye OOD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
Samba TV UK Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Moloco, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audienzz AG
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
Quantcast International Limited
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
GroupM UK Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
glomex GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nativo, Inc.
agof studies
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Between Exchange
PubWise, LLLP
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Passendo Aps
SPEAKOL DMCC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pure Local Media GmbH
StackAdapt
Mobkoi Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
The Trade Desk
Realytics
Pulse Innovations Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seenthis AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Spotad
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Project Agora Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kwanko
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Timehop, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
One Tech Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Comscore B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MiQ
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arcspire Limited
Adsolutions BV
Justpremium BV
Bucksense Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
BidTheatre AB
Jellyfish France
INFOnline GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
ARKHEUS
Widespace AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
OnProspects Ltd
Query Click Limited
Cookie Market LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADITION technologies GmbH
Notify
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
EMX Digital LLC
jsdelivr.com
Teemo SA
Adhese
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Kertil Iberia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Acxiom
INNITY
Arkeero
Adikteev
AdMaxim Inc.
MNTN
Habu
Jaduda GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BusinessClick
Samsung Ads
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Publisher First, Inc.
Sirdata
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Commanders Act
AdQuiver Media SL
WhatRocks Inc.
adWMG
Digital East GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
mainADV Srl
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adsonica
netzeffekt GmbH
Jampp LTD
digitalAudience
Golden Bees
Improve Digital
MEDIAMETRIE
Strossle International AB
Cuebiq
WebAds B.V
Blue Billywig BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
lead alliance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdView
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VECTAURY
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Nexx360
Dentsu London Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Smadex SL
Imonomy
Exactag GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Goodeed
Experian Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Livewrapped AB
ShareThis, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
ADUX
Innovid Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
digidip GmbH
HUMAN
ID5 Technology Ltd
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Teads
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Prebid.org
The Procter & Gamble Company
dataXtrade GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Natexo Spain
Aptivio Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
SITU8ED SA
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Impact+
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TabMo SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdTheorent, Inc
One Planet Only
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fido S.r.l
UniCredit S.p.A.
SunMedia
BEINTOO SPA
Media16 ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Dianomi PLC
OneTag Limited
Mediaforce LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LoopMe Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ermes
Mobile Professionals BV
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Impact Tech Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
1Agency
Yandex
dpa-infocom GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
appTV Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
BidBerry SRL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Kameleoon SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Weborama
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ARMIS SAS
Piano Software Inc
Audience Network
GeoEdge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Arpeely Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Opinary GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Brid Video DOO
Brand Advance Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Madington
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permodo GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADSOCY
Solution coupons
Media Square
HUAWEI Ads
NEORY GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adventure Media
Content Ignite
INVIBES GROUP
Cloud Technologies S.A.
HyperTV Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
iProspect GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Videobyte Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Powerspace
BeOp
Mobsuccess
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Insticator, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
OneFootball GmbH
Mars Media Group
Sonobi, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blingby LLC
Evorra Ltd
Teavaro
Sift Media, Inc
Blue
Velocity Made Good LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adssets AB
Inskin Media LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
OpenX
SheMedia, LLC
Digiseg ApS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hivestack Inc.
Adlane LTD
adality GmbH
Truvid Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Delta Projects AB
Rezonence Limited
Resono B.V.
ETARGET SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Adnami Aps
optimise-it GmbH
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Samba TV Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
ad6media
INVIDI technologies AB
Cint AB
Converto AG
Objective Partners BV
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SmartFrame Technologies
Zeta Global
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
NEXD
Reignn Platform Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mediascore mbH
Mobfox US LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
zillian sa
Ogury Ltd.
Wizaly
Adtelligent Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Avantis Video Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
IQM CORPORATION
Bidstack Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
33Across
Dailymotion SA
Liveintent Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Realeyes OU
Pixalate, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
1plusX AG
Allegro.pl
TMT Digital Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
diva-e products
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
BLIINK SAS
Magnite, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
adQuery
Hashtag Labs Inc.
belboon GmbH
Sublime
adMarketplace, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Browsi
Adludio Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bannerflow AB
adnanny.com SLU
Adnuntius AS
TX Group AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Solocal
wetter.com GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Fyber
NeuStar, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Gemius SA
TargetVideo GmbH
SoundCast
Adform
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AerServ LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtriba GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
BILENDI SA
MARKETPERF CORP
TripleLift, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Persona.ly
SpringServe, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
ONEcount
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Playhill Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adpone SL
mediarithmics SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
Eskimi
Sharethrough, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
A.Mob
Seeding Alliance GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kayzen
3Q nexx GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ScaleMonk Inc.
AudienceRun corp
plista GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Hyper LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
Upwave Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Frameplay Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
AntVoice
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
C WIRE AG
Skoiy
Sizmek by Amazon
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Triapodi Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adhood.com
NEURAL.ONE
Optomaton UG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sportradar AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Venatus Media Limited
Adloox SA
MyTraffic
Eulerian Technologies
Adxperience SAS
video intelligence AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Spoods GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/camping.family/annualRequestSummary regarding camping.family