Back to camping.family

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

camping.family ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
BidBerry SRL
JS Web Production
AdColony, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Confiant Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Impact+
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Bababam
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
OnAudience Ltd
Yieldlab AG
BusinessClick
Roq.ad Inc.
Keymantics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Habu
Better Ads GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ensighten
Adlane LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Realeyes OU
Publisher First, Inc.
EXADS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Madington
Near Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Audience Network
Threedium
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adnanny.com SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Eskimi
TF1 PUBLICITE
Samba TV, Inc.
digidip GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Noster Finance S.L.
ADventori SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unacast Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
NEXD
Maximus Live LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Resono B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Audience Solutions S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kayzen
Triple13 Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Insticator, Inc.
eBay Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
Browsi
Better Banners A/S
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Next Media SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Gamned
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
1plusX AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Justpremium BV
BidMachine Inc.
LiveRamp
Synkd Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
PIA Advertising GmbH
GADSME
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADWAYS SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Hashtag Labs Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
Prebid.org
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Fido S.r.l
Bring! Labs AG
Nexx360
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
SunMedia
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
iProspect GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Welect GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Notify
Teemo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Disqus
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adomik
B2B Media Group GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
AirGrid LTD
ADSOCY
Powerspace
Bidstack Limited
Kubient Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Smartology Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Doceree UK Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Readpeak Oy
Cuebiq
Seenthis AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Venatus Media Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Hubvisor
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BidTheatre AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
152 Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vidazoo Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
M32 Connect Inc
Adloox SA
TabMo SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GeoEdge
Allegro.pl
Jellyfish France
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
: Tappx
BritePool Inc
Playrcart Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mindlytix SAS
Wizaly
Project Agora Ltd
Showheroes SE
Brave People Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
OpenX
Brandcom.inc AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Improve Digital
umlaut communication gmbh
Wunderkind Corporation
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
crossvertise GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
Adnami Aps
AdTheorent, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Bannerflow AB
AudienceProject Aps
Dynata LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Ogury Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
EASYmedia GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Google Advertising Products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
zillian sa
DoubleVerify Inc.​
netzeffekt GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
BLIINK SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Sublime
Content Ignite
YouGov
McCann Discipline LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
YOC AG
INVIBES GROUP
adsquare GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Strossle International AB
Evorra Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdView
MyTraffic
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobsuccess
Bannernow, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Dailymotion SA
plista GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ein Rad AB
RevJet
SpringServe, LLC
adhood.com
ARKHEUS
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Gemius SA
Imonomy
Smaato, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
One Tech Group GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Natexo Spain
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Spoods GmbH
PROXISTORE
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Digital East GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
Exactag GmbH
adality GmbH
Between Exchange
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
PubMatic, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Fyber
MGID Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bombora Inc.
MISSENA
Fifty Technology Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Nielsen International SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playhill Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Epom Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ID Ward Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
Tangoo S.R.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Carbon (AI) Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
Golden Bees
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ShareThis, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
wetter.com GmbH
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VGI CTV, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GlobalWebIndex
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Solution coupons
Hurra Communications GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INNITY
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
33Across
ADman Interactive SLU
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rezonence Limited
Blue
Signal Digital Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Zeta Global
VUUKLE DMCC
Delta Projects AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Octaive Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Kairion GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Converge-Digital
VECTAURY
Passendo Aps
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Pinpoll GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Playwire LLC
Adssets AB
MNTN
twiago GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bidmatic Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adhese
Duration Media, LLC.
Adverty AB (publ)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
AAX LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
Aniview LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
ad6media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AerServ LLC
Exit Bee Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Media16 ltd
Ermes
Piano Software Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Placense Ltd
Skaze
diva-e products
Brid Video DOO
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Solocal
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Epsilon
StackAdapt
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SoundCast
Hybrid Theory
Newsroom AI Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adventure Media
AdsWizz Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
giosg.com Oy
dpa-infocom GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sojern, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ViewPay
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdQuiver Media SL
Opti Digital SAS
Permutive Limited
Automattic Ads
audio content & control GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Mars Media Group
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
RevX
GeoProve Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Platform161 B.V.
Smart Traffik
INFOnline GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Onfocus (Adagio)
Radio Net Media Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Blingby LLC
Samsung Ads
Adform
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania SL
Microsoft Advertising
Neodata Group srl
Hivestack Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Octave IP Limited
Fusio by S4M
Arcspire Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
admetrics GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
Converto AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Kochava Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue Billywig BV
United Internet Media GmbH
Mars Inc.
Lupon Media
LifeStreet Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
iPROM
42 Ads GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Criteo SA
SheMedia, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pixalate, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Teads
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Norstat AS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
REMAILME
PIXIMEDIA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kairos Fire
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adWMG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Cluep LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Crowdy News Ltd
BeOp
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
mainADV Srl
AuDigent
Dable Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unblockia SL
Arrivalist Co
BEINTOO SPA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
CIBLECLIC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skoiy
Comcast International France SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impactify
Xandr, Inc.
Query Click Limited
YieldLift LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Sportradar AG
Teavaro
Novatiq limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Timehop, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Bigabid Media ltd
travel audience GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adsonica
EMX Digital LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
DynAdmic
DeepIntent, Inc.
HUMAN
Permodo GmbH
FRVR Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Kwanko
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OneTag Limited
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
RTB House S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
Commanders Act
Rockerbox, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Widespace AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
remerge GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Njuice AB
ADMAX
Impact Tech Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Cint AB
agof studies
Baidu USA
BRICKS
Footballco Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
WebAds B.V
Clipr
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Hyper LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
Videobyte Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ONEcount
Yieldlove GmbH
GfK SE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Nubo LTD
Media Square
Goldbach Group AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Viznet
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jampp LTD
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Apester Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
I.R.V. D.O.O.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smart Adserver
Revcontent, LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Innovid Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AWIN AG
video intelligence AG
XChange by SFBX®
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
A.Mob
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Online Solution
mediarithmics SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsolutions BV
Kertil Iberia SL
SpotX, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TX Group AG
Quantcast
digitalAudience
Triapodi Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Beachfront Media LLC
ADRENALEAD
Advisible AB
Frameplay Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Livewrapped AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/camping.family/annualRequestSummary regarding camping.family