Back to camping.family

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

camping.family ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
NAG SA
SpotX, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Impactify SARL
remerge GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
SunMedia
SoundCast
wetter.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ermes
INNITY
TF1 PUBLICITE
Viafoura Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Inskin Media LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Amobee Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CIBLECLIC
zeotap GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Weborama
HyperTV Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skaze
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FRVR Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
PROXISTORE
Digital East GmbH
Dable Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Synkd Ltd.
AWIN AG
Resono B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Novatiq limited
Mobfox US LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ARKHEUS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Fyber
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Acxiom
YieldLift LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Epsilon
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Spoods GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Adnuntius AS
OnProspects Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
travel audience GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Mediavine, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Microsoft Advertising
Kairos Fire
Dentsu Italia SpA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Blue
Mobkoi Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Hubvisor
Teavaro
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
adQuery
PML Innovative Media
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Knorex
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Zemanta Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Advertising
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Apester Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unblockia SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
admetrics GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
agof studies
Alphalyr SAS
EXADS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OneTag Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bababam
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AcuityAds Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Blis Global Limited
Arkeero
FUNKE Digital GmbH
StackAdapt
GADSME
BRICKS
Showheroes SE
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
Infolinks Media, LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdsWizz Inc.
1plusX AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Cluep LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Media Square
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DynAdmic
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MobileFuse LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdDefend GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADFI MEDIA SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
Cuebiq
Blue Billywig Group BV
Vyde Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Covatic Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SpearAd GmbH
Viznet
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Gamned
DNA-I.COM
Prebid.org
eBay Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Pexi B.V.
Habu
NEXD
BEINTOO SPA
Njuice AB
Octave IP Limited
Bucksense Inc
ad6media
belboon GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Opinary GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
WebMedia
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MyTraffic
Captify Technologies Limited
Adikteev
Wizaly
Gemius SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Lupon Media
Happydemics
Jaduda GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
mainADV Srl
Zeta Global
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Brandcom.inc AS
Comcast International France SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adloox SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MGID Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
digitalAudience B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
optimise-it GmbH
ADMAX
Epom Ltd.
diva-e products
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fiducia DLT Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
adWMG
SheMedia, LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
OneFootball GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Truvid Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Natexo Spain
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Teads France SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adpone SL
Digital Squad
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nativo, Inc.
Between Exchange
Adverty AB (publ)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
Better Ads GmbH
REMAILME
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
Turk Telekom
CleverPush GmbH
33Across
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arrivalist Co.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adnanny.com SLU
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoEdge
Verasity Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Webgains GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
HUAWEI Ads
ShareThis, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adlane LTD
Cavai AS & UK
INFOnline GmbH
Publica LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kayzen
OpenX
giosg.com Oy
TOPBOX Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Norstat AS
RevJet
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Dataseat Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brand Advance Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Query Click Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Adsolutions BV
MiQ Digital Ltd
Appush Technologies
Sonares GmbH
Papirfly AS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Objective Partners BV
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Strossle International AB
Adomik
Netpoint Media GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MNTN
OnAudience Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADUX
Sublime
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kubient Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BidTheatre AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ein Rad AB
Sirdata
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Mars Media Group
Adverticum cPlc.
Nielsen International SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Aniview LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
Offerista Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smart Traffik
Audiencerate LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
TX Group AG
Justpremium BV
Browsi
Innovid LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
ETARGET SE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
42 Ads GmbH
ViewPay
Appier PTE Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Playhill Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Delta Projects AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Evorra Ltd
Near Intelligence
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Online Solution
LiveRamp
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Alphonso Inc
Smart Adserver
SmartyAds Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Videobyte Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
AirGrid LTD
plista GmbH
GfK SE
Discover-Tech ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Click Tech Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Content Ignite
Sayollo Media LTD
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
On Device Research Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sportradar AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Seenthis AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
MPX GmbH
zillian sa
Cloud Technologies S.A.
A.Mob
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
A Million Ads
Converto AG
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
PulsePoint, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Samba TV UK Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Imonomy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Blingby LLC
Aarki, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Skoiy
adality GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
digidip GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AntVoice
Arpeely Ltd.
Clipr
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Audienzz AG
Vibrant Media Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Protected Media LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ask Locala
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ADventori SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
crossvertise GmbH
Adssets AB
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
Neodata Group srl
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cint AB
Radio Net Media Limited
iPROM
Vidcrunch LLC
Readpeak Oy
uppr GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Convo Ink
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADRENALEAD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SpringServe, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
AuDigent
Adtriba GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Next Millennium Media INC
Salestring ApS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quantcast
TAPTAP Digital SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BeOp
LoopMe Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
RevX
Next Media SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
video intelligence AG
WebAds B.V
AAX LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Smartology Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Permutive Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
GeoProve Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
152 Media LLC
Nativery Srl
Emodo, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV, Inc.
Realytics
1000mercis (Numberly)
adhood.com
CAKE Software, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Roku Advertising Services
LiveIntent Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Automattic Ads
Google Advertising Products
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dynata LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Disqus
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Semasio GmbH
Commanders Act
ADWAYS SAS
PubMatic, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Adnami Aps
Audience Network
Kargo Global Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Jampp LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ACTV8, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fifty Technology Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
emetriq GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Converge-Digital
VECTAURY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Eskimi
Experian Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AudienceRun corp
Claritas LLC
Nexx360
Audiohook Corporation
Piano Software Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adhese
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Dianomi PLC
Advisible AB
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Kwanko
Insticator, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
AdInMo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
MISSENA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
AudienceProject Aps
ADYOULIKE SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MARKETPERF CORP
vitrado GmbH
AdView
Meetrics GmbH
: Tappx
Konodrac S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
GlobalWebIndex
lead alliance GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Monet Engine Inc
Exit Bee Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Jellyfish France
smartclip Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GP One GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Attributy
glomex GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Platform161 B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
Solution coupons
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adventure Media
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Duplo Media AS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Madington
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
HUMAN
Mobsuccess
Samsung Ads
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Duration Media, LLC.
PRECISO SRL
Criteo SA
Threedium
umlaut communication gmbh
Exactag GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Notify
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
Fido S.r.l
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Boldwin LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adform A/S
FeedAd GmbH
Media16 ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Powerspace
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/camping.family/annualRequestSummary regarding camping.family