Back to cochespias.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

cochespias.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
lp_137319Necessary120 min
apbct_cookies_testNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
apbct_page_hitsNecessary
apbct_timestampNecessary
apbct_site_landing_tsNecessary
apbct_visible_fields_countNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_sidNecessary
voted_2Necessary
ct_pointer_dataNecessary
voted_3Necessary
ct_sfw_pass_keyNecessary43200 min
ct_fkp_timestampNecessary
apbct_prev_refererNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_kNecessary
apbct_visible_fieldsNecessary
b4737d273496447366da716692854e0d7c9f19eeNecessary
ct_visited_mainNecessary
ct_checkjsNecessary
voted_10Necessary
ct_ps_timestampNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_caNecessary
_galiNecessary
voted_12Necessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_uNecessary
ct_user_infoNecessary
ct_timezoneNecessary
_cmpQcif3pcsupportedNecessary
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cto_bundleNecessary
wordpress_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
proof-of-workNecessary
voted_5Necessary
wordpresspass_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
wordpressuser_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
voted_6Necessary
intercom-id-r70azrgxNecessary
voted_9Necessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
gsScrollPosNecessary
voted_4Necessary
sm_pd_cautionNecessary
ct_paused_users_checkNecessary
ct_check_users__amountNecessary
wp-saving-postNecessary1440 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
active_templateNecessary
wpf_read_forumsNecessary129660 min
wordpress_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpressuser_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpresspass_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wpf_read_topicsNecessary129660 min
_cmpRepromptOptionsNecessary
cto_pub_test_tldNecessary
enNecessary
__extfcNecessary
__guidNecessary
fbsr_427483091465714Necessary
fbm_427483091465714Necessary
pgv_pvidNecessary
pgv_infoNecessary
ts_uidNecessary
_polar_tuNecessary
x1nVNecessary
cto_writeableNecessary
wp_hosting_testNecessary180 min
asgarosforum_unread_clearedNecessary9466793 min
fblo_427483091465714Necessary
ad6_dipNecessary
ad6_pcNecessary
oil_dataNecessary
_evidon_consent_cookieNecessary
consentLevelNecessary
ct_trial_banner_closedNecessary
__nanacktkNecessary
1ca7f2u7kscg0ltygqw1rxhgyuhsNecessary
complianz_policy_idNecessary
_autuserid2Necessary
_I_Necessary
apbct_site_refererNecessary
apbct_urlsNecessary
cmplz_allNecessary
complianz_configNecessary
_jsuidNecessary
dsq__Necessary
__extcc_news.bitauto.comNecessary
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_chl_1Necessary
ssm_auNecessary
apbct_antibotNecessary
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
_sm_au_dNecessary
cto_bididNecessary
cto_test_cookieNecessary
xadsccerfbuawerfNecessary
cf_chl_progNecessary
cf_clearanceNecessary
apbct_anticrawler_passedNecessary
ypNecessary
ysNecessary
id5id.1st_lastNecessary
id5id.1stNecessary
request_idNecessary
register_okNecessary
id5id.1st_457_nbNecessary
pbjs-unifiedidNecessary
SLG_wptGlobTipTmpNecessary
SLG_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpNecessary
idl_envNecessary
undefinedNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
ivbsdidNecessary
IPLOCNecessary
IPISPNecessary
__cf_bmNecessary
spvsNecessary
id5_storageNecessary
UTDPNecessary
cmplz_event_0Necessary
adkpp_tmNecessary
__extcc_www.motor.esNecessary
_fbpNecessary
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdNecessary
_dd_pktn_iNecessary
fonce_current_userNecessary
__utmt_bNecessary
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
_CRISP_LNG_Necessary
CRISPSUBNONecessary
CRISPKEYNecessary
_CRISP_LAT_Necessary
ssm_au_cNecessary
_lr_retry_requestNecessary
CF_AuthorizationNecessary
_sm_au_cNecessary
ct_sfw_ip_wlNecessary43200 min
id5idNecessary
_lr_env_src_atsNecessary
cf_chl_2Necessary
perf_dv5Tr4nNecessary
_cc_idNecessary
wordpress_apbct_antibotNecessary
ssm_au_dNecessary
ct_screen_infoNecessary
ct_checked_emailsNecessary
ct_has_scrolledNecessary
_gcl_auNecessary
cmplz_functionalNecessary
cmplz_consent_statusNecessary
cmplz_policy_idNecessary
__dfduuidNecessary
BYPASSNecessary
_dltNecessary
OB-USER-TOKENNecessary
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
euconsentPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
cookie_notice_acceptedPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
eupubconsentPreferences
pll_languagePreferences
advads_hide_deactivate_feedbackPreferences
wp-resetpass-4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Preferences
localeuconsentPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
wp-health-check-disable-pluginsPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
wpSGCacheBypassPreferences100 min
complianz_consent_statusPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ct_sfw_passedPreferences
euconsent-v2Preferences
cmplz_preferencesPreferences
speed_commentsPreferences
ezpicker_debugPreferences
st_audience_clientIdPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
googlepersonalizationStatistics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
googtransStatistics
gt_auto_switchStatistics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
monitor_countStatistics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cmplz_statsStatistics
_ga_HY0QQM467MStatistics
rank_math_analytics_date_rangeStatistics
gadsTestStatistics
_ga_8NHBE3CV4JStatistics
lp_137319Statistics30 min
_ga_ZTQTF1SSEZStatistics
_ga_TJLBMED9TSStatistics
_ga_WYJWKR7K15Statistics
_ga_VP64R34WEWStatistics
_ga_MN95S2DZ74Statistics
cmplz_statisticsStatistics
cmplz_statistics-anonymousStatistics
_ga_2FTLM58J9LStatistics
st_audience_sessionIdStatistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
abpct_hyro_acc_collectMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
localpubconsentMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cmplz_marketingMarketing
_ym_dMarketing
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_pubcidMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
FeedAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Fyber
Skaze
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldmo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Kiosked Ltd
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
appTV Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Mars Media Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Signal Digital Inc.
Widespace AB
AerServ LLC
Protected Media LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
ShareThis, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Addrelevance
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Mobkoi Ltd
Realytics
Viznet
LiveRamp, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Aniview LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Limited
Notify
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Jampp LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
AntVoice
Arcspire Limited
adality GmbH
Adssets AB
Comcast International France SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Publica LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
diva-e products
Ve Global UK Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
Audienzz AG
Criteo SA
Adkernel LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
adWMG
Golden Bees
Publisher First, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidTheatre AB
Blis Media Limited
: Tappx
WhatRocks Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Experian Limited
ADITION technologies AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adnami Aps
Ensighten
Threedium
admetrics GmbH
Browsi
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
GP One GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
GeoEdge
Publicis Media GmbH
Exactag GmbH
digidip GmbH
Keymantics
Sift Media, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Telaria SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
Parrable, Inc.
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
ONEcount
Adnuntius AS
Opti Digital SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Skoiy
N Technologies Inc.
Adhese
Kameleoon SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onfocus (Adagio)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unruly Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TabMo SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adtube AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kochava Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DIGITEKA Technologies
mediarithmics SAS
AdView
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Solocal
MISSENA
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
MNTN
numberly
Effiliation / Effinity
Mintegral international limited
Baidu USA
Bring! Labs AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
plista GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
emetriq GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Strossle International AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Vidazoo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
ViewPay
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Clipr
Adikteev
NEORY GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Avocet Systems Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Digiseg ApS
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Squared SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smartology Limited
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
Teemo SA
Yieldlove GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidoomy Media SL
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smile Wanted Group
Digital East GmbH
uppr GmbH
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Oracle Data Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ARMIS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Passendo Aps
Stream Eye OOD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
The Ozone Project Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rezonence Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
MyTraffic
Brave People Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GroupM UK Limited
mainADV Srl
Jivox Corporation
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Content Ignite
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
DynAdmic
AdsWizz Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Fusio by S4M
Blingby LLC
Dynata LLC
Underdog Media LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vidstart LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
Timehop, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Consumable, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BILENDI SA
Inskin Media LTD
Bidstack Limited
Localsensor B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adform
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
MGID Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Truvid Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Confiant Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bannerflow AB
Zeta Global
Reignn Platform Ltd
SoundCast
AuDigent
Adxperience SAS
Videobyte Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
iPROM
Adverty AB (publ)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
advanced store GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
vitrado GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
iProspect GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
twiago GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
digitalAudience
remerge GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Platform161 B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
ID5 Technology SAS
PROXISTORE
Automattic Ads
Next Media SRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Clipcentric, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
ETARGET SE
Allegro.pl
MediaMath, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Nubo LTD
Gamned
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ad6media
AdDefend GmbH
GeoProve
Vibrant Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
33Across
Caroda s.r.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
jsdelivr.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sonobi, Inc
BeOp
Monet Engine Inc
HyperTV Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
Persona.ly
OpenWeb LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SpringServe, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Mediaforce LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BusinessClick
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resono B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Improve Digital BV
KUPONA GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Habu
LoopMe Limited
Norstat AS
Nielsen LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Justpremium BV
Wizaly
AddApptr GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
TX Group AG
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Adloox SA
JS Web Production
Piano Software Inc
Opinary GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Aptivio Inc
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
BidMachine Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The ADEX GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Trinity Audio
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Impactify
Discover-Tech ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Hurra Communications GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cluep LLC
Samsung Ads
On Device Research Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Terminus Software Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Meetrics GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Better Banners A/S
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Konodrac S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
The Trade Desk
adhood.com
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Commanders Act
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
Audience Network
GumGum, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Madington
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Paypersale.ru
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ARKHEUS
Kwanko
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
SYNC
Permodo GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Jetpack Digital LLC
Impact+
Yieldlab AG
1plusX AG
Axonix LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fido S.r.l
Advisible AB
Readpeak Oy
SheMedia, LLC
Livewrapped AB
Sojern, Inc.
AAX LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Quantcast International Limited
Smadex SL
BEINTOO SPA
respondi AG
Media16 ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Digital Squad
AdTheorent, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Gemius SA
Between Exchange
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spotible
RTB House S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Kairos Fire
agof studies
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Sublime
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TMT Digital Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Blue
SunMedia
Azerion Holding B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Click Tech Limited
Bombora Inc.
VECTAURY
Innovid Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
LifeStreet Corporation
MiQ
OneTag Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
BidBerry SRL
Disqus
Sharethrough, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
VGI CTV, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Converge-Digital
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
BritePool Inc
Webgains GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Somplo Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Arkeero
Brid Video DOO
1Agency
AcuityAds Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtriba GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Solution coupons
Bucksense Inc
Hybrid Theory
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Goodeed
AREIA (ADLOOP)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Unruly Group Ltd
Mars Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Acxiom
United Internet Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sizmek by Amazon
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dugout Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GfK SE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spotad
Jaduda GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Realeyes OU
Brand Advance Ltd
StackAdapt
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mediascore mbH
Jellyfish France
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADUX
RevX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
BLIINK SAS
Kairion GmbH
Smart Adserver
video intelligence AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Prebid.org
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ermes
ScaleMonk Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
M32 Connect Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
WebAds B.V
adbility media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sirdata
Visarity Technologies GmbH
YOC AG
Semasio GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
VUUKLE DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Noster Finance S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kayzen
Inspired Mobile Limited
INFOnline GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sparklit Networks Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
Smart Traffik
Impact Tech Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Triple13 Ltd
GADSME
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Neodata Group srl
Fandom, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Valencia
Valencia, España 46018
ES

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cochespias.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cochespias.net



Email:
info@cochespias.net