Back to cochespias.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

cochespias.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
lp_137319Necessary120 min
apbct_cookies_testNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
apbct_page_hitsNecessary
apbct_timestampNecessary
apbct_site_landing_tsNecessary
apbct_visible_fields_countNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_sidNecessary
voted_2Necessary
ct_pointer_dataNecessary
voted_3Necessary
ct_sfw_pass_keyNecessary
ct_fkp_timestampNecessary
apbct_prev_refererNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_kNecessary
apbct_visible_fieldsNecessary
b4737d273496447366da716692854e0d7c9f19eeNecessary
ct_visited_mainNecessary
ct_checkjsNecessary
voted_10Necessary
ct_ps_timestampNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_caNecessary
_galiNecessary
voted_12Necessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_uNecessary
ct_user_infoNecessary
ct_timezoneNecessary
_cmpQcif3pcsupportedNecessary
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cto_bundleNecessary
wordpress_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
proof-of-workNecessary
voted_5Necessary
wordpresspass_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
wordpressuser_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
voted_6Necessary
intercom-id-r70azrgxNecessary
voted_9Necessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
gsScrollPosNecessary
voted_4Necessary
sm_pd_cautionNecessary
ct_paused_users_checkNecessary
ct_check_users__amountNecessary
wp-saving-postNecessary1440 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
active_templateNecessary
wpf_read_forumsNecessary129660 min
wordpress_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpressuser_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpresspass_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wpf_read_topicsNecessary129660 min
_cmpRepromptOptionsNecessary
cto_pub_test_tldNecessary
enNecessary
__extfcNecessary
__guidNecessary
fbsr_427483091465714Necessary
fbm_427483091465714Necessary
pgv_pvidNecessary
pgv_infoNecessary
ts_uidNecessary
_polar_tuNecessary
x1nVNecessary
cto_writeableNecessary
wp_hosting_testNecessary180 min
asgarosforum_unread_clearedNecessary9466793 min
fblo_427483091465714Necessary
ad6_dipNecessary
ad6_pcNecessary
oil_dataNecessary
_evidon_consent_cookieNecessary
consentLevelNecessary
ct_trial_banner_closedNecessary
__nanacktkNecessary
1ca7f2u7kscg0ltygqw1rxhgyuhsNecessary
complianz_policy_idNecessary
_autuserid2Necessary
_I_Necessary
apbct_site_refererNecessary
apbct_urlsNecessary
cmplz_allNecessary
complianz_configNecessary
_jsuidNecessary
dsq__Necessary
__extcc_news.bitauto.comNecessary
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_chl_1Necessary
ssm_auNecessary
apbct_antibotNecessary
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
_sm_au_dNecessary
cto_bididNecessary
cto_test_cookieNecessary
xadsccerfbuawerfNecessary
cf_chl_progNecessary
cf_clearanceNecessary
apbct_anticrawler_passedNecessary
ypNecessary
ysNecessary
id5id.1st_lastNecessary
id5id.1stNecessary
request_idNecessary
register_okNecessary
id5id.1st_457_nbNecessary
pbjs-unifiedidNecessary
SLG_wptGlobTipTmpNecessary
SLG_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpNecessary
idl_envNecessary
undefinedNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
ivbsdidNecessary
IPLOCNecessary
IPISPNecessary
__cf_bmNecessary
spvsNecessary
id5_storageNecessary
UTDPNecessary
cmplz_event_0Necessary
adkpp_tmNecessary
__extcc_www.motor.esNecessary
_fbpNecessary
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdNecessary
_dd_pktn_iNecessary
fonce_current_userNecessary
__utmt_bNecessary
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
_CRISP_LNG_Necessary
CRISPSUBNONecessary
CRISPKEYNecessary
_CRISP_LAT_Necessary
ssm_au_cNecessary
_lr_retry_requestNecessary
CF_AuthorizationNecessary
_sm_au_cNecessary
ct_sfw_ip_wlNecessary43200 min
id5idNecessary
_lr_env_src_atsNecessary
cf_chl_2Necessary
perf_dv5Tr4nNecessary
_cc_idNecessary
wordpress_apbct_antibotNecessary
ssm_au_dNecessary
ct_screen_infoNecessary
ct_checked_emailsNecessary
ct_has_scrolledNecessary
_gcl_auNecessary
cmplz_functionalNecessary
cmplz_consent_statusNecessary
cmplz_policy_idNecessary
__dfduuidNecessary
BYPASSNecessary
_dltNecessary
OB-USER-TOKENNecessary
ad6_8jf49g8av8_pcNecessary
CONSENTNecessary
ct_users_dates_fromNecessary
customer_idNecessary
trc_cookie_storageNecessary
amp_0fe956_cochespias.netNecessary
rl_anonymous_idNecessary
rl_user_idNecessary
rl_page_init_referring_domainNecessary
ad6fo_plusNecessary
ezosuibasgeneris-0Necessary525600 min
SL_G_WPT_TONecessary
panoramaId_expiryNecessary
panoramaIdNecessary
MicrosoftApplicationsTelemetryDeviceIdNecessary
ab.storage.deviceId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Necessary
ezosuibasgeneris-1Necessary525600 min
__gsasNecessary
trdipcktrffcextNecessary
SLG_G_WPT_TONecessary
_dd_sNecessary
ad6_r1zrwuq7ne_pcNecessary
mperf_zo03yjubjh_pcNecessary
_rdc1651859663338Necessary
_rdc1651930989770Necessary
_rdc1652281220877Necessary
_rdc1652244184706Necessary
_rdc1652289225849Necessary
_rdc1652206310767Necessary
_rdc1652289225715Necessary
_rdc1652552383269Necessary
_rdc1652510646461Necessary
_rdc1652510646361Necessary
_rdc1652600273748Necessary
_rdc1652600273715Necessary
_rdc1652867592058Necessary
_rdc1652892030371Necessary
_rdc1652892030316Necessary
_rdc1652867592006Necessary
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
euconsentPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
cookie_notice_acceptedPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
eupubconsentPreferences
pll_languagePreferences
advads_hide_deactivate_feedbackPreferences
wp-resetpass-4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Preferences
localeuconsentPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
wp-health-check-disable-pluginsPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
wpSGCacheBypassPreferences100 min
complianz_consent_statusPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ct_sfw_passedPreferences4320 min
euconsent-v2Preferences
cmplz_preferencesPreferences
speed_commentsPreferences
ezpicker_debugPreferences
st_audience_clientIdPreferences
ad6_6b76h2rdmo_pcPreferences
pmtimesigPreferences
__gpiPreferences
ct_mouse_movedPreferences
rl_page_init_referrerPreferences
rl_group_idPreferences
amp_0fe956Preferences
rl_group_traitPreferences
rl_traitPreferences
ad6_tg10ndj56f_pcPreferences
wctPreferences
apbct_visible_fields_1Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_5Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_4Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_0Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_3Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_2Preferences
MicrosoftApplicationsTelemetryFirstLaunchTimePreferences
wp_langPreferences
amp_476d44Preferences
cnx_userIdPreferences
apbct_headlessPreferences
_tfpviPreferences
_parrable_idPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
googlepersonalizationStatistics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
googtransStatistics
gt_auto_switchStatistics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
monitor_countStatistics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cmplz_statsStatistics
_ga_HY0QQM467MStatistics
rank_math_analytics_date_rangeStatistics
gadsTestStatistics
_ga_8NHBE3CV4JStatistics
lp_137319Statistics30 min
_ga_ZTQTF1SSEZStatistics
_ga_TJLBMED9TSStatistics
_ga_WYJWKR7K15Statistics
_ga_VP64R34WEWStatistics
_ga_MN95S2DZ74Statistics
cmplz_statisticsStatistics
cmplz_statistics-anonymousStatistics
_ga_2FTLM58J9LStatistics
st_audience_sessionIdStatistics
ct_users_dates_allowedStatistics
ct_users_dates_tillStatistics
mperf_dbx8b2j01h_pcStatistics
_ga_V46Z9B28NKStatistics
_ga_38WKHWP0QQStatistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
abpct_hyro_acc_collectMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
localpubconsentMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cmplz_marketingMarketing
_ym_dMarketing
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_pubcidMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
MarketGidStorageMarketing
ezosuigeneris-0Marketing525600 min
ab.storage.sessionId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Marketing
ab.storage.userId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Marketing
ezoccpaconsentMarketing
GoogleAdServingTestMarketing

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
OnAudience Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Powerspace
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adloox SA
Vidazoo Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Videobyte Inc
Nubo LTD
Spoods GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Zemanta Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Placense Ltd
A.Mob
Adsolutions BV
BCOVERY SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
BILENDI SA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
vitrado GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
EMX Digital LLC
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Turk Telekom
NEORY GmbH
REMAILME
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Welect GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Skaze
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
INNITY
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADman Interactive SLU
zeotap GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Luna Media Group LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
1000mercis (Numberly)
RevJet
BidBerry SRL
Pubfinity LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Arkeero
Golden Bees
Clipcentric, Inc.
ADSOCY
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Delta Projects AB
Adomik
Online Solution
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Gemius SA
Advisible AB
Teavaro
AuDigent
Pressboard Media Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
xpln.ai SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pexi B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
belboon GmbH
Novatiq limited
Taboola Europe Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
iProspect GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
A Million Ads
Publicis Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Bring! Labs AG
OpenX
Lupon Media
Samba TV UK Limited
Impactify SARL
Amazon Advertising
Seenthis AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
Betgenius Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
zillian sa
Query Click Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Verasity Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Kwanko
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Acxiom
Opti Digital SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Near Intelligence
Digital East GmbH
Habu
LiveIntent Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Vidcrunch LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ad6media
Appush Technologies
giosg.com Oy
Quantcast
Justpremium BV
Next Millennium Media INC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wizaly
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Viznet
Hurra Communications GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cuebiq
Innovid LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdView
ADMAX
Meetrics GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
HUMAN
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smart Traffik
Crowdy News Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
SunMedia
Kiosked Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
TV Scientific Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
twiago GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Exit Bee Limited
Njuice AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Sportradar AG
Google Advertising Products
Mars Media Group
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adpone SL
Frameplay Corporation
Zeta Global
Threedium
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nativery Srl
mediarithmics SAS
MGID Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
MobileFuse LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Meson Mediation LLC
Realytics
Better Ads GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adssets AB
Bombora Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Clipr
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BeOp
1plusX AG
Jaduda GmbH
MPX GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OnProspects Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Playad Media Group AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Revcontent, LLC
Papirfly AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adsquare GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audience Solutions S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adverticum cPlc.
Somplo Ltd
DynAdmic
MISSENA
Arpeely Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoEdge
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Epom Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpearAd GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Ozone Project Limited
AAX LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Experian Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Rezonence Limited
MNTN
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
GfK SE
dataXtrade GmbH
Kayzen
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adnami Aps
Truvid Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Confiant Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Vyde Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
33Across
Footballco Media Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dentsu A/S
Captify Technologies Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Madington
BSmartData GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sharethrough, Inc
TabMo SAS
Media Square
152 Media LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Traffective GmbH
Permodo GmbH
ADRENALEAD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
Impact+
Magnite, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Xandr, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Claritas LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
GumGum, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evorra Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GP One GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Jellyfish France
Next Media SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adbility media GmbH
RevX
BEINTOO SPA
Ask Locala
Bigabid Media ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIBES GROUP
Audience Network
Offerista Group GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Fandom, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Dable Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BusinessClick
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Avocet Systems Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Hyper LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VRTCAL Markets Inc
FRVR Limited
Gamned
INFOnline GmbH
Passendo Aps
Ermes
Wagawin GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Arcspire Limited
Blingby LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdInMo LTD
Ein Rad AB
GroupM UK Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
GeoProve Limited
Adkernel LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Improve Digital
adhood.com
YieldLift LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
ShareThis, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Bucksense Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
Bidstack Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Microsoft Advertising
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Resono B.V.
Commanders Act
eBay Inc
adWMG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LoopMe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
C WIRE AG
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OneTag Limited
Adlane LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adality GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Baidu USA
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
M32 Connect Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ARMIS SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Airnow Media Ltd
StackAdapt
Good-Loop Ltd
Ensighten
IVO Media Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AWIN AG
Comcast International France SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
The Trade Desk
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
VECTAURY
Boldwin LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
TX Group AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
mainADV Srl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Knorex
TAPTAP Digital SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
uppr GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Notify
Brandcom.inc AS
Amnet GmbH
Content Ignite
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bababam
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Epsilon
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
digidip GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Exactag GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Convo Ink
NEURAL.ONE
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hivestack Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adform A/S
Strossle International AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Criteo SA
Dianomi PLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
Emodo, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdDefend GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BRICKS
Adventure Media
Apester Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Nielsen International SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
adQuery
PubMatic, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rockerbox, Inc
Kairos Fire
YouGov
Brand Advance Ltd
Publica LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bannerflow AB
ADWAYS SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adhese
NextRoll, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Always-Computing SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Automattic Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Stream Eye OOD
Playhill Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Fido S.r.l
Samsung Ads
Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hubvisor
Agate Systems Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Objective Partners BV
RTB House S.A.
Blis Global Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cluep LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Axiom Media Connect
Fyber
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SoundCast
Adtriba GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Kubient Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Brid Video DOO
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Skoiy
IQM CORPORATION
AudienceProject Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AntVoice
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Solution coupons
Media16 ltd
Playwire LLC
LiveRamp
ADUX
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Tredia Solutions SL
Comscore B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ViewPay
audio content & control GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EXADS
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobsuccess
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MyTraffic
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Aniview LTD
Keymantics
Realeyes OU
diva-e products
Localsensor B.V.
NAG SA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Eulerian Technologies
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
Publisher First, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Smartology Limited
Opinary GmbH
ARKHEUS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Covatic Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Smart Adserver
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Pelmorex Corp.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
PROXISTORE
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AudienceRun corp
Showheroes SE
Gamoshi Ltd
Disqus
Mediavine, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TripleLift, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADventori SAS
video intelligence AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
YOC AG
Mediakeys Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
iPROM
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TOPBOX Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Maximus Live LLC
Dataseat Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Digital Squad
Attributy
Inskin Media LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ShowHeroes SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
Audienzz AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
JS Web Production
CleverPush GmbH
Natexo Spain
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Between Exchange
agof studies
Signal Digital Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
XChange by SFBX®
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Zoomd Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
Teads France SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permutive Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Salestring ApS
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Happydemics
smartclip Europe GmbH
Dailymotion SA
PubWise, LLLP
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Nexx360
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
BLIINK SAS
Cavai AS & UK
Jampp LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adikteev
Internet BillBoard a.s.
remerge GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
WebMedia
Bidmatic Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ETARGET SE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Triple13 Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Valencia
Valencia, España 46018
ES

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cochespias.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cochespias.net



Email:
info@cochespias.net