Back to cochespias.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

cochespias.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
lp_137319Necessary120 min
apbct_cookies_testNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
apbct_page_hitsNecessary
apbct_timestampNecessary
apbct_site_landing_tsNecessary
apbct_visible_fields_countNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_sidNecessary
voted_2Necessary
ct_pointer_dataNecessary
voted_3Necessary
ct_sfw_pass_keyNecessary43200 min
ct_fkp_timestampNecessary
apbct_prev_refererNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_kNecessary
apbct_visible_fieldsNecessary
b4737d273496447366da716692854e0d7c9f19eeNecessary
ct_visited_mainNecessary
ct_checkjsNecessary
voted_10Necessary
ct_ps_timestampNecessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_caNecessary
_galiNecessary
voted_12Necessary
phpbb3_aq4cj_uNecessary
ct_user_infoNecessary
ct_timezoneNecessary
_cmpQcif3pcsupportedNecessary
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cto_bundleNecessary
wordpress_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
proof-of-workNecessary
voted_5Necessary
wordpresspass_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
wordpressuser_4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Necessary
voted_6Necessary
intercom-id-r70azrgxNecessary
voted_9Necessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
gsScrollPosNecessary
voted_4Necessary
sm_pd_cautionNecessary
ct_paused_users_checkNecessary
ct_check_users__amountNecessary
wp-saving-postNecessary1440 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
active_templateNecessary
wpf_read_forumsNecessary129660 min
wordpress_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpressuser_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wordpresspass_1c39a5b9fba99dbe8c32b17e3ccbc200Necessary
wpf_read_topicsNecessary129660 min
_cmpRepromptOptionsNecessary
cto_pub_test_tldNecessary
enNecessary
__extfcNecessary
__guidNecessary
fbsr_427483091465714Necessary
fbm_427483091465714Necessary
pgv_pvidNecessary
pgv_infoNecessary
ts_uidNecessary
_polar_tuNecessary
x1nVNecessary
cto_writeableNecessary
wp_hosting_testNecessary180 min
asgarosforum_unread_clearedNecessary9466793 min
fblo_427483091465714Necessary
ad6_dipNecessary
ad6_pcNecessary
oil_dataNecessary
_evidon_consent_cookieNecessary
consentLevelNecessary
ct_trial_banner_closedNecessary
__nanacktkNecessary
1ca7f2u7kscg0ltygqw1rxhgyuhsNecessary
complianz_policy_idNecessary
_autuserid2Necessary
_I_Necessary
apbct_site_refererNecessary
apbct_urlsNecessary
cmplz_allNecessary
complianz_configNecessary
_jsuidNecessary
dsq__Necessary
__extcc_news.bitauto.comNecessary
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_chl_1Necessary
ssm_auNecessary
apbct_antibotNecessary
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
_sm_au_dNecessary
cto_bididNecessary
cto_test_cookieNecessary
xadsccerfbuawerfNecessary
cf_chl_progNecessary
cf_clearanceNecessary
apbct_anticrawler_passedNecessary
ypNecessary
ysNecessary
id5id.1st_lastNecessary
id5id.1stNecessary
request_idNecessary
register_okNecessary
id5id.1st_457_nbNecessary
pbjs-unifiedidNecessary
SLG_wptGlobTipTmpNecessary
SLG_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpNecessary
idl_envNecessary
undefinedNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
ivbsdidNecessary
IPLOCNecessary
IPISPNecessary
__cf_bmNecessary
spvsNecessary
id5_storageNecessary
UTDPNecessary
cmplz_event_0Necessary
adkpp_tmNecessary
__extcc_www.motor.esNecessary
_fbpNecessary
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdNecessary
_dd_pktn_iNecessary
fonce_current_userNecessary
__utmt_bNecessary
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
_CRISP_LNG_Necessary
CRISPSUBNONecessary
CRISPKEYNecessary
_CRISP_LAT_Necessary
ssm_au_cNecessary
_lr_retry_requestNecessary
CF_AuthorizationNecessary
_sm_au_cNecessary
ct_sfw_ip_wlNecessary43200 min
id5idNecessary
_lr_env_src_atsNecessary
cf_chl_2Necessary
perf_dv5Tr4nNecessary
_cc_idNecessary
wordpress_apbct_antibotNecessary
ssm_au_dNecessary
ct_screen_infoNecessary
ct_checked_emailsNecessary
ct_has_scrolledNecessary
_gcl_auNecessary
cmplz_functionalNecessary
cmplz_consent_statusNecessary
cmplz_policy_idNecessary
__dfduuidNecessary
BYPASSNecessary
_dltNecessary
OB-USER-TOKENNecessary
ad6_8jf49g8av8_pcNecessary
CONSENTNecessary
ct_users_dates_fromNecessary
customer_idNecessary
trc_cookie_storageNecessary
amp_0fe956_cochespias.netNecessary
rl_anonymous_idNecessary
rl_user_idNecessary
rl_page_init_referring_domainNecessary
ad6fo_plusNecessary
ezosuibasgeneris-0Necessary525600 min
SL_G_WPT_TONecessary
panoramaId_expiryNecessary
panoramaIdNecessary
MicrosoftApplicationsTelemetryDeviceIdNecessary
ab.storage.deviceId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Necessary
ezosuibasgeneris-1Necessary525600 min
__gsasNecessary
trdipcktrffcextNecessary
SLG_G_WPT_TONecessary
_dd_sNecessary
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
euconsentPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
cookie_notice_acceptedPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
eupubconsentPreferences
pll_languagePreferences
advads_hide_deactivate_feedbackPreferences
wp-resetpass-4ae0bb50ac7fd85b3c01a0f1d7c081a6Preferences
localeuconsentPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
wp-health-check-disable-pluginsPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
wpSGCacheBypassPreferences100 min
complianz_consent_statusPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ct_sfw_passedPreferences4320 min
euconsent-v2Preferences
cmplz_preferencesPreferences
speed_commentsPreferences
ezpicker_debugPreferences
st_audience_clientIdPreferences
ad6_6b76h2rdmo_pcPreferences
pmtimesigPreferences
__gpiPreferences
ct_mouse_movedPreferences
rl_page_init_referrerPreferences
rl_group_idPreferences
amp_0fe956Preferences
rl_group_traitPreferences
rl_traitPreferences
ad6_tg10ndj56f_pcPreferences
wctPreferences
apbct_visible_fields_1Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_5Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_4Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_0Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_3Preferences
apbct_visible_fields_2Preferences
MicrosoftApplicationsTelemetryFirstLaunchTimePreferences
wp_langPreferences
amp_476d44Preferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
googlepersonalizationStatistics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
googtransStatistics
gt_auto_switchStatistics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
monitor_countStatistics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cmplz_statsStatistics
_ga_HY0QQM467MStatistics
rank_math_analytics_date_rangeStatistics
gadsTestStatistics
_ga_8NHBE3CV4JStatistics
lp_137319Statistics30 min
_ga_ZTQTF1SSEZStatistics
_ga_TJLBMED9TSStatistics
_ga_WYJWKR7K15Statistics
_ga_VP64R34WEWStatistics
_ga_MN95S2DZ74Statistics
cmplz_statisticsStatistics
cmplz_statistics-anonymousStatistics
_ga_2FTLM58J9LStatistics
st_audience_sessionIdStatistics
ct_users_dates_allowedStatistics
ct_users_dates_tillStatistics
mperf_dbx8b2j01h_pcStatistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
abpct_hyro_acc_collectMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
localpubconsentMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cmplz_marketingMarketing
_ym_dMarketing
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_pubcidMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
MarketGidStorageMarketing
ezosuigeneris-0Marketing525600 min
ab.storage.sessionId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Marketing
ab.storage.userId.7af503ae-0c84-478f-98b0-ecfff5d67750Marketing
ezoccpaconsentMarketing

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
remerge GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
BCOVERY SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Wizaly
Content Ignite
ADWAYS SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
Arcspire Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
BeOp
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Adomik
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
ADventori SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nexx360
Xandr, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teemo SA
GlobalWebIndex
Allegro.pl
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Cint AB
MISSENA
Avantis Video Ltd
Sirdata
Opinary GmbH
Audienzz AG
eBay Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Taboola Europe Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Permutive Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Novatiq limited
MiQ
AntVoice
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hybrid Theory
netzeffekt GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kairion GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Madington
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ad6media
Samba TV, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PRECISO SRL
ARMIS SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resono B.V.
Kertil Iberia SL
Ve Global UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Browsi
adhood.com
Cluep LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
digidip GmbH
Adikteev
Liveintent Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Roq.ad Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Dynata LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Query Click Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Criteo SA
Solocal
Carbon (AI) Limited
Automattic Ads
Experian Limited
REMAILME
Beachfront Media LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
NEORY GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
BusinessClick
Jellyfish France
StackAdapt
HUAWEI Ads
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adWMG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adkernel LLC
SpotX, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Contact Impact GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
VUUKLE DMCC
N Technologies Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Timehop, Inc.
Gamned
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adform
Showheroes SE
Evorra Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Commanders Act
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Baidu USA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Somplo Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blue
GeoEdge
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adpone SL
Pressboard Media Inc
Neodata Group srl
Ensighten
JS Web Production
KUPONA GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Impactify
Revcontent, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Google Advertising Products
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
Norstat AS
Brand Advance Ltd
ADMAX
ADFI MEDIA SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Octave IP Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
video intelligence AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
plista GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediavine, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AuDigent
Adnami Aps
Audience Solutions S.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
ONEcount
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bucksense Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Strossle International AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SmartyAds Inc.
Upwave Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jivox Corporation
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Truvid Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MGID Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Advisible AB
Konodrac S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Gamesight Inc
Improve Digital
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Betgenius Ltd
1plusX AG
Oracle Data Cloud
Noster Finance S.L.
Kwanko
Beaconspark Ltd
zillian sa
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Audience Network
Clinch Labs LTD
SpearAd GmbH
AdView
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sublime
Audiencerate LTD
Platform161 B.V.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Keymantics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Notify
Protected Media LTD
PubWise, LLLP
GeoProve Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
C WIRE AG
RTB House S.A.
twiago GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fusio by S4M
OnAudience Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Epom Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mars Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Adloox SA
Mobfox US LLC
Fandom, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Adssets AB
Synkd Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
agof studies
Solution coupons
admetrics GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
FRVR Limited
Seenthis AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
iProspect GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Insticator, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
One Planet Only
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
33Across
zeotap GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
ADSOCY
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teavaro
Permodo GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
Jetpack Digital LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
YieldLift LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Playhill Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zeta Global
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Eskimi
Amnet GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ADUX
AdColony, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Footballco Media Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
wetter.com GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sift Media, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
mainADV Srl
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brandcom.inc AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Natexo Spain
Telecoming S.A.
GP One GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Prebid.org
Fido S.r.l
TOPBOX Inc.
Bombora Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SunMedia
Duration Media, LLC.
Bannernow, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Yieldlab AG
mediarithmics SAS
Hubvisor
Gemius SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Sportradar AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ETARGET SE
Disqus
IQM CORPORATION
Covatic Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Golden Bees
Realytics
Project Agora Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
: Tappx
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Vidstart LTD
Smartology Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
AddApptr GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Bababam
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Skoiy
AdTheorent, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AudienceRun corp
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Market Resource Partners LLC
OneTag Limited
BRICKS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Vidoomy Media SL
Publica LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
OnProspects Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
DNA-I.COM
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
Apester Ltd
Kairos Fire
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Impact+
MediaMath, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
EMX Digital LLC
Amazon Advertising
Imonomy
Dailymotion SA
Media16 ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Knorex
Discover-Tech ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
Viznet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Spoods GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Wagawin GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Deutsche Post AG
EXADS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ogury Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
PROXISTORE
adality GmbH
MyTraffic
QuantumCast digital GmbH
A.Mob
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Unblockia SL
152 Media LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Parrable, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
glomex GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
WhatRocks Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
SelectMedia International LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Eulerian Technologies
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Persona.ly
Next Media SRL
Smartclip Hispania SL
ADSTOURS SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Hyper LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Welect GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
Quantcast
Samba TV UK Limited
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Better Banners A/S
Arkeero
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
RevJet
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MNTN
Pixalate, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Amobee Inc.
NEXD
INFOnline GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nubo LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
TabMo SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Digital Squad
Powerspace
Admixer EU GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bannerflow AB
AerServ LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Fyber
MindTake Research GmbH
Semasio GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Optomaton UG
travel audience GmbH
ViewPay
adbility media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Threedium
Adsolutions BV
SoundCast
Seven Technologies S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
ID5 Technology Ltd
AAX LLC
VECTAURY
Realeyes OU
MobileFuse LLC
Skaze
Velocity Made Good LLC
Rezonence Limited
Exactag GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
Njuice AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Dianomi PLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Arpeely Ltd.
Teads
RevX
Ad Alliance GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Ermes
Sojern, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adsquare GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GADSME
AWIN AG
Smart Adserver
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adrule mobile GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
dataXtrade GmbH
Habu
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
UniCredit S.p.A.
umlaut communication gmbh
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Inskin Media LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Piano Software Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Relevant Digital Oy
United Internet Media GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ACTV8, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
diva-e products
Adventure Media
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dentsu London Limited
HUMAN
Goldbach Group AG
Vidazoo Ltd
ARKHEUS
Kayzen
BidTheatre AB
Clipr
Adsonica
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Livewrapped AB
Axiom Media Connect
FeedAd GmbH
Converto AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Stream Eye OOD
ID Ward Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Click Tech Limited
Placense Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Adhese
Ingenious Technologies AG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Epsilon
TAPTAP Digital SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ein Rad AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
DynAdmic
Monet Engine Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Salestring ApS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Doceree UK Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Unacast Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Valencia
Valencia, España 46018
ES

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cochespias.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cochespias.net



Email:
info@cochespias.net