Back to hand-im-glueck.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hand-im-glueck.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Readpeak Oy
Nativo, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
WebAds B.V
Amobee Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mars Media Group
PML Innovative Media
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
FeedAd GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
OnAudience Ltd
Advisible AB
1Agency
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adform
Showheroes SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Bucksense Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Optomaton UG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BusinessClick
Vidazoo Ltd
ADventori SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
JS Web Production
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
respondi AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Yieldlab AG
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adtube AS
Mobsuccess
Somplo Ltd
ONEcount
MNTN
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Spoods GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Footballco Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Welect GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
Dugout Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Rezonence Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NeuStar, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Telaria, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Cookie Market LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Audience Network
Adxperience SAS
Permutive Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mindlytix SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Upwave Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SelectMedia International LTD
Criteo SA
Comscore B.V.
OneTag Limited
Nubo LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Platform161 B.V.
SYNC
Bidtellect, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clipr
iProspect GmbH
Telaria SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BeOp
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Exit Bee Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
MISSENA
Trinity Audio
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skaze
Axonix LTD
Audienzz AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adikteev
Scene Stealer Limited
advanced store GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NEORY GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
ad6media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sirdata
Teroa S.A.
INNITY
BLIINK SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
RevJet
CIBLECLIC
RTB House S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
A.Mob
Axiom Media Connect
Seeding Alliance GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
One Planet Only
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
LifeStreet Corporation
digitalAudience
Bannerflow AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidBerry SRL
Deutsche Post AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Norstat AS
MARKETPERF CORP
PubWise, LLLP
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Browsi
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TripleLift, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
OpenX
Wizaly
netzeffekt GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Epsilon
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
YouGov
Bannernow, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeistM Technologies LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
OnProspects Ltd
iPROM
Insticator, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ViewPay
Moloco, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Pure Local Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SoundCast
ADRENALEAD
Quantcast International Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
GP One GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Strossle International AB
Persona.ly
Ensighten
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Aptivio Inc
Impactify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adnuntius AS
Pressboard Media Inc
Jellyfish France
ADUX
Pubfinity LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Samba TV UK Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Teemo SA
AuDigent
Powerspace
InMobi Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Digital East GmbH
Exactag GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Nielsen LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mediaforce LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
plista GmbH
Realeyes OU
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Radio Net Media Limited
Project Agora Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Smart Adserver
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GlobalWebIndex
Good-Loop Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smartology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adhese
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Truvid Inc.
digidip GmbH
Placense Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Paypersale.ru
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
DNA-I.COM
The Ozone Project Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
BidTheatre AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
N Technologies Inc.
ETARGET SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Disqus
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Madington
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adkernel LLC
Eulerian Technologies
MyTraffic
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
adWMG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
LiveRamp, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aarki, Inc.
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Threedium
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
agof studies
Adludio Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
belboon GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Livewrapped AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sublime
Smadex SL
NoBid, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
numberly
adnanny.com SLU
audio content & control GmbH
Adpone SL
Adverty AB (publ)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
VGI CTV, Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
AirGrid LTD
admetrics GmbH
Golden Bees
SunMedia
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Next Media SRL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seenthis AB
Notify
Protected Media LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
HUAWEI Ads
AREIA (ADLOOP)
video intelligence AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The ADEX GmbH
RevX
Passendo Aps
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Caroda s.r.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Inspired Mobile Limited
eBay Inc
Goodeed
Baidu USA
Meetrics GmbH
Solocal
Gamoshi Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adhood.com
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Spotad
AdTheorent, Inc
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
Adnami Aps
Resolution Media München GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Jivox Corporation
appTV Ltd.
Skoiy
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Contact Impact GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
socoto gmbh & co. kg
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
AerServ LLC
MGID Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Alphalyr SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pexi B.V.
Arkeero
remerge GmbH
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
ARKHEUS
AAX LLC
Kameleoon SAS
33Across
Effiliation / Effinity
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
AdView
Mars Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Betgenius Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mediascore mbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Addrelevance
Rapid Performance GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fandom, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Epom Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Realytics
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE Digital GmbH
StackAdapt
GeoProve
Traffective GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ad Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Blis Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
NEXD
Hurra Communications GmbH
GADSME
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Playrcart Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
3Q nexx GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
DIGITEKA Technologies
twiago GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adsolutions BV
BILENDI SA
The Trade Desk
Gamned
Commanders Act
Vidstart LTD
Nexx360
Hivestack Inc.
Acxiom
diva-e products
Liveintent Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Squared SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Discover-Tech ltd
adality GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Teads
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
adQuery
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Justpremium BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kargo Global Inc.
Confiant Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
Allegro.pl
Viralize SRL
B2B Media Group EMEA
UberMedia, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Keymantics
Gemius SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
TX Group AG
Imonomy
Resono B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
DynAdmic
Better Banners A/S
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
MiQ
A Million Ads Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Aniview LTD
PRECISO SRL
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Roku Advertising Services
Jaduda GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
GfK SE
Converto AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adssets AB
Videobyte Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BidMachine Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Permodo GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Objective Partners BV
Cluep LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Kairos Fire
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Viznet
MediaMath, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
jsdelivr.com
Lotame Solutions, inc
Impact+
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mintegral international limited
adsquare GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cavai AS & UK
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publica LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
Ermes
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Between Exchange
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adloox SA
Knorex
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Digital Squad
TargetVideo GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Online Solution
Clinch Labs LTD
Digiseg ApS
Terminus Software Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blingby LLC
emetriq GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Bring! Labs AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
Cuebiq
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
Click Tech Limited
Experian Limited
Tangoo Srl
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Spotible
PROXISTORE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bidstack Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
ADWAYS SAS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Opti Digital SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hand-im-glueck.de/annualRequestSummary regarding hand-im-glueck.de