Back to hurra-draussen.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

hurra-draussen.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
TMT Digital Inc
ADUX
Adnami Aps
A Million Ads
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cluep LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamesight Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Google Advertising Products
Bannernow, Inc.
Kayzen
OnAudience Ltd
Kairos Fire
Pelmorex Corp.
ACTV8, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bannerflow AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
WebMedia
AdColony, Inc.
BusinessClick
Realytics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Salestring ApS
Fifty Technology Limited
Bucksense Inc
adbility media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
zeotap GmbH
ViewPay
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sportradar AG
Prebid.org
VUUKLE DMCC
digitalAudience B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smaato, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
Opinary GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Near Intelligence
Protected Media LTD
Boldwin LTD
Kochava Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sojern, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Bababam
optimise-it GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dataseat Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adludio Ltd.
Adjust Digital A/S
Viznet
LiveRamp
Weborama
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
admetrics GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Webgains GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NAG SA
SheMedia, LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Appush Technologies
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Converto AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
diva-e products
Offerista Group GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Maximus Live LLC
Clipr
Project Agora Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Imonomy
Publica LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Zoomd Ltd.
LiveIntent Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Aniview LTD
FeedAd GmbH
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
SPEAKOL DMCC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Njuice AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adikteev
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A.Mob
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permutive Limited
Claritas LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Venatus Media Limited
AntVoice
Mobility-Ads GmbH
: Tappx
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nubo LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Happydemics
Dynata LLC
SoundCast
Acxiom
Exactag GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Brid Video DOO
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADWAYS SAS
Readpeak Oy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
Covatic Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blue
Sirdata Cookieless
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Oracle Advertising
Onfocus (Adagio)
Madington
Taboola Europe Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Content Ignite
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Gamned
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Disqus
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adkernel LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Skaze
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adality GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu London Limited
Bidstack Limited
PRECISO SRL
AdTheorent, Inc
MISSENA
Comcast International France SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Knorex
1000mercis (Numberly)
Digital Squad
BCOVERY SAS
Epsilon
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MEDIAMETRIE
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
OpenX
Signal Digital Inc.
INNITY
eBay Inc
Novatiq limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
FRVR Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Upwave Inc.
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Evorra Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
TabMo SAS
AWIN AG
Adssets AB
Experian Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
plista GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Strossle International AB
Nexx360
Tredia Solutions SL
Audienzz AG
adQuery
Somplo Ltd
Teads France SAS
GlobalWebIndex
AdView
PubMatic, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Nativery Srl
Hivestack Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Playwire LLC
AAX LLC
BRICKS
Cint AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
M32 Connect Inc
WebAds B.V
Gemius SA
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AuDigent
Ermes
Browsi
Luna Media Group LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
InMobi Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sublime
dataXtrade GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
Lupon Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Arkeero
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
Neodata Group srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Infolinks Media, LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Spoods GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Doceree UK Limited
Skoiy
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playad Media Group AB
DynAdmic
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Automattic Ads
OnProspects Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
mediarithmics SAS
uppr GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Attributy
Blue Billywig Group BV
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
DNA-I.COM
Audience Network
EASY Marketing GmbH
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
StackAdapt
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
agof studies
glomex GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
Adlane LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BidMachine Inc.
PML Innovative Media
umlaut communication gmbh
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ADSOCY
C WIRE AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Ensighten
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CIBLECLIC
RTB House S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
Kiosked Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audience Solutions S.A.
Impact+
Global Media Group Services Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Quantcast
Bidtellect, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
AdSpirit GmbH
ETARGET SE
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Meson Mediation LLC
Impactify SARL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Viafoura Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Audiohook Corporation
The Trade Desk
Yieldlove GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Innovid LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
GroupM UK Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADman Interactive SLU
BSmartData GmbH
Media Square
Triple13 Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adhese
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sift Media, Inc
YOC AG
The Reach Group GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Norstat AS
The Kantar Group Limited
Adform A/S
Magnite, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Media16 ltd
Welect GmbH
Cuebiq
Unblockia SL
Convo Ink
advanced store GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adhood.com
TX Group AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
digidip GmbH
Videobyte Inc
CleverPush GmbH
Golden Bees
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Smartology Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
Better Ads GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockerbox, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Emodo, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
GeistM Technologies LTD
AiCreo S.r.l.
MindTake Research GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
152 Media LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Duration Media, LLC.
CAKE Software, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bring! Labs AG
ID Ward Ltd
BeOp
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adomik
Beaconspark Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Microsoft Advertising
AdInMo LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Wizaly
Passendo Aps
Parrable, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Converge-Digital
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
YouGov
Seedtag Advertising S.L
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Habu
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Teavaro
42 Ads GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Mediakeys Platform
Baidu USA
RevX
GP One GmbH
belboon GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
JS Web Production
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
ad6media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Powerspace
HUAWEI Ads
Fyber
Adventure Media
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GeoEdge
Evolution Technologies Inc.
remerge GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Localsensor B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Resono B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OneTag Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Hubvisor
Verasity Limited
Jellyfish France
Admixer EU GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
Always-Computing SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Papirfly AS
Vyde Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Mars Media Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Avocet Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kwanko
Query Click Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dentsu A/S
BidTheatre AB
Footballco Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
UberMedia, Inc.
zillian sa
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zemanta Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Dianomi PLC
ARKHEUS
Rezonence Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Natexo Spain
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Justpremium BV
AdDefend GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clinch Labs LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GeoProve Limited
Semasio GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aarki, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Notify
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Turk Telekom
SelectMedia International LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HUMAN
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
Amazon Advertising
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INVIBES GROUP
Nielsen International SA
Kairion GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ID5 Technology Ltd
Blingby LLC
Mobsuccess
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
Advisible AB
Arcspire Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dable Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Confiant Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Between Exchange
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Telecoming S.A.
YieldLift LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fido S.r.l
Jampp LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Kubient Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Objective Partners BV
Vibrant Media Limited
SpringServe, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Amnet GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
UniCredit S.p.A.
EXADS
twiago GmbH
Jivox Corporation
1plusX AG
Commanders Act
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ARMIS SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Threedium
Cookie Market LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Improve Digital
Playhill Limited
ADMAX
Permodo GmbH
Realeyes OU
AddApptr GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VECTAURY
Good-Loop Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MyTraffic
Insticator, Inc.
MPX GmbH
33Across
Ask Locala
Samsung Ads
Impact Tech Inc.
iProspect GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ogury Ltd.
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
Next Millennium Media INC
Hyper LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
adWMG
Mobkoi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
xpln.ai SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Wagawin GmbH
Teroa S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adnanny.com SLU
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Eskimi
NextRoll, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Apester Ltd
PROXISTORE
Roku Advertising Services
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
On Device Research Limited
Zeta Global
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Next Media SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Universitätsstrasse
Neubiberg - Unterbiberg, 85579
DE

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hurra-draussen.de/annualRequestSummary regarding hurra-draussen.de



Email:
helmut.eder@eder3000.de