Back to websprech.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

websprech.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
lead alliance GmbH
Mars Inc.
152 Media LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Showheroes SE
Readpeak Oy
Arkeero
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Habu
Adkernel LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynata LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlab AG
TabMo SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adloox SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobsuccess
Stream Eye OOD
TMT Digital Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Unblockia SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Content Ignite
Fusio by S4M
ARKHEUS
BRICKS
Query Click Limited
Bababam
Jivox Corporation
BidMachine Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Converto AG
GumGum, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adomik
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
CIBLECLIC
Adverticum cPlc.
Axiom Media Connect
netzeffekt GmbH
Kochava Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobkoi Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arrivalist Co
Comcast International France SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
The Ozone Project Limited
Aarki, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Trade Desk
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
INVIBES GROUP
adhood.com
crossvertise GmbH
Adventure Media
BeOp
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
ID Ward Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Knorex
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Eskimi
PubWise, LLLP
Microsoft Advertising
Bombora Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Triple13 Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdView
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Online Solution
Lotame Solutions, inc
A.Mob
Audienzz AG
Sojern, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dianomi PLC
GlobalWebIndex
Adsolutions BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Smart Traffik
YouGov
42 Ads GmbH
Ensighten
Vidoomy Media SL
Viznet
Goldbach Group AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Disqus
Hubvisor
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Azerion Holding B.V.
LoopMe Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Clipr
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Aniview LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hybrid Theory
Wizaly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Media16 ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adludio Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MyTraffic
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Improve Digital
Blue
Unacast Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GP One GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bannerflow AB
AuDigent
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
Norstat AS
Global Media Group Services Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Kiosked Ltd
OpenX
DynAdmic
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Playhill Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
belboon GmbH
RTB House S.A.
adbility media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Gamned
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Noster Finance S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
: Tappx
Realytics
adality GmbH
Blingby LLC
adsquare GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Prebid.org
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADRENALEAD
MobileFuse LLC
YOC AG
Automattic Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Spoods GmbH
INNITY
AWIN AG
Wagawin GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
EXADS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
BLIINK SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Apester Ltd
BILENDI SA
Videobyte Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
One Tech Group GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Playwire LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Bidmatic Inc
Sublime
Kayzen
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
GeoEdge
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
DNA-I.COM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Click Tech Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Hearts and Science München GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
remerge GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Italia SpA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bucksense Inc
BEINTOO SPA
RevJet
adnanny.com SLU
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Skoiy
Quantcast
Sharethrough, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Index Exchange, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
SpearAd GmbH
Between Exchange
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blis Global Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Impactify
BidBerry SRL
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu London Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
vitrado GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adWMG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Discover-Tech ltd
Fyber
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Dable Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
MindTake Research GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
SpotX, Inc
zeotap GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Pexi B.V.
Ein Rad AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WebAds B.V
MARKETPERF CORP
OneFootball GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
YieldLift LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Seven Technologies S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
plista GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
diva-e products
Teroa S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Playrcart Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Effiliation / Effinity
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
mediarithmics SAS
AerServ LLC
Smile Wanted Group
adMarketplace, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
INFOnline GmbH
Experian Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Baidu USA
umlaut communication gmbh
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Betgenius Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Impact+
ADSOCY
Njuice AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Madington
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cint AB
Mobfox US LLC
MISSENA
Adpone SL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
zillian sa
ETARGET SE
Smart Adserver
Jaduda GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Blue Billywig BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Widespace AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Skaze
Timehop, Inc.
iPROM
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
VECTAURY
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Teads
uppr GmbH
Gamesight Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adhese
Audience Network
Pelmorex Corp.
Crowdy News Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADWAYS SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Objective Partners BV
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Zoomd Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hyper LLC
Semasio GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Publica LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Innovid Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
MNTN
Digital Squad
Permutive Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TV Scientific Inc
Weborama
Triapodi Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
JS Web Production
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
Passendo Aps
Smaato, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Nubo LTD
Nativery Srl
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nano Interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Caroda s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Octave IP Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
PRECISO SRL
PML Innovative Media
Notify
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BritePool Inc
Placense Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nativo, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Doceree UK Limited
ADMAX
Novatiq limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Keymantics
Pinpoll GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adikteev
AdDefend GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
ad6media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Golden Bees
GADSME
Pure Local Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Platform161 B.V.
Adlane LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
DistroScale, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Realeyes OU
Resono B.V.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Lupon Media
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Amobee Inc.
Commanders Act
Samsung Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AAX LLC
Kubient Inc.
digitalAudience
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Zeta Global
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
McCann Discipline LTD
emetriq GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Teavaro
GfK SE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adnami Aps
eBay Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
GroupM UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Welect GmbH
Adform
AdTheorent, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Natexo Spain
A Million Ads Ltd
Strossle International AB
Localsensor B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Opinary GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Criteo SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
agof studies
Meetrics GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dailymotion SA
AirGrid LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Near Pte Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kwanko
TX Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Truvid Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SoundCast
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
LiveRamp
MiQ
Mindlytix SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sizmek by Amazon
Xandr, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Sirdata
twiago GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
advanced store GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Relevant Digital Oy
Terminus Software Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Jellyfish France
Gemius SA
Demandbase, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seenthis AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Justpremium BV
SheMedia, LLC
Solocal
Market Resource Partners LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
33Across
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SmartyAds Inc.
ONEcount
Smartology Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Liveintent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kairos Fire
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Cuebiq
Powerspace
Next Millennium Media INC
Fido S.r.l
GeoProve Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdSpirit GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ACTV8, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
mainADV Srl
RevX
Outbrain UK Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Nexx360
Vidstart LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Advisible AB
Brave People Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Crimtan Holdings Limited
StackAdapt
Traffective GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Eulerian Technologies
Mediavine, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
admetrics GmbH
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Permodo GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Neodata Group srl
Emerse Sverige AB
Livewrapped AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Teemo SA
ARMIS SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
ViewPay
Imonomy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NEORY GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Ermes
Bigabid Media ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Better Banners A/S
SunMedia
BCOVERY SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Fandom, Inc.
Acxiom
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Adsonica
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sportradar AG
Threedium
Confiant Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Allegro.pl
Adssets AB
FRVR Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/websprech.de/annualRequestSummary regarding websprech.de