Back to 34a-jack.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

34a-jack.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INNITY
Media Square
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
A.Mob
Browsi
Admixer EU GmbH
Sportradar AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Hivestack Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
ETARGET SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeOp
Pure Local Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Showheroes SE
Comcast International France SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Sublime
Fyber
INVIDI technologies AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Notify
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
YOC AG
Pinpoll GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Placense Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Wizaly
Affle International
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SunMedia
adMarketplace, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Keymantics
Exactag GmbH
Smartology Limited
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SpearAd GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Powerspace
On Device Research Limited
Haensel AMS GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
AirGrid LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Reach Media GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Ermes
Commanders Act
Next Media
Realeyes OU
Bring! Labs AG
Advisible AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Cuebiq
The Ozone Project Limited
Between Exchange
Deutsche Post AG
NOW GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Welect GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Maximus Live LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Delidatax SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The ADEX GmbH
Happydemics
Smaato, Inc.
GfK SE
Nubo LTD
Truvid Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Apester Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlab AG
Blue
DistroScale, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Predicio
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kwanko
IP Deutschland GmbH
AWIN AG
Quantcast International Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
iProspect GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
GRAPHINIUM
UAB Meazy
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Google Advertising Products
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Emerse Sverige AB
BILENDI SA
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
uppr GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Mars Media Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Snapupp Technologies SL
Blingby LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spotad
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Automattic Ads
Stream Eye OOD
Carbon (AI) Limited
Online Solution
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Converto AG
Justpremium BV
adrule mobile GmbH
Addrelevance
Skimbit Ltd
Adverline
adhood.com
Think Clever Media
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Imonomy
SpotX, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Epsilon
Scene Stealer Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Arkeero
ScaleMonk Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADventori SAS
Digital East GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Konodrac S.L.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
AuDigent
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSOCY
Zeta Global
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
mobalo GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
AddApptr GmbH
Mobsuccess
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adikteev
1plusX AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
adnanny.com SLU
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtube AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Trinity Audio
OnAudience Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
LEESTEN INC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Ve Global UK Limited
Norstat AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Objective Partners BV
Celtra, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
Threedium
Dynata LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AntVoice
Audiens S.r.l.
White Ops, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Caroda s.r.o.
Orion Semantics
Bigabid Media ltd
Readpeak Oy
HyperTV Inc.
iPROM
Bidtellect, Inc
Knorex
LeadsRx, Inc.
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
Signal Digital Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SoundCast
IQM CORPORATION
Digital Squad
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Xandr, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Squared SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Prebid.org
Delta Projects AB
ID5 Technology SAS
ADUX
Adxperience SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Impact+
Jellyfish France
ShareThis, Inc
Steel House, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ezoic Inc.
BidBerry SRL
PubMatic, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Cint AB
Brid Video DOO
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Audiencerate LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
ARMIS SAS
belboon GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
ZEDO Inc.
Webgains GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Golden Bees
Inskin Media LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WebAds B.V
Dailymotion SA
Adform
Telaria SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Upwave Inc.
YouGov
Gemius SA
Adludio Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Audience Network
Axonix LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
Smart Adserver
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fido S.r.l
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VECTAURY
Seenthis AB
Jampp LTD
Adhese
MISSENA
BidMachine Inc.
Criteo SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Resolution Media München GmbH
diva-e products
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdMaxim Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GADSME
ADITION technologies AG
DAZN Media Services Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cxense ASA
Impact Tech Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Betgenius Ltd
Adnami Aps
adbility media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ViewPay
Widespace AB
INVIBES GROUP
TargetVideo GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Ogury Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
appTV Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
3Q nexx GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Demandbase, Inc.
GeoProve
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Habu
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
ad6media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
The Trade Desk
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Beaconspark Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
SYNC
Bidstack Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kayzen
NEURAL.ONE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Disqus
A Million Ads Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mintegral international limited
Mediascore mbH
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
Madington
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vidstart LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
digitalAudience
OpenWeb LTD
StackAdapt
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Pelmorex Corp.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EASYmedia GmbH
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
GumGum, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Adpone SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Next Media SRL
Innovid Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
numberly
MiQ
Triapodi Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Telaria, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Playrcart Limited
Dentsu London Limited
emetriq GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adQuery
remerge GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Solocal
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GeoEdge
PRECISO SRL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Platform161
Mobkoi Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MediaMath, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
TabMo SAS
BritePool Inc
Nielsen LLC
MobileFuse LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
vitrado GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
KUPONA GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
TX Group AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adality GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
YieldLift LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
JS Web Production
AudienceRun corp
OpenX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Inspired Mobile Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
BusinessClick
Mediaforce LTD
Kairion GmbH
respondi AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Adtelligent Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kiosked Ltd
Lucidity
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Teemo SA
Permodo GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Cluep LLC
Teads
Blue Billywig BV
Mindlytix SAS
One Planet Only
eBay Inc
Nexx360
Arrivalist Co
mainADV Srl
Instinctive, Inc.
Adssets AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
33Across
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Consumable, Inc.
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
Ingenious Technologies AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
video intelligence AG
Gamned
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Publica LLC
Clipr
AdTheorent, Inc
Viralize SRL
Protected Media LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
1Agency
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Admedo Technology Ltd
PubNative GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Contact Impact GmbH
AAX LLC
Livewrapped AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
Qriously Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Netpoint Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
Remixd Media, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Spotible
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Digiseg ApS
Adverticum cPlc.
Amazon Advertising
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Tangoo Srl
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ARKHEUS
Pexi B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Smadex SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Weborama
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Clinch Labs LTD
Dianomi ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
district m inc.
Smart Traffik
Impactify
: Tappx
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
RTB House S.A.
adsquare GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Skaze
MEDIAMETRIE
Paypersale.ru
PML Innovative Media
Solution coupons
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zemanta, Inc.
plista GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LoopMe Limited
Goodeed
AerServ LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
jsdelivr.com
Adloox SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/34a-jack.de/annualRequestSummary regarding 34a-jack.de