Back to 40tageohnezucker.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

40tageohnezucker.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
A Million Ads Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Fyber
InMobi Pte Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ETARGET SE
SpearAd GmbH
Criteo SA
AdColony, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GeoProve
Ensighten
Experian Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Digital East GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wizaly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BRICKS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
BusinessClick
BidMachine Inc.
Epom Ltd.
respondi AG
Adform
Showheroes SE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Kayzen
INFOnline GmbH
adbility media GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Strossle International AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
YieldLift LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Kiosked Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Velocity Made Good LLC
Allegro.pl
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Solocal
Madington
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AdSpirit GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GfK SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
StackAdapt
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Disqus
Triple13 Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Tangoo Srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ShareThis, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Jivox Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SITU8ED SA
RevJet
Brand Advance Ltd
Smadex SL
BLIINK SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Sirdata
Liveintent Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SoundCast
Sift Media, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Impactify
Octaive Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
numberly
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Prebid.org
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
emetriq GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Axonix LTD
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
remerge GmbH
NEXD
Content Ignite
Resolution Media München GmbH
Trinity Audio
Bigabid Media ltd
WebAds B.V
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Persona.ly
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
MNTN
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
vitrado GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
3Q nexx GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
zeotap GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Project Agora Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Publicis Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Gamned
Hybrid Theory
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
Blis Media Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Fido S.r.l
Cluep LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
mainADV Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Commanders Act
Consumable, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nexx360
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdDefend GmbH
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
One Planet Only
Roku Advertising Services
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mars Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Noster Finance S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kameleoon SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Yieldlab AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ad6media
Innovid Inc.
SunMedia
Paypersale.ru
Brid Video DOO
VUUKLE DMCC
Realytics
BidTheatre AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
SelectMedia International LTD
GADSME
Digital Squad
LifeStreet Corporation
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Powerspace
adQuery
Roq.ad Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EMX Digital LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
RTB House S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mediakeys Platform
Kubient Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Confiant Inc.
Jellyfish France
Taboola Europe Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BILENDI SA
JS Web Production
Mediascore mbH
Jaduda GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publica LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
MyTraffic
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
AntVoice
Market Resource Partners LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Beaconspark Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
NOW GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Smart Adserver
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Welect GmbH
INNITY
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Unruly Group Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Better Banners A/S
AdView
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
digitalAudience
1plusX AG
Weborama
Telaria, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Golden Bees
The Procter & Gamble Company
LEESTEN INC
iPROM
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
OneTag Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Arkeero
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adhood.com
Notify
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Squared SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
uppr GmbH
Sublime
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fusio by S4M
DynAdmic
Adhese
Skoiy
Adludio Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
The Trade Desk
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AerServ LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Mintegral international limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPONWEB GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blingby LLC
Objective Partners BV
Spotad
Aptivio Inc
Teemo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Insticator, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
GumGum, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
RevX
Blue Billywig BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Ogury Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smart Traffik
YouGov
IVO Media Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Keymantics
Pixalate, Inc.
Seenthis AB
ARKHEUS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
The Ozone Project Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Adverty AB (publ)
DNA-I.COM
MediaMath, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Click Tech Limited
Webgains GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Teads
Platform161 B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Blue
Clinch Labs LTD
Aniview LTD
Viralize SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
AAX LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adloox SA
On Device Research Limited
Amazon Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
digidip GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
ADSOCY
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
LoopMe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DeepIntent, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sharethrough, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
: Tappx
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media Square
Bannernow, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Smile Wanted Group
Good-Loop Ltd
Adlane LTD
ADWAYS SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Jampp LTD
iProspect GmbH
Dianomi ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Exactag GmbH
Online Solution
MindTake Research GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adsolutions BV
BritePool Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adverticum cPlc.
Pexi B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cint AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
plista GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Brave People Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Bombora Inc.
ARMIS SAS
GP One GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Goodeed
UniCredit S.p.A.
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Vibrant Media Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Realeyes OU
TX Group AG
Impact+
Automattic Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Improve Digital BV
VECTAURY
Mobile Professionals BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Imonomy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
OnAudience Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
belboon GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
travel audience GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
mediarithmics SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Reach Media GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Converto AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Ermes
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adtube AS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
42 Ads GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adnami Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Frameplay Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Habu
Xandr, Inc.
Permutive Limited
twiago GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Protected Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Opti Digital SAS
glomex GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Bucksense Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
MiQ
Smartclip Hispania SL
eBay Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Clipr
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PROXISTORE
GRAPHINIUM
Google Advertising Products
Videobyte Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
TabMo SAS
Optomaton UG
Opinary GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
jsdelivr.com
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pubfinity LLC
AWIN AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AuDigent
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sizmek by Amazon
SYNC
A.Mob
Kairos Fire
BeOp
Exit Bee Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
PML Innovative Media
Publisher First, Inc.
OpenX
YOC AG
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
KUPONA GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
PubMatic, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Addrelevance
Epsilon
Apester Ltd
Audience Network
adnanny.com SLU
Timehop, Inc.
MISSENA
Between Exchange
PubWise, LLLP
1Agency
Sonobi, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telaria SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Nubo LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Amobee Inc.
Kwanko
Upwave Inc.
ONEcount
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adssets AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Spoods GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Revcontent, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
Knorex
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobsuccess
adality GmbH
ADUX
The MediaGrid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
appTV Ltd.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Advisible AB
33Across
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
BidBerry SRL
Stream Eye OOD
Sportradar AG
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Piano Software Inc
SpringServe, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Spotible
Livewrapped AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cuebiq
Newsroom AI Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoEdge
Clever Advertising, Lda.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Threedium
Dugout Ltd
Samsung Ads
Smartology Limited
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Baidu USA
Widespace AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Gärtnerstraße 9a
Berlin, Berlin 10245
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/40tageohnezucker.de/annualRequestSummary regarding 40tageohnezucker.de



Email:
lars.bodendiek@googlemail.com