Back to allconversions.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

allconversions.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PROXISTORE
UniCredit S.p.A.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Jellyfish France
SoundCast
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
twiago GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Spoods GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Vidoomy Media SL
3Q nexx GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Tapjoy, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Mediavine, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Outbrain UK Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
NAG SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Webgains GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dentsu London Limited
OnAudience Ltd
152 Media LLC
AuDigent
Monet Engine Inc
Insticator, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dataseat Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exit Bee Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADventori SAS
Rezonence Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adomik
Happydemics
Teads France SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ogury Ltd.
Sirdata
Footballco Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Konodrac S.L.
Skoiy
Sift Media, Inc
ADUX
Tangoo S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Impact Tech Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Quantcast
Adjust Digital A/S
IVO Media Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Strossle International AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
BusinessClick
crossvertise GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duration Media, LLC.
NEORY GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
NEXD
GfK SE
Convo Ink
Seven Technologies S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADRENALEAD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GADSME
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
ACTV8, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Underdog Media LLC
Bidstack Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vibrant Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
WebMedia
JS Web Production
Playwire LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ensighten
YOC AG
Adnami Aps
C WIRE AG
Converge-Digital
SITU8ED SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
plista GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Lupon Media
Eulerian Technologies
Gamoshi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
StackAdapt
adWMG
Traffective GmbH
WebAds B.V
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Keymantics
CIBLECLIC
Meetrics GmbH
AAX LLC
Click Tech Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Brid Video DOO
The Trade Desk
Cookie Market LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RevJet
Relevant Digital Oy
Zemanta Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Kwanko
Frameplay Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Objective Partners BV
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ask Locala
Near Intelligence
Duplo Media AS
Snigel Web Services Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Notify
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Italia SpA
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ad Alliance GmbH
On Device Research Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Resono B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Stream Eye OOD
33Across
Sojern, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Novatiq limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Exactag GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Placense Ltd
Publica LLC
Knorex
Epsilon
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Solution
adQuery
dataXtrade GmbH
AntVoice
DNA-I.COM
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epom Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Fyber
B2B Media Group GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Pubfinity LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Norstat AS
HUAWEI Ads
Playad Media Group AB
Opti Digital SAS
Habu
uppr GmbH
Madington
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
SmartyAds Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Publicis Media GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Verasity Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Showheroes SE
Mediakeys Platform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
zillian sa
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
agof studies
Eskimi
ADSOCY
Cluep LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Alphonso Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Agate Systems Limited
Smart Analytics SL
McCann Discipline LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
admetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobfox US LLC
AWIN AG
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Innovid LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
One Tech Group GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Imonomy
Kargo Global Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kubient Inc.
A Million Ads
Adtelligent Inc.
Papirfly AS
M32 Connect Inc
Kayzen
Clipr
Confiant Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bidmatic Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Lotame Solutions, inc
KUPONA GmbH
Turk Telekom
Bababam
Oracle Advertising
Newsroom AI Ltd
PML Innovative Media
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
RevX
Commanders Act
HUMAN
Adverticum cPlc.
Roku Advertising Services
Smart Traffik
Adhese
iPROM
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
glomex GmbH
Mars Media Group
Yieldmo, Inc.
ViewPay
Google Advertising Products
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
Adlane LTD
Truvid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
adality GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Justpremium BV
IPONWEB GmbH
GeoProve Limited
IQM CORPORATION
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Ezoic Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
Nativery Srl
Adkernel LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Advisible AB
AdQuiver Media SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Sayollo Media LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Nielsen International SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Octave IP Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Appush Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
ADWAYS SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
Adssets AB
AdTheorent, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Evorra Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MISSENA
Wunderkind Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
Wagawin GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smartology Limited
VECTAURY
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LiveRamp
Audienzz AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GlobalWebIndex
Vidcrunch LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Avocet Systems Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
MobileFuse LLC
AdView
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arkeero
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Acxiom
United Internet Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Gamned
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dentsu A/S
Doceree UK Limited
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BidBerry SRL
YouGov
Smart Adserver
Gemius SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
MPX GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sizmek by Amazon
diva-e products
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GroupM UK Limited
INNITY
Adpone SL
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ein Rad AB
Fido S.r.l
giosg.com Oy
Demandbase, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Unblockia SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adventure Media
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cint AB
TV Scientific Inc
Magnite, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Meson Mediation LLC
BILENDI SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
remerge GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adhood.com
Realytics
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
REMAILME
Sharethrough, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Synkd Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
A.Mob
Somplo Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Skimbit Ltd
Pexi B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Content Ignite
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
wetter.com GmbH
Impact+
Audiohook Corporation
Permodo GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Amazon Advertising
Kertil Iberia SL
Viafoura Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
MyTraffic
Parrable, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adludio Ltd.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ARKHEUS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Covatic Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
eBay Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
FRVR Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Experian Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Solution coupons
Salestring ApS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Browsi
Kairion GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
AdInMo LTD
Viznet
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Reignn Platform Ltd
Disqus
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADman Interactive SLU
Inskin Media LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Passendo Aps
Arcspire Limited
BRICKS
Hurra Communications GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Query Click Limited
Boldwin LTD
ad6media
Kairos Fire
Livewrapped AB
Always-Computing SAS
Powerspace
Betgenius Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Dable Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MediaMath, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PRECISO SRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arrivalist Co.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adsolutions BV
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Pure Local Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Next Media SRL
BidTheatre AB
Revcontent, LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OpenX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MNTN
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Roq.ad Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VUUKLE DMCC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Impactify SARL
Media Square
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Attributy
GP One GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Videobyte Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Hyper LLC
Golden Bees
AdDefend GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
TX Group AG
Prebid.org
Emodo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Dailymotion SA
INFOnline GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Crowdy News Ltd
EXADS
Criteo SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Njuice AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nexx360
Natexo Spain
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sonares GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Between Exchange
optimise-it GmbH
Welect GmbH
Media16 ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
SunMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
Project Agora Ltd
Claritas LLC
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
Bannernow, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
RTB House S.A.
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Skaze
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Threedium
1plusX AG
Rockerbox, Inc
Improve Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ARMIS SAS
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
LifeStreet Corporation
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
travel audience GmbH
BeOp
Amnet GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PubWise, LLLP
PubMatic, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Comscore B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AudienceRun corp
ADMAX
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
vitrado GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Aarki, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BCOVERY SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kameleoon SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telecoming S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adikteev
Blis Global Limited
Baidu USA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hubvisor
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allconversions.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allconversions.com