Back to allconversions.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allconversions.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
One Tech Group GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldmo, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Aptivio Inc
Madington
AAX LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Opinary GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Blue
Jellyfish France
Liveintent Inc.
One Planet Only
vitrado GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
BRICKS
EASYmedia GmbH
SoundCast
Mobkoi Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
StackAdapt
Eulerian Technologies
Apester Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Fyber
Commanders Act
ScaleMonk Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Comcast International France SAS
Dailymotion SA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Habu
Captify Technologies Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Brand Advance Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SINGLESPOT SAS
Realeyes OU
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AirGrid LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Impact+
Adelaide Metrics Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Discover-Tech ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
eBay Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Norstat AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Xandr, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Adserver
Adssets AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Cavai AS & UK
PML Innovative Media
mediarithmics SAS
SITU8ED SA
Kubient Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Media16 ltd
Kochava Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adtube AS
Rapid Performance GmbH
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
CAKE Software, Inc.
glomex GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vidoomy Media SL
SpringServe, LLC
YouGov
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Effiliation / Effinity
Doceree UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Online Solution
Duration Media, LLC.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Teemo SA
MiQ
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Venatus Media Limited
Google Advertising Products
CIBLECLIC
Blingby LLC
Bring! Labs AG
GroupM UK Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Passendo Aps
Adloox SA
Bidstack Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GADSME
Epsilon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
plista GmbH
Zeta Global
Acxiom
Blue Billywig BV
BidTheatre AB
SheMedia, LLC
Next Media SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Fusio by S4M
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
Widespace AB
AuDigent
N Technologies Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Factor Eleven GmbH
MNTN
Kairos Fire
Azerion Holding B.V.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
WebAds B.V
Zoomd Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Sublime
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Synkd Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Outbrain UK Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Smart Traffik
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
JS Web Production
OneFootball GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
YieldLift LLC
Rezonence Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
umlaut communication gmbh
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Evorra Ltd
Playhill Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ADventori SAS
Kiosked Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gemius SA
Maximus Live LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIBES GROUP
Digiseg ApS
Publicis Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
EXADS
LifeStreet Corporation
SunMedia
Kayzen
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Delta Projects AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Wagawin GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Underdog Media LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Query Click Limited
Impactify
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
wetter.com GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gamned
Upwave Inc.
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Betgenius Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Adikteev
Weborama
Adnami Aps
Stream Eye OOD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brave People Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
YOC AG
HUAWEI Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Aniview LTD
Comscore B.V.
video intelligence AG
Opti Digital SAS
Permodo GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
zillian sa
ID5 Technology Ltd
remerge GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BeOp
Adsonica
Avocet Systems Limited
Teads
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Brid Video DOO
Exit Bee Limited
adsquare GmbH
GeoProve
DistroScale, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Solocal
Placense Ltd
Imonomy
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OneTag Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adludio Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
AerServ LLC
RevX
belboon GmbH
PROXISTORE
HUMAN
adality GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Sizmek by Amazon
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NEXD
The Trade Desk
1plusX AG
Notify
BritePool Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hyper LLC
ARKHEUS
Keymantics
Wizaly
adhood.com
Deutsche Post AG
Cint AB
Unruly Group LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Persona.ly
Skoiy
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Nativo, Inc.
Adomik
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Click Tech Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TX Group AG
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Allegro.pl
Fiducia DLT Limited
Resono B.V.
ADUX
Kertil Iberia SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
IQM CORPORATION
Digital East GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Eskimi
BSmartData GmbH
Njuice AB
Adkernel LLC
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adQuery
OnProspects Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Adsolutions BV
MEDIAMETRIE
travel audience GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NEORY GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adnanny.com SLU
AudienceRun corp
Yandex
Clinch Labs LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Spotad
Videobyte Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Oracle Data Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Nubo LTD
Strossle International AB
AdTheorent, Inc
digitalAudience
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Near Pte Ltd
Adform
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV
Ezoic Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
Smadex SL
AdsWizz Inc.
INNITY
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADWAYS SAS
DNA-I.COM
Publisher First, Inc.
Baidu USA
Zemanta, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Cuebiq
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audiencerate LTD
Skaze
Sojern, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Livewrapped AB
AdMaxim Inc.
agof studies
AWIN AG
numberly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
ViewPay
diva-e products
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adxperience SAS
Semasio GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
Goodeed
Celtra, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Automattic Ads
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
jsdelivr.com
Gamesight Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Octaive Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
OpenX
Smartology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Content Ignite
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Octave IP Limited
Realytics
OnAudience Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
1Agency
SPEAKOL DMCC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Disqus
Truvid Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Samsung Ads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Powerspace
Scene Stealer Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Alphalyr SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seenthis AB
Ensighten
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AntVoice
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Viznet
Aarki, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Audienzz AG
Dianomi PLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
Better Banners A/S
iPROM
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlab AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arpeely Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
LeadsRx, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BCOVERY SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
B2B Media Group GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Golden Bees
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Clipr
adWMG
Kargo Global Inc.
Justpremium BV
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Arkeero
adbility media GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Avantis Video Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
A.Mob
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Solution coupons
Mobfox US LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantcast International Limited
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Pexi B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Publica LLC
Converto AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BLIINK SAS
33Across
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spoods GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Mars Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Kwanko
ADman Interactive SLU
Ogury Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Bannerflow AB
Between Exchange
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Parrable, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
ADRENALEAD
ONEcount
United Internet Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ad6media
Experian Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Localsensor B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Teavaro
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adpone SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Velocity Made Good LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
AdColony, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Objective Partners BV
INVIDI technologies AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Innovid Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Sportradar AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Skimbit Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
NoBid, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
MGID Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adnuntius AS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairion GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Inskin Media LTD
VECTAURY
KUPONA GmbH
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
TabMo SAS
GP One GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Browsi
Appier PTE Ltd
Natexo Spain
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audience Network
Good-Loop Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MyTraffic
EMX Digital LLC
Ermes
GeoEdge
Jaduda GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Prebid.org
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fandom, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BILENDI SA
Mobsuccess
BidBerry SRL
RDandX Group DMCC
Showheroes SE
Knorex
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
Adventure Media
Taboola Europe Limited
Triple13 Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BidMachine Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Permutive Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Frameplay Corporation
Adlane LTD
Threedium
ETARGET SE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MISSENA
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
AdSpirit GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
crossvertise GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Adhese
netzeffekt GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Amnet GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
DynAdmic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Digital Squad
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Piano Software Inc
Protected Media LTD
AdView
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pixalate, Inc.
BusinessClick
INFOnline GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Improve Digital
Hivestack Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Converge-Digital
Optomaton UG
Exactag GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allconversions.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allconversions.com