Back to allconversions.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allconversions.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Squared SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adikteev
Axiom Media Connect
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Vidstart LTD
Allegro.pl
Ad Alliance GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Paypersale.ru
BidTheatre AB
digitalAudience
mediarithmics SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crimtan Holdings Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADUX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
travel audience GmbH
Strossle International AB
Traffective GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Teroa S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Exactag GmbH
Mars Media Group
iPROM
appTV Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Amobee Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Blingby LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rapid Performance GmbH
OpenX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Seenthis AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Tangoo Srl
Adsonica
Realeyes OU
Blue Billywig BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ketchup Adv Spa
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PRECISO SRL
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Widespace AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediakeys Platform
Amazon Advertising
Netpoint Media GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
adrule mobile GmbH
Piano Software Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Frameplay Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Underdog Media LLC
Apester Ltd
GADSME
VGI CTV, Inc
Readpeak Oy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ermes
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
Fyber
GroupM UK Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
OnAudience Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NeuStar, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
VECTAURY
Brave People Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
ADventori SAS
Dynata LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Prebid.org
Resono B.V.
Emerse Sverige AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cint AB
Fandom, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MNTN
Smartclip Hispania SL
Beaconspark Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Madington
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Sirdata
video intelligence AG
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adludio Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Wagawin GmbH
BritePool Inc
Dianomi ltd
Adloox SA
Automattic Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
belboon GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Meetrics GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Deutsche Post AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dentsu London Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Permodo GmbH
SoundCast
GeistM Technologies LTD
Viznet
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
HUAWEI Ads
JS Web Production
Pressboard Media Inc
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Solocal
Sublime
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
SunMedia
Content Ignite
Insticator, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CIBLECLIC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
AerServ LLC
GeoProve
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Placense Ltd
admetrics GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audienzz AG
Nielsen LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Admixer EU GmbH
The Trade Desk
Teemo SA
Consumable, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
MiQ
Ogury Ltd.
TabMo SAS
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sonobi, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
remerge GmbH
PROXISTORE
NoBid, Inc.
NEXD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamned
DynAdmic
ARKHEUS
Avocet Systems Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Weborama
Kochava Inc.
GfK SE
Liveintent Inc.
Media Square
TX Group AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
StackAdapt
Upwave Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Addrelevance
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Nexx360
Jivox Corporation
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Goldbach Group AG
Solution coupons
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Digital Squad
Goodeed
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Gamesight Inc
GeoEdge
ID5 Technology SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
LoopMe Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
ETARGET SE
Mediascore mbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdTheorent, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnami Aps
Adsolutions BV
Inskin Media LTD
twiago GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adverty AB (publ)
1Agency
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smaato, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
MyTraffic
Realytics
MGID Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab AG
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Evorra Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldmo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
ADRENALEAD
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
Skoiy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Criteo SA
Fifty Technology Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Pelmorex Corp.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adpone SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spotible
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Baidu USA
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
Quality Media Network GmbH
INNITY
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
iProspect GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Impactify
MindTake Research GmbH
RevJet
digidip GmbH
Habu
Sift Media, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Clipr
OneFootball GmbH
Aptivio Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Comscore B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
agof studies
Webgains GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Contact Impact GmbH
BidBerry SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Betgenius Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Magnite, Inc.
33Across
InMobi Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
BidMachine Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADSOCY
Velocity Made Good LLC
Kameleoon SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Playrcart Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BEINTOO SPA
Dailymotion SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Monet Engine Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
Permutive Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Converto AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Advisible AB
Nativo, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Solution
Pubfinity LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Smart Traffik
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Stream Eye OOD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Imonomy
Media16 ltd
Arrivalist Co
AdView
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Arkeero
Kwanko
AudienceRun corp
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Digital East GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Wizaly
HUMAN
Lotame Solutions, inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Newsroom AI Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Index Exchange, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Xandr, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Epom Ltd.
Experian Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Smadex SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
One Planet Only
AWIN AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Smartology Limited
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
Browsi
Adhese
Spotad
BRICKS
Crowdy News Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adkernel LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
GlobalWebIndex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
RevX
IQM CORPORATION
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
AAX LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
emetriq GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Pinpoll GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adlane LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unruly Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
ViewPay
Next Media SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sirdata Cookieless
LifeStreet Corporation
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Impact+
Query Click Limited
NEURAL.ONE
YOC AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Bombora Inc.
YouGov
Audience Network
TargetVideo GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Pexi B.V.
Blue
Spoods GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
uppr GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AntVoice
AdsWizz Inc.
adality GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Teads
Revcontent, LLC
Brid Video DOO
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
Mobkoi Ltd
Jellyfish France
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Google Advertising Products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
Justpremium BV
Nano Interactive GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Kayzen
Passendo Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eBay Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Viralize SRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
TripleLift, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Showheroes SE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Octaive Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Adtriba GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Knorex
Footballco Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MARKETPERF CORP
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
ADWAYS SAS
Converge-Digital
Celtra, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Skaze
adQuery
dataXtrade GmbH
: Tappx
SITU8ED SA
Triple13 Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Optomaton UG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
RDandX Group DMCC
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bidstack Limited
GumGum, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
AuDigent
Appier PTE Ltd
Persona.ly
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Theory
diva-e products
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unruly Group Ltd
Improve Digital
Arcspire Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adhood.com
WebAds B.V
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Zeta Global
netzeffekt GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
Amnet GmbH
Adssets AB
SpringServe, LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Objective Partners BV
Zoomd Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Cuebiq
Mars Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
mainADV Srl
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Publica LLC
plista GmbH
numberly
Adtelligent Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Axonix LTD
Disqus
LeadsRx, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
A.Mob
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Acxiom
vitrado GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BusinessClick
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allconversions.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allconversions.com