Back to allconversions.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allconversions.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Widespace AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Fyber
Nielsen International SA
Smartology Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
The Trade Desk
AcuityAds Inc.
Kwanko
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Vidstart LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Arrivalist Co
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maximus Live LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Adpone SL
iProspect GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Opinary GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Octave IP Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Eskimi
Advisible AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
BritePool Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smart Adserver
Admixer EU GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Passendo Aps
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
advanced store GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
OneTag Limited
Apester Ltd
Arkeero
Adform
Triapodi Ltd.
Skoiy
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Somplo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
netzeffekt GmbH
BRICKS
Better Ads GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Livewrapped AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
WebAds B.V
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Realeyes OU
Vyde Ltd.
Golden Bees
Impact Tech Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sirdata
wetter.com GmbH
Madington
SelectMedia International LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smaato, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
JS Web Production
MISSENA
Baidu USA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Resono B.V.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
REMAILME
Objective Partners BV
Clipr
Upwave Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Epsilon
Jellyfish France
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Better Banners A/S
Betgenius Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Kairion GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Acxiom
adhood.com
Radio Net Media Limited
RevJet
FRVR Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Venatus Media Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adlane LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mindlytix SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
MobileFuse LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
belboon GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PRECISO SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Criteo SA
Carbon (AI) Limited
Next Media SRL
Moloco, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Truvid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Teads
Improve Digital
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
ARKHEUS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Solocal
Dentsu Italia SpA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NEXD
Epom Ltd.
Converto AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Onfocus (Adagio)
GfK SE
Media16 ltd
Adssets AB
Delta Projects AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PROXISTORE
AuDigent
The Ozone Project Limited
Notify
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bidmatic Inc
NEORY GmbH
Jampp LTD
Between Exchange
Deutsche Post AG
Nativery Srl
Bannerflow AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TripleLift, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
Protected Media LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mars Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Fusio by S4M
Duration Media, LLC.
Sayollo Media LTD
Bababam
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TOPBOX Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adsonica
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Confiant Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Impact+
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
33Across
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ad6media
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
HUAWEI Ads
Pelmorex Corp.
Wunderkind Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Synkd Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Samsung Ads
Allegro.pl
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Commanders Act
Publica LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
uppr GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Revcontent, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Pexi B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
MNTN
Wizaly
Piano Software Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Powerspace
PIA Advertising GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Bidstack Limited
Traffective GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SITU8ED SA
Luna Media Group LLC
zillian sa
Threedium
Natexo Spain
Telecoming S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adomik
StackAdapt
ViewPay
ID Ward Ltd
Hubvisor
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
EXADS
1plusX AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
Quality Media Network GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Adkernel LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
VECTAURY
Doceree UK Limited
LoopMe Limited
Exactag GmbH
Seenthis AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Strossle International AB
Avantis Video Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Gamned
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Adikteev
DNA-I.COM
NEURAL.ONE
Bigabid Media ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AudienceRun corp
GumGum, Inc.
Justpremium BV
ARMIS SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
152 Media LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rezonence Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidoomy Media SL
Prebid.org
Sportradar AG
Teemo SA
Solution coupons
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
A.Mob
Bannernow, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Meetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
eBay Inc
Timehop, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Dable Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Adxperience SAS
Kairos Fire
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Novatiq limited
Converge-Digital
VRTCAL Markets Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Knorex
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Evorra Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Konodrac S.L.
Realytics
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Audience Network
Pubfinity LLC
plista GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Microsoft Advertising
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
giosg.com Oy
Amobee Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playrcart Limited
BusinessClick
Videobyte Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Mobsuccess
Blue Billywig BV
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sift Media, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Beachfront Media LLC
Roku Advertising Services
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Kubient Inc.
Webgains GmbH
adQuery
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
AntVoice
adbility media GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Spoods GmbH
Query Click Limited
Hybrid Theory
BEINTOO SPA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cint AB
Blingby LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Njuice AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bidtellect, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Imonomy
adMarketplace, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Kayzen
Dailymotion SA
Nubo LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adsolutions BV
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BLIINK SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
YouGov
Arpeely Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A Million Ads Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
adality GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
twiago GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
iPROM
ADSOCY
Hyper LLC
digidip GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Adtriba GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
YieldLift LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
The Kantar Group Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brid Video DOO
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
Skimbit Ltd
Sublime
Oracle Data Cloud
Showheroes SE
TV Scientific Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
TX Group AG
Alphalyr SAS
Playhill Limited
ADventori SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Teavaro
ADITION technologies GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
XChange by SFBX®
ShowHeroes SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SpringServe, LLC
Jivox Corporation
MyTraffic
mainADV Srl
AdColony, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
Caroda s.r.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Global Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Aniview LTD
ADMAX
MiQ
Adtelligent Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Localsensor B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
remerge GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Keymantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impactify
Mediakeys Platform
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Yieldmo, Inc.
AWIN AG
C WIRE AG
Playwire LLC
Click Tech Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SpearAd GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Vidazoo Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AerServ LLC
Eulerian Technologies
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dynata LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
admetrics GmbH
OpenX
AdDefend GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VUUKLE DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adventure Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
IQM CORPORATION
digitalAudience
INVIDI technologies AB
Norstat AS
Skaze
adnanny.com SLU
Adnuntius AS
AdView
Salestring ApS
Global Media Group Services Limited
glomex GmbH
Quantcast
LiveRamp
Browsi
Online Solution
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Xandr, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobkoi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
CIBLECLIC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
GP One GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Unblockia SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
HUMAN
Nexx360
adrule mobile GmbH
Ermes
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Habu
AdTheorent, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
video intelligence AG
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
ONEcount
Digital Squad
United Internet Media GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Sonobi, Inc
RevX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BeOp
Disqus
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
adWMG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AddApptr GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Near Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
umlaut communication gmbh
Seven Technologies S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
Yieldlab AG
KUPONA GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kertil Iberia SL
Underdog Media LLC
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
BILENDI SA
PulsePoint, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Lupon Media
OneFootball GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Content Ignite
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
INNITY
ADRENALEAD
Yieldlove GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
TabMo SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
YOC AG
Gemius SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
SoundCast
Viznet
Permodo GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MGID Inc.
Bombora Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Semasio GmbH
Permutive Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allconversions.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allconversions.com