Back to android-headunits.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

android-headunits.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
CIDRAMNecessarySecurity
CIDRAM-ADMINNecessarySecurity
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blue
Amnet GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Vyde Ltd.
Hubvisor
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Wizaly
Advisible AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MNTN
Market Resource Partners LLC
ViewPay
BidBerry SRL
Adsonica
ShareThis, Inc
Showheroes SE
ACTV8, Inc.
GeoEdge
Evorra Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Digital East GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
ADMAX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
1plusX AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SunMedia
Clipcentric, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Adhese
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adbility media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ein Rad AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PIXIMEDIA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Apester Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Passendo Aps
BritePool Inc
Kubient Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
plista GmbH
NEXD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
Impactify
Pure Local Media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Kairion GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adloox SA
Google Advertising Products
AdSpirit GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Onfocus (Adagio)
The MediaGrid Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jivox Corporation
lead alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Trade Desk
Fifty Technology Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Novatiq limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Imonomy
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
YOC AG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Aniview LTD
PubWise, LLLP
TOPBOX Inc.
Teads France SAS
TabMo SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Playrcart Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kayzen
Bring! Labs AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Bucksense Inc
VECTAURY
NoBid, Inc.
Clipr
Next Millennium Media INC
SINGLESPOT SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
Stream Eye OOD
REMAILME
LoopMe Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Permutive Limited
Oracle Advertising
Query Click Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
AdView
Avocet Systems Limited
adsquare GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fiducia DLT Limited
belboon GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Weborama
Amazon Advertising
Lupon Media
GumGum, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Media16 ltd
GeoProve Limited
AWIN AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Maximus Live LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Publica LLC
Salestring ApS
Opinary GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Next Media SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INNITY
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AAX LLC
Prebid.org
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GP One GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Airnow Media Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Samba TV, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GroupM UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
FRVR Limited
ad6media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fyber
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Unblockia SL
Readpeak Oy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Moloco, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brid Video DOO
Tangoo S.R.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Konodrac S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
BILENDI SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
admetrics GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Revcontent, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Adxperience SAS
AudienceRun corp
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Near Intelligence
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Welect GmbH
Adssets AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Acxiom
BCOVERY SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
YouGov
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
emetriq GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Online Solution
Resono B.V.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdTheorent, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADUX
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fido S.r.l
Adikteev
NextRoll, Inc.
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Bannerflow AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Allegro.pl
Gamoshi Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
JS Web Production
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vibrant Media Limited
M32 Connect Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rezonence Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
OnProspects Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Goldbach Group AG
Pinpoll GmbH
MPX GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Strossle International AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publicis Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdColony, Inc.
adality GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
adWMG
Mediavine, Inc.
Golden Bees
Skoiy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
ARMIS SAS
mediarithmics SAS
BLIINK SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
AntVoice
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
EXADS
digitalAudience
VUUKLE DMCC
crossvertise GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Dable Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
Convo Ink
Sharethrough, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Knorex
Adsolutions BV
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kochava Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Improve Digital
One Tech Group GmbH
Adomik
BusinessClick
Terminus Software Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Gamned
Livewrapped AB
Keymantics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sublime
IVO Media Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Experian Limited
Digital Squad
Epsilon
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
iProspect GmbH
RevX
Demandbase, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Placense Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Arpeely Ltd.
CleverPush GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Xandr, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Playwire LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Media Square
Confiant Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Madington
BEINTOO SPA
Audience Network
Powerspace
Venatus Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
MISSENA
Discover-Tech ltd
remerge GmbH
iPROM
Cluep LLC
Dentsu London Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arrivalist Co
vitrado GmbH
Audienzz AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Truvid Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
: Tappx
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kairos Fire
agof studies
Smart Adserver
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Sizmek by Amazon
Criteo SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Global Media Group Services Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Admixer EU GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Unacast Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeOp
OneFootball GmbH
Realytics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blingby LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Arkeero
Wagawin GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
zeotap GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kwanko
Clinch Labs LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nativo, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Brand Advance Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
adhood.com
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ETARGET SE
Dynata LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Gamesight Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bababam
Footballco Media Limited
AuDigent
Synkd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
glomex GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Converto AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Commanders Act
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Cuebiq
Ezoic Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Njuice AB
Agate Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Project Agora Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
AirGrid LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
AudienceProject Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adlane LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smaato, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
twiago GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Cint AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Converge-Digital
Exactag GmbH
PROXISTORE
Adventure Media
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Neodata Group srl
Sportradar AG
HyperTV Inc.
Nexx360
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
digidip GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Quantcast
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
StackAdapt
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Covatic Ltd
Justpremium BV
WebMedia
Ogury Ltd.
Adform A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DynAdmic
Dianomi PLC
Offerista Group GmbH
OneTag Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Automattic Ads
YieldLift LLC
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen International SA
diva-e products
Bigabid Media ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Skaze
Cookie Market LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bidstack Limited
Baidu USA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
C WIRE AG
Platform161 B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arcspire Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MobileFuse LLC
Browsi
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
UberMedia, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
Spoods GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ask Locala
Underdog Media LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SoundCast
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobsuccess
SmartyAds Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
FeedAd GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Impact Tech Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Realeyes OU
Hivestack Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
IPONWEB GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seenthis AB
ADSOCY
audio content & control GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Epom Ltd.
33Across
Ensighten
Ermes
Localsensor B.V.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
AddApptr GmbH
LiveRamp
The Reach Group GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Roku Advertising Services
SpearAd GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Verasity Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Click Tech Limited
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
TargetVideo GmbH
Eskimi
netzeffekt GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INFOnline GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Jampp LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GfK SE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GADSME
On Device Research Limited
Disqus
Adnuntius AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Avantis Video Ltd
Smartology Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Content Ignite
Habu
Teavaro
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kertil Iberia SL
Hyper LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Norstat AS
Notify
optimise-it GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Turk Telekom
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AiCreo S.r.l.
PubMatic, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Telecoming S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Threedium
Octave IP Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Playhill Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mainADV Srl
uppr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Luna Media Group LLC
TMT Digital Inc
A Million Ads
HUMAN
Ad Alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adnami Aps
adnanny.com SLU
Gemius SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
zillian sa
Widespace AB
Between Exchange
RevJet
Ingenious Technologies AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/android-headunits.com/annualRequestSummary regarding android-headunits.com