Back to android-headunits.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

android-headunits.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
CIDRAMNecessarySecurity
CIDRAM-ADMINNecessarySecurity
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Powerspace
Blue
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TX Group AG
Parrable, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Stream Eye OOD
Cuebiq
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Content Ignite
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Justpremium BV
Adlane LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Knorex
eBay Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdInMo LTD
Comcast International France SAS
ETARGET SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Beachfront Media LLC
Fido S.r.l
Clipr
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
OneFootball GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GeoEdge
Delta Projects AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Ermes
Duplo Media AS
Moloco, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Meson Mediation LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Kertil Iberia SL
Ezoic Inc.
Smart Traffik
Adsolutions BV
Fandom, Inc.
Experian Limited
CIBLECLIC
Unruly Group LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Monet Engine Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
diva-e products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
HUMAN
Hurra Communications GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Passendo Aps
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Media16 ltd
PROXISTORE
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
Objective Partners BV
Samsung Ads
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
Novatiq limited
Browsi
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Appush Technologies
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
EXADS
Gamoshi Ltd
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Vibrant Media Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kochava Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Next Media SRL
Videobyte Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Showheroes SE
Xandr, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Timehop, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
adhood.com
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nativery Srl
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adtriba GmbH
Viznet
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Snigel Web Services Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
AirGrid LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Converto AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bidstack Limited
MyTraffic
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
Synkd Ltd.
Fyber
Publicis Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
GeoProve Limited
BidBerry SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Bababam
LiveRamp
Pure Local Media GmbH
Solution coupons
TripleLift, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Natexo Spain
Arkeero
Audiencerate LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Octave IP Limited
CleverPush GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
RTB House S.A.
Unblockia SL
TV Scientific Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Adhese
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adventure Media
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Clipcentric, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MARKETPERF CORP
Acxiom
Evorra Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
Betgenius Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Skoiy
Appier PTE Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Welect GmbH
Verasity Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Vidazoo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
REMAILME
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AntVoice
Sojern, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Doceree UK Limited
NEORY GmbH
Jampp LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ad6media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dable Inc.
Quantcast
AuDigent
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Digital Squad
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aarki, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teavaro
twiago GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kairion GmbH
Epsilon
Emodo, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sublime
ACTV8, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Platform161 B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dataseat Ltd
glomex GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Improve Digital
Brand Advance Ltd
remerge GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Google Advertising Products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adnami Aps
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Demandbase, Inc.
BusinessClick
Dentsu A/S
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dynata LLC
DNA-I.COM
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SunMedia
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Automattic Ads
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADWAYS SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Gamesight Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Impact+
VECTAURY
Adjust Digital A/S
BLIINK SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonobi, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
A Million Ads
emetriq GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
OnAudience Ltd
AWIN AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Semasio GmbH
BILENDI SA
Frameplay Corporation
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Dentsu London Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Adomik
adrule mobile GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Gemius SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Ensighten
digitalAudience B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Konodrac S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adtelligent Inc.
NEXD
Onfocus (Adagio)
M32 Connect Inc
Mobfox US LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Criteo SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Baidu USA
Teroa S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Cavai AS & UK
Exit Bee Limited
1plusX AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Eskimi
ShareThis, Inc
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
United Internet Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Amnet GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Sirdata
Adform A/S
Sportradar AG
Adverticum cPlc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Boldwin LTD
Rezonence Limited
StackAdapt
Papirfly AS
TMT Digital Inc
Arcspire Limited
adQuery
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ein Rad AB
AdColony, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Alphalyr SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Innovid LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Crowdy News Ltd
Realytics
Sharethrough, Inc
Imonomy
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Convo Ink
AdSpirit GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
PRECISO SRL
Threedium
LifeStreet Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Claritas LLC
Goldbach Group AG
OnProspects Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Nielsen International SA
NAG SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
mainADV Srl
Discover-Tech ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Project Agora Ltd
Covatic Ltd
A.Mob
Adpone SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kayzen
Resono B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
adality GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Salestring ApS
Playwire LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
zeotap GmbH
Keymantics
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
zillian sa
Rockerbox, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FRVR Limited
Happydemics
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Converge-Digital
Adnuntius AS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bring! Labs AG
ADSOCY
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
ARMIS SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Commanders Act
Quality Media Network GmbH
digidip GmbH
Adloox SA
Bombora Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Skaze
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
SITU8ED SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubMatic, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Disqus
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Near Intelligence
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Trade Desk
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BeOp
mediarithmics SAS
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Strossle International AB
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
WebMedia
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Query Click Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Samba TV UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
GlobalWebIndex
MISSENA
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
TabMo SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Mars Media Group
Playhill Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Traffective GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Jaduda GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
GroupM UK Limited
advanced store GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Cint AB
Attributy
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Zeta Global
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dailymotion SA
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdView
ID Ward Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Golden Bees
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Prebid.org
Nexx360
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SpotX, Inc
video intelligence AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Teads France SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
ADUX
uppr GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spoods GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADMAX
Wizaly
RevX
Effiliation / Effinity
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AiCreo S.r.l.
McCann Discipline LTD
JS Web Production
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GP One GmbH
Cluep LLC
Adikteev
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Hubvisor
LoopMe Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Placense Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADman Interactive SLU
SpringServe, LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Aniview LTD
Audienzz AG
Protected Media LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Offerista Group GmbH
Lupon Media
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Norstat AS
NoBid, Inc.
Gamned
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Between Exchange
Kubient Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Agate Systems Limited
BRICKS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Publica LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
LiveIntent Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Arrivalist Co.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MPX GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Zoomd Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AudienceProject Aps
Audience Network
Amazon Advertising
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vyde Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
C WIRE AG
SoundCast
YouGov
Clinch Labs LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brid Video DOO
Hyper LLC
Exactag GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
YOC AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Relevant Digital Oy
Meetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
: Tappx
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Bannerflow AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
WebAds B.V
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ViewPay
Notify
Advisible AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Venatus Media Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
GfK SE
iPROM
Ask Locala
Madington
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Permodo GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
travel audience GmbH
AAX LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
42 Ads GmbH
OpenX
MNTN
TargetVideo GmbH
Habu
Mobsuccess
MobileFuse LLC
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Turk Telekom
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
GADSME
SPEAKOL DMCC
Online Solution
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/android-headunits.com/annualRequestSummary regarding android-headunits.com