Back to arboldelimon.top

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arboldelimon.top ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amobee Inc.
remerge GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Sublime
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AAX LLC
Nubo LTD
Converto AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
The Trade Desk
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Affle International
AdColony, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Vidstart LTD
GeoProve
Addrelevance
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Spotible
Stream Eye OOD
Fusio by S4M
Weborama
PubNative GmbH
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dataseat Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Liveintent Inc.
Permodo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
Good-Loop Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
YouGov
PubWise, LLLP
Mediavine, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
digitalAudience
Adludio Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
Telaria SAS
Celtra, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
: Tappx
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
LeadsRx, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
A.Mob
Adsolutions BV
Parrable, Inc.
1Agency
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epsilon
Pixalate, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Objective Partners BV
Konodrac S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Seenthis AB
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Digital Squad
Smartology Limited
Optomaton UG
Neodata Group srl
Opinary GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
TX Group AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
MGID Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Nexx360
AREIA (ADLOOP)
SheMedia, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Media Square
Ermes
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IQM CORPORATION
Powerspace
Frameplay Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Innovid Inc.
Axonix LTD
Click Tech Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
uppr GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
Notify
Paypersale.ru
OneTag Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MEDIAMETRIE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sirdata Cookieless
Tangoo Srl
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adssets AB
mediarithmics SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Goodeed
Pulse Innovations Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Converge-Digital
Samba TV UK Limited
Arkeero
Kwanko
Aniview LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Knorex
AddApptr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Next Media SRL
JS Web Production
adsquare GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SoundCast
Criteo SA
Teads
plista GmbH
Solocal
ViewPay
GeistM Technologies LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dianomi ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sparklit Networks Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Haensel AMS GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bombora Inc.
mainADV Srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
diva-e products
Sojern, Inc.
DynAdmic
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
NEXD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Strossle International AB
Insticator, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PROXISTORE
STRIATUM SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Browsi
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Remixd Media, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Adpone SL
Cxense ASA
Adhese
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Norstat AS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Realeyes OU
MyTraffic
Protected Media LTD
Lucidity
Crowdy News Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audience Network
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADUX
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
AntVoice
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
AWIN AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Smaato, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Google Advertising Products
Publica LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
video intelligence AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
Squared SAS
Clipr
Quantcast International Limited
Dynata LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
AirGrid LTD
Solution coupons
ADSTOURS SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vibrant Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
M32 Connect Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairion GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Fifty Technology Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
On Device Research Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Golden Bees
Happydemics
Triple13 Ltd
ETARGET SE
ARMIS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
INVIBES GROUP
Truvid Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cint AB
Kameleoon SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Cluep LLC
Tapad, Inc.
Apester Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cuebiq
CIBLECLIC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adverline
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital BV
SpotX, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Next Media
Beachfront Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
advanced store GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidBerry SRL
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Experian Limited
Adikteev
adality GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
WebAds B.V
VGI CTV, Inc
AudienceRun corp
BidTheatre AB
N Technologies Inc.
Permutive Limited
SITU8ED SA
Trinity Audio
Mobkoi Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
Disqus
Fido S.r.l
Spotad
ShareThis, Inc
Kayzen
Duration Media, LLC.
Clinch Labs LTD
Webgains GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Consumable, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Media16 ltd
Adtriba GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Reveal Mobile Inc
Readpeak Oy
Demandbase, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
BritePool Inc
LEESTEN INC
zeotap GmbH
Madington
Arcspire Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Mobsuccess
The MediaGrid Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
Discover-Tech ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Localsensor B.V.
Adtube AS
IVO Media Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
YOC AG
Gemius SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
BSmartData GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
BeOp
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
YieldLift LLC
Ogury Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
GumGum, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Admedo Technology Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
jsdelivr.com
Jellyfish France
RTB House S.A.
ad6media
Automattic Ads
One Planet Only
ZEDO Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
comScore, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Upwave Inc.
Sirdata
IPONWEB GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Reach Media GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
1plusX AG
Smadex SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adQuery
Traffective GmbH
VECTAURY
Gamoshi Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Teemo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Predicio
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PRECISO SRL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Bannerflow AB
Telaria, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
AdMaxim Inc.
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Habu
Taboola Europe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Delta Projects AB
Gamned
Wizaly
Adnami Aps
Audienzz AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sharethrough, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Hybrid Theory
agof studies
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mintegral international limited
GADSME
Digital East GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Delidatax SL
Placense Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Smart Traffik
BLIINK SAS
adbility media GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Adloox SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Radio Net Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Aarki, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Platform161
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
UAB Meazy
AdQuiver Media SL
Imonomy
SmartFrame Technologies
Axiom Media Connect
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
33Across
Bidstack Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adform
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
Instinctive, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Meetrics GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
ADSOCY
Adkernel LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impactify
QuantumCast digital GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GP One GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NEURAL.ONE
MiQ
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Justpremium BV
Skimbit Ltd
StackAdapt
Blue
Wagawin GmbH
Spoods GmbH
appTV Ltd.
OpenX
Carbon (AI) Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
iProspect GmbH
ADventori SAS
NEORY GmbH
district m inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Showheroes SE
Hivestack Inc.
Sportradar AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
SYNC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
RevJet
Prebid.org
Steel House, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
SunMedia
Azerion Holding B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Advisible AB
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Maximus Live LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
respondi AG
SpringServe, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Ensighten
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BidMachine Inc.
iPROM
PubMatic, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Fyber
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Qriously Ltd
Online Solution
WhatRocks Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Orion Semantics
numberly
INVIDI technologies AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adtelligent Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ARKHEUS
PowerLinks Media Limited
adhood.com
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
Digiseg ApS
FeedAd GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Viralize SRL
Jivox Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Smile Wanted Group
The ADEX GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INNITY
Think Clever Media
adWMG
GroupM UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
mobalo GmbH
Zeta Global
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


suipacha
san martin, buenos aires 1650
AR

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arboldelimon.top/annualRequestSummary regarding arboldelimon.top



Email:
gonn.deco@live.com