Back to ausmalnixe.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ausmalnixe.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Boldwin LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Nielsen International SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Arcspire Limited
Unblockia SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Timehop, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dable Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adventure Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital
Meson Mediation LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Nubo LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ViewPay
BusinessClick
lead alliance GmbH
Kayzen
Digital East GmbH
FRVR Limited
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ad6media
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nativery Srl
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtriba GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Automattic Ads
United Internet Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cint AB
Airnow Media Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EXADS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Netpoint Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Sportradar AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobkoi Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fyber
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
AAX LLC
Triple13 Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
ADSOCY
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
eBay Inc
OnProspects Ltd
BILENDI SA
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TX Group AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Ogury Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
iPROM
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Playhill Limited
C WIRE AG
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sonares GmbH
agof studies
admetrics GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Pelmorex Corp.
Delta Projects AB
MyTraffic
EASYmedia GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Zeta Global
AUDIOMOB LTD
giosg.com Oy
CleverPush GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Adxperience SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GroupM UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Habu
Verasity Limited
Alphonso Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Arrivalist Co.
travel audience GmbH
Advisible AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
Claritas LLC
AdInMo LTD
AWIN AG
Goldbach Group AG
Quantcast
Rezonence Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roku Advertising Services
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teavaro
Covatic Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Inskin Media LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sitewit Corp
Cuebiq
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Octave IP Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Adhese
adality GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
PML Innovative Media
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Protected Media LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Playwire LLC
Norstat AS
Turk Telekom
Adnuntius AS
VGI CTV, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Unruly Group LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
congstar GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Eskimi
AudienceRun corp
Skoiy
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Network
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publica LLC
Njuice AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Innovid LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
HUMAN
Adjust Digital A/S
adQuery
Comscore B.V.
uppr GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adnami Aps
MediaMath, Inc.
GfK SE
Bababam
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
A Million Ads
Adssets AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Disqus
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Sift Media, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
Synamedia
A.Mob
Media Square
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Sirdata
Apester Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
1plusX AG
Blis Global Limited
NEXD
Kairion GmbH
CIBLECLIC
digitalAudience B.V.
Outbrain UK Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Hyper LLC
Readpeak Oy
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SunMedia
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kargo Global Inc.
Reliz LTD
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Clipr
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Content Ignite
Infolinks Media, LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Monet Engine Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MISSENA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Appier PTE Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ividence
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Skimbit Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Commanders Act
Placense Ltd
Notify
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
OneTag Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kwanko
NEORY GmbH
Teads France SAS
Dentsu London Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Strossle International AB
Salestring ApS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Venatus Media Limited
Vyde Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OpenX
Telecoming S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Spoods GmbH
Showheroes SE
Cavai AS & UK
Brave People Ltd.
freenet DLS GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
XChange by SFBX®
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Maximus Live LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
DynAdmic
Kochava Inc.
Epsilon
AdDefend GmbH
Google Advertising Products
remerge GmbH
Skaze
HyperTV Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
iProspect GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
PRECISO SRL
advanced store GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
On Device Research Limited
Webgains GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Adverty AB (publ)
YieldLift LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Somplo Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
adhood.com
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidBerry SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
Digital Squad
Lucid Holdings, LLC
: Tappx
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
The Reach Group GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
ADventori SAS
twiago GmbH
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Adlane LTD
Lupon Media
Converge-Digital
One Tech Group GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Synkd Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Global Media Group Services Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BRICKS
Query Click Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Cluep LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Adloox SA
Meetrics GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Samsung Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AudienceProject Aps
belboon GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
VECTAURY
TAPTAP Digital SL
Stream Eye OOD
glomex GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Next Media SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Piano Software Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
152 Media LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fandom, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Smartology Limited
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
InMobi Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Ingenious Technologies AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
MNTN
PROXISTORE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdView
NAG SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
LoopMe Limited
SoundCast
Adpone SL
Moloco, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Novatiq limited
M32 Connect Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Ensighten
Appush Technologies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Rockerbox, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Click Tech Limited
Agate Systems Limited
GeoProve Limited
PubMatic, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
MPX GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Gemius SA
Smart Traffik
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Viznet
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
xpln.ai SAS
Frii ApS
The Trade Desk
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realytics
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Keymantics
OneFootball GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Browsi
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Hurra Communications GmbH
Gamesight Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SmartyAds Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
adsquare GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Semasio GmbH
Realeyes OU
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Playad Media Group AB
adWMG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Impactify SARL
Epom Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
LifeStreet Corporation
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
GADSME
Demandbase, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jellyfish France
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
GlobalWebIndex
DistroScale, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Knorex
Brand Advance Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adform A/S
Next Millennium Media INC
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Madington
Jetpack Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Sayollo Media LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Solution coupons
Zemanta Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Publisher First, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
umlaut communication gmbh
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arkeero
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ETARGET SE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Natexo Spain
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adnanny.com SLU
42 Ads GmbH
Happydemics
Between Exchange
Baidu USA
Evorra Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Blue
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Acxiom
Petal Ads
plista GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
33Across
MiQ Digital Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
emetriq GmbH
Oracle Advertising
ADWAYS SAS
Papirfly AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sublime
MobileFuse LLC
RTB House S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Refine Direct Srl
Konodrac S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Permodo GmbH
Wizaly
Footballco Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Adikteev
StackAdapt
BidMachine Inc.
Ask Locala
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADman Interactive SLU
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
Ermes
Bidtellect, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Opinary GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BeOp
Videobyte Inc
Near Intelligence
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
JS Web Production
LiveRamp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Objective Partners BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Attributy
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Amnet GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
YOC AG
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
Microsoft Advertising
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Live Data Solutions SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdColony, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Tapjoy, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Converto AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
RevJet
dataXtrade GmbH
Hubvisor
RevX
Hivestack Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Nexx360
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vibrant Media Limited
Criteo SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seenthis AB
Amobee Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeoEdge
MindTake Research GmbH
Adomik
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INNITY
Mobsuccess
Bannernow, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Dynata LLC
AirGrid LTD
Justpremium BV
video intelligence AG
Weborama
Jivox Corporation
Dailymotion SA
Online Solution
Smile Wanted Group
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Project Agora Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
mediarithmics SAS
Permutive Limited
ShareThis, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Emodo, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Alkimi
audio content & control GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Dentsu A/S
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
Kubient Inc.
Livewrapped AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Voxnest Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Gamned
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Confiant Inc.
ARMIS SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PulsePoint, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
WebMedia
ADUX
Jaduda GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
ADMAX
REMAILME
IPONWEB GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ausmalnixe.de/annualRequestSummary regarding ausmalnixe.de