Back to autismus-kultur.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

autismus-kultur.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
displayCookieConsentNecessary
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
_pinterest_sessNecessary
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
euconsentNecessary
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
w3tc_referrerNecessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookie_consentNecessary
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_clearanceNecessary
optimizelyDomainTestCookieNecessary
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
_cmpQcif3pcsupportedNecessaryCookie used to identify whether the cookies policy has been accepted by the user of the web.
BetterJsPop0Necessary
adinjNecessary
connect.sidNecessary
NSC_ESNSNecessary
wordpressuser_7083827699bb7d7488c09391a5dc5796Necessary
wordpress_7083827699bb7d7488c09391a5dc5796Necessary
wordpresspass_7083827699bb7d7488c09391a5dc5796Necessary
active_templateNecessary
wb48617274NecessaryTo manage server traffic through load balancer.
ncore_sessionNecessary
wordpresspass_449b49070d86425ab860a79718275acbNecessary
wordpress_449b49070d86425ab860a79718275acbNecessary
wordpressuser_449b49070d86425ab860a79718275acbNecessary
wordpress_admin_logged_inNecessary
email_idNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
elumine_user_sessionNecessary60 min
_dltNecessary
cf_chl_progNecessary
cf_chl_2Necessary
cf_chl_rc_mNecessary
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
arp_scroll_positionPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__tokenPreferences
tocplus_hidetocPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
printfriendly-font-classPreferences
pma_langPreferences43186 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__guidStatistics
caosLocalGa_gidStatistics
caosLocalGaStatistics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
axdStatistics
SLO_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpStatistics
SLO_wptGlobTipTmpStatistics
__extfcStatistics
SLG_wptGlobTipTmpStatistics
SLG_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpStatistics
_pk_id.1.52f8Statistics
_gat_ls1539709973276Statistics
_gat_ls1539728656756Statistics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
BL_T_PROVStatistics
BL_D_PROVStatistics
ypStatistics
_gat_twStatistics
SITESERVERStatistics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uivMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
device_uuidMarketing
ibbidMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
AMCVS_3BA34BB257F2BF400A495DC4%40AdobeOrgMarketing
trc_cookie_storageMarketing
_wyidfpMarketing
__gfp_64bMarketing
__hsscMarketing
hubspotutkMarketing
__hssrcMarketing
__hstcMarketing
GoogleAdServingTestMarketing
cto_pub_test_tldMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_fbpMarketing
_scidMarketing
cto_writeableMarketing
_sm_au_cMarketing
_autuserid2Marketing
kppidMarketing
ad6_dipMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_bundleMarketing
ad6_pcMarketing
OB-USER-TOKENMarketing

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Newsroom AI Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Smartclip Hispania SL
Converto AG
MobileFuse LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NEXD
MyTraffic
Brid Video DOO
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Disqus
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Widespace AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
EXADS
Lupon Media
Duration Media, LLC.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MGID Inc.
Covatic Ltd
LiveRamp
YOC AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MNTN
zeotap GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
WebAds B.V
Welect GmbH
Nielsen International SA
wetter.com GmbH
Hyper LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BusinessClick
Impact Tech Inc.
Baidu USA
BCOVERY SAS
Adomik
Sift Media, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Vidoomy Media SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nano Interactive GmbH
JS Web Production
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adpone SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Salestring ApS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Pelmorex Corp.
RDandX Group DMCC
ONEcount
A Million Ads Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Eskimi
Online Solution
Placense Ltd
Allegro.pl
Tredia Solutions SL
Advisible AB
Skoiy
Epsilon
Passendo Aps
Protected Media LTD
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Mars Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Habu
Sirdata Cookieless
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adventure Media
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Strossle International AB
digidip GmbH
Criteo SA
SpotX, Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
AAX LLC
GfK SE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Upwave Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Realeyes OU
Factor Eleven GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adxperience SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SunMedia
Appier PTE Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Somplo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Madington
glomex GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BidMachine Inc.
Adhese
Brand Advance Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ACTV8, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
Solution coupons
Telecoming S.A.
Adnuntius AS
Resono B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OpenWeb LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cluep LLC
Media16 ltd
Adssets AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
ADMAX
admetrics GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
PubWise, LLLP
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
NEURAL.ONE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exactag GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adikteev
eBay Inc
Adsolutions BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Videobyte Inc
Amnet GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Jivox Corporation
The Ozone Project Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Notify
Kayzen
Effiliation / Effinity
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Offerista Group GmbH
digitalAudience
AdDefend GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ID Ward Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Alphalyr SAS
BLIINK SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Bababam
mainADV Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Radio Net Media Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital Squad
Kertil Iberia SL
AdSpirit GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bidtellect, Inc
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
diva-e products
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realytics
GADSME
Mars Media Group
Unruly Group LLC
advanced store GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
adhood.com
BeOp
OneFootball GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Powerspace
Delta Projects AB
Signal Digital Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
FRVR Limited
Sirdata
Beachfront Media LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Moloco, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Revcontent, LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
OneTag Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
video intelligence AG
Octave IP Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Norstat AS
SoundCast
Sublime
On Device Research Limited
Experian Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Impactify
Sayollo Media LTD
Skaze
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blue
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Kantar Group Limited
RevX
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Imonomy
Sharethrough, Inc
Teads
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sizmek by Amazon
AntVoice
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
AuDigent
TX Group AG
Mobkoi Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Zeta Global
NEORY GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Keymantics
HUAWEI Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
Permutive Limited
Click Tech Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Pexi B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Clipr
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adsonica
Weborama
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnami Aps
Zoomd Ltd.
Query Click Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BeeswaxIO Corporation
YieldLift LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobfox US LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
AudienceRun corp
Teemo SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Blis Global Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Between Exchange
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
: Tappx
Venatus Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Aarki, Inc.
Impact+
Noster Finance S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Converge-Digital
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Content Ignite
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GP One GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
remerge GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ETARGET SE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jampp LTD
Acxiom
Dianomi PLC
AWIN AG
ADSOCY
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Justpremium BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RTB House S.A.
A.Mob
GlobalWebIndex
Playhill Limited
Dable Inc.
Innovid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Rezonence Limited
GeoProve Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audienzz AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vibrant Media Limited
Sportradar AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Smart Adserver
Wunderkind Corporation
Solocal
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Nativery Srl
INFOnline GmbH
33Across
Near Pte Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bidstack Limited
Publica LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
IVO Media Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Bombora Inc.
Smartology Limited
Nubo LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
AirGrid LTD
adnanny.com SLU
SpearAd GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Eulerian Technologies
ADWAYS SAS
Njuice AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Aniview LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
VECTAURY
Luna Media Group LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Commanders Act
The Procter & Gamble Company
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Fido S.r.l
LeadsRx, Inc.
Media Square
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Playwire LLC
Gamned
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
MARKETPERF CORP
The ADEX GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Ensighten
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
TabMo SAS
LoopMe Limited
Kubient Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iPROM
PRECISO SRL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hybrid Theory
travel audience GmbH
INNITY
C WIRE AG
Golden Bees
AUDIOMOB LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adverty AB (publ)
1plusX AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlab AG
Showheroes SE
GeoEdge
adWMG
The Trade Desk
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Playrcart Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adludio Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Threedium
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Comscore B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Mediavine, Inc.
Novatiq limited
vitrado GmbH
Browsi
VRTCAL Markets Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
AerServ LLC
Google Advertising Products
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EASYmedia GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Gemius SA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opinary GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Triple13 Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Seenthis AB
Monet Engine Inc
Adloox SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Doceree UK Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Mobsuccess
Brandcom.inc AS
Underdog Media LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Teavaro
zillian sa
Adform
adsquare GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Objective Partners BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adality GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Knorex
Blingby LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
PROXISTORE
BILENDI SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Next Media SRL
Meetrics GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Zemanta, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Silverbullet Data Services Group
152 Media LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Jellyfish France
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
TV Scientific Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Apester Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Arcspire Limited
StackAdapt
Dentsu Italia SpA
Samsung Ads
OnProspects Ltd
Ermes
Sojern, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kairos Fire
GeistM Technologies LTD
Readpeak Oy
Timehop, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kwanko
Triapodi Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Cint AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Roq.ad Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
Gamesight Inc
Natexo Spain
Relevant Digital Oy
Semasio GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Rockerbox, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adlane LTD
Confiant Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
Kameleoon SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
OpenX
netzeffekt GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
BRICKS
ShareThis, Inc
Audience Network
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdView
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mediarithmics SAS
Betgenius Ltd
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Spoods GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
DynAdmic
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Viznet
ADventori SAS
Wizaly
Dataseat Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MiQ
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Unblockia SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Exit Bee Limited
Bring! Labs AG
crossvertise GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Quantcast
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seven Technologies S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
HUMAN
Arkeero
Opti Digital SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Unacast Inc.
REMAILME
uppr GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Epom Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
Skimbit Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Prebid.org
agof studies
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hubvisor
PIXIMEDIA
ADRENALEAD
PML Innovative Media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/autismus-kultur.de/annualRequestSummary regarding autismus-kultur.de