Back to barcode-generator.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

barcode-generator.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
JSESSIONIDNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
.AspNetCore.Antiforgery.A_7-BMjNkt0Necessary
.AspNetCore.SessionNecessary
.AspNetCore.Identity.ApplicationNecessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Demandbase, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
NEORY GmbH
Smartology Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Browsi
Contact Impact GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adQuery
Roq.ad Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Opinary GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Blue
Trinity Audio
Collective Europe Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Experian Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
White Ops, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ShareThis, Inc
Automattic Ads
Passendo Aps
Digiseg ApS
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Showheroes SE
Bannerflow AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
AdMaxim Inc.
Confiant Inc.
admetrics GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nubo LTD
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
iPROM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Smart Traffik
Cint AB
Spoods GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Keymantics
AdsWizz Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
BEINTOO SPA
iProspect GmbH
Baidu USA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Yieldlab AG
Adssets AB
Paypersale.ru
Allegro.pl
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
digidip GmbH
Epsilon
Protected Media LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pixalate, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Norstat AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Audience Network
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
PRECISO SRL
SpearAd GmbH
Spotad
Sublime
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sift Media, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
plista GmbH
ADventori SAS
Teemo SA
Mobile Professionals BV
Vidoomy Media SL
Skaze
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Advisible AB
Bidtellect, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsolutions BV
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Converge-Digital
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Skoiy
Effiliation / Effinity
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Spotible
Reveal Mobile Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Cuebiq
Epom Ltd.
1Agency
Mars Inc.
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
respondi AG
AWIN AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
LoopMe Limited
Adloox SA
INVIDI technologies AB
MISSENA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SYNC
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
agof studies
Nielsen LLC
remerge GmbH
Fyber
ARMIS SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dianomi ltd
GeoProve
ADSOCY
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Solocal
One Planet Only
ZEDO Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Captify Technologies Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Kairion GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Truvid Inc.
RevX
SunMedia
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Impact+
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Justpremium BV
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Arrivalist Co
Sharethrough, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
uppr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
MiQ
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adWMG
Aptivio Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
Meetrics GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
Aniview LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
AerServ LLC
Media16 ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MEDIAMETRIE
Digital Squad
OneTag Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impactify
Addrelevance
Criteo SA
Comscore B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AAX LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
GeoEdge
ETARGET SE
Vibrant Media Limited
PROXISTORE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Powerspace
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamned
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
ADWAYS SAS
diva-e products
SmartFrame Technologies
advanced store GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Madington
Goldbach Group AG
Objective Partners BV
Placense Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ermes
ad6media
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdColony, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jellyfish France
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
PubWise, LLLP
McCann Discipline LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Fusio by S4M
DynAdmic
Online Solution
Opti Digital SAS
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
YouGov
GfK SE
Adnuntius AS
Widespace AB
Knorex
Ve Global UK Limited
BidMachine Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NoBid, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
A Million Ads Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bannernow, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adikteev
MGID Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Acxiom
Velocity Made Good LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Goodeed
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Blis Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
YOC AG
AntVoice
QuantumCast digital GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Brid Video DOO
VUUKLE DMCC
StackAdapt
Resolution Media München GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
AdView
Sizmek by Amazon
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Axonix LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telaria SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Sojern, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Kairos Fire
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BritePool Inc
BidTheatre AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Mediascore mbH
AcuityAds Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
belboon GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adtube AS
Mobkoi Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
YieldLift LLC
Realytics
mediarithmics SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Fido S.r.l
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
CIBLECLIC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BeOp
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Golden Bees
Inskin Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
GADSME
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sportradar AG
Sirdata Cookieless
N Technologies Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
digitalAudience
Adkernel LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Onfocus (Adagio)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Livewrapped AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pressboard Media Inc
BLIINK SAS
Somplo Ltd
Weborama
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
Unruly Group Ltd
ADUX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Realeyes OU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
1plusX AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobsuccess
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
OpenX
AdQuiver Media SL
BidBerry SRL
MobileFuse LLC
Adlane LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Delta Projects AB
Commanders Act
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
travel audience GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Quantcast International Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
Semasio GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
ViewPay
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Seenthis AB
Improve Digital BV
Telecoming S.A.
Adpone SL
NOW GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Persona.ly
SPORTORITY UK LTD
wetter.com GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Wizaly
Upwave Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Permodo GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Between Exchange
Solution coupons
Smadex SL
Gamoshi Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amobee Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Luna Media Group LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Maximus Live LLC
Mintegral international limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Innovid Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ONEcount
Good-Loop Ltd
twiago GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Amazon Advertising
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BusinessClick
Click Tech Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
PubMatic, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Dugout Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Pubfinity LLC
Publica LLC
appTV Ltd.
Habu
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Octaive Ltd.
Adform
Vidstart LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Converto AG
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
Ziff Davis LLC
Notify
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
NEXD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zeta Global
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Jampp LTD
Kochava Inc.
SoundCast
Zemanta, Inc.
Squared SAS
Reach Media GmbH
GP One GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Venatus Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Remixd Media, Inc.
Prebid.org
Gemius SA
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
Blingby LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Tangoo Srl
Celtra, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
glomex GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Media Square
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kayzen
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bidstack Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
mainADV Srl
UberMedia, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BRICKS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Kwanko
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ensighten
Apester Ltd
INNITY
netzeffekt GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adludio Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Mediaforce LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Shopalyst Inc
AuDigent
Kameleoon SAS
Disqus
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Telaria, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
LEESTEN INC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADSTOURS SAS
Moloco, Inc.
TX Group AG
Adverticum cPlc.
zeotap GmbH
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTheorent, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Content Ignite
Rich Audience Technologies SL
33Across
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
numberly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ID5 Technology SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Audiencerate LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Arkeero
Cavai AS & UK
Mars Media Group
ADRENALEAD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
AudienceRun corp
Viralize SRL
RevJet
B2B Media Group EMEA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
INFOnline GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
The Trade Desk
EXOCLICK, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Traffective GmbH
JS Web Production
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Radio Net Media Limited
Optomaton UG
Mobfox US LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BILENDI SA
Avocet Systems Limited
A.Mob
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Teads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/barcode-generator.de/annualRequestSummary regarding barcode-generator.de