Back to bloggingtips.guru

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

bloggingtips.guru ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ARMIS SAS
AirGrid LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Kayzen
SmartyAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Covatic Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Mars Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GumGum, Inc.
Teads
Exactag GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ShareThis, Inc
Sublime
3Q nexx GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BRICKS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bannerflow AB
WebAds B.V
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Deutsche Post AG
AdView
Ezoic Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Mediavine, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Disqus
Vidstart LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
DynAdmic
digitalAudience
iProspect GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Golden Bees
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Epsilon
Query Click Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
MyTraffic
Moloco, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Teemo SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Objective Partners BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VECTAURY
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
video intelligence AG
Brid Video DOO
Footballco Media Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Cookie Market LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blis Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
33Across
zeotap GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADITION technologies GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
advanced store GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
mediarithmics SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
BILENDI SA
JS Web Production
Kochava Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adomik
INVIBES GROUP
Duration Media, LLC.
Viznet
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Fido S.r.l
IQM CORPORATION
Axiom Media Connect
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
plista GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpearAd GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
1plusX AG
Sonobi, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
mainADV Srl
Avantis Video Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADSTOURS SAS
remerge GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Audience Network
Taboola Europe Limited
ADUX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adxperience SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Powerspace
Kairion GmbH
One Planet Only
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Ermes
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Octave IP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Pixalate, Inc.
Adikteev
Zemanta, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
NEORY GmbH
Adform
Browsi
Kameleoon SAS
EXADS
PROXISTORE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Apester Ltd
Njuice AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Realytics
Smart Adserver
CAKE Software, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Beaconspark Ltd
Passendo Aps
PubMatic, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Adventure Media
Solution coupons
Bannernow, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unruly Group Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
RevJet
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
Keymantics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Near Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Comcast International France SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdDefend GmbH
Placense Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Commanders Act
dataXtrade GmbH
Bidstack Limited
PRECISO SRL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
SoundCast
Sirdata Cookieless
Showheroes SE
Allegro.pl
Justpremium BV
twiago GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kiosked Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Cluep LLC
Evorra Ltd
Novatiq limited
Sift Media, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BEINTOO SPA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Fyber
Terminus Software Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
TabMo SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Skaze
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Persona.ly
Nielsen International SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Xandr, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jellyfish France
IPONWEB GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
OnProspects Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adQuery
C WIRE AG
Protected Media LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Strossle International AB
Exit Bee Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arcspire Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MediaMath, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Habu
Hyper LLC
Criteo SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Publica LLC
Bababam
AudienceProject Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Next Media SRL
Weborama
Pubfinity LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Knorex
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adpone SL
Natexo Spain
Adnami Aps
ADMAX
emetriq GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Somplo Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Mars Media Group
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dynata LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Solocal
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
eBay Inc
Media16 ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Notify
OnAudience Ltd
Nexx360
ViewPay
ADRENALEAD
Adverticum cPlc.
GeoEdge
Impact+
Project Agora Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Impactify
MEDIAMETRIE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Aptivio Inc
Digital East GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
ARKHEUS
Permutive Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Converge-Digital
SpringServe, LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
adality GmbH
Aniview LTD
AerServ LLC
Octaive Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sojern, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INFOnline GmbH
Threedium
Skimbit Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kairos Fire
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Skoiy
Underdog Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobsuccess
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A.Mob
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Admo.tv (Clickon)
The Trade Desk
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Norstat AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seenthis AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata
Readpeak Oy
Quantcast
Goldbach Group AG
Jaduda GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wizaly
Cint AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Gamned
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adsonica
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Unruly Group LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BidTheatre AB
Yieldlove GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
AntVoice
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pressboard Media Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smaato, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NoBid, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ad6media
DeepIntent, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adlane LTD
Semasio GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Localsensor B.V.
Insticator, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
smartclip Europe GmbH
152 Media LLC
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Magnite, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Ein Rad AB
RTB House S.A.
OpenX
United Internet Media GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
YouGov
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Velocity Made Good LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Dailymotion SA
Blue Billywig BV
adbility media GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
belboon GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Adsolutions BV
TV Scientific Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
MiQ
Rezonence Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SunMedia
Clipr
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Vidazoo Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Better Banners A/S
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pexi B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Arkeero
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Cuebiq
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adloox SA
Confiant Inc.
AAX LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Resono B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BLIINK SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EMX Digital LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Brandcom.inc AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Videobyte Inc
ADventori SAS
Aarki, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adWMG
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Admixer EU GmbH
agof studies
Unblockia SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nubo LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
giosg.com Oy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smartology Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Converto AG
Airnow Media Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Madington
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GroupM UK Limited
BusinessClick
Kwanko
GlobalWebIndex
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Automattic Ads
wetter.com GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Doceree UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adssets AB
SheMedia, LLC
zillian sa
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Good-Loop Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Teavaro
Inskin Media LTD
GP One GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
YOC AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ETARGET SE
Playhill Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Realeyes OU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Imonomy
Luna Media Group LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
adhood.com
Digital Squad
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ShowHeroes SRL
optimise-it GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
Ogury Ltd.
MNTN
Salestring ApS
Audienzz AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Playrcart Limited
Adnuntius AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Noster Finance S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
digidip GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AudienceRun corp
Hubvisor
N Technologies Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
RevX
Offerista Group GmbH
Blue
Experian Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Publisher First, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Jampp LTD
Between Exchange
ONEcount
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
SpotX, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
GADSME
Snigel Web Services Limited
INNITY
AuDigent
Mindlytix SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
DistroScale, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blingby LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sportradar AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Samsung Ads
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdsWizz Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Advisible AB
Livewrapped AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Smile Wanted Group
One Tech Group GmbH
MISSENA
vitrado GmbH
Baidu USA
adsquare GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
StackAdapt
Optomaton UG
Zeta Global
Frameplay Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Delta Projects AB
Ensighten
REMAILME
SITU8ED SA
BritePool Inc
diva-e products
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
umlaut communication gmbh
Clipcentric, Inc.
Media Square
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yieldlab AG
Improve Digital
ADWAYS SAS
Fusio by S4M
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Click Tech Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Prebid.org
AWIN AG
Teroa S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Arpeely Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
FRVR Limited
Welect GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kubient Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
iPROM
Eskimi
Widespace AB
glomex GmbH
Gemius SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADSOCY
Signal Digital Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TargetVideo GmbH
OneTag Limited
BeOp
Seven Technologies S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Unacast Inc.
NEXD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Spoods GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bloggingtips.guru/annualRequestSummary regarding bloggingtips.guru