Back to bloggingtips.guru

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

bloggingtips.guru ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ermes
INVIDI technologies AB
Blingby LLC
ETARGET SE
RevX
INNITY
BidBerry SRL
Somplo Ltd
Persona.ly
Habu
advanced store GmbH
1plusX AG
Betgenius Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Mars Media Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Adssets AB
Hybrid Theory
Cint AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Innovid Inc.
Audienzz AG
DNA-I.COM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adpone SL
Clipr
Readpeak Oy
StackAdapt
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spotible
QuantumCast digital GmbH
plista GmbH
Adnami Aps
Notify
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Skoiy
LifeStreet Corporation
Gemius SA
Smile Wanted Group
Kwanko
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BeOp
BidMachine Inc.
Nubo LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reach Media GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
The Ozone Project Limited
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Justpremium BV
One Tech Group GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Unruly Group LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Kochava Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Mintegral international limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Axiom Media Connect
AdTheorent, Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Publica LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NoBid, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
The Procter & Gamble Company
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SoundCast
AuDigent
Fifty Technology Limited
digidip GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
ViewPay
Digital East GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Moloco, Inc.
respondi AG
Insticator, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SITU8ED SA
LEESTEN INC
Aarki, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AdQuiver Media SL
PubWise, LLLP
IVO Media Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bombora Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ad6media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Advisible AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Gamned
Vidazoo Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
Frameplay Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Liveintent Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Browsi
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MyTraffic
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Skimbit Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
MobileFuse LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smadex SL
Norstat AS
Audience Network
Beaconspark Ltd
Apester Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Addrelevance
Experian Limited
Playrcart Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Keymantics
Telaria, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BritePool Inc
Mediascore mbH
Signal Digital Inc.
numberly
Eulerian Technologies
Protected Media LTD
Digital Squad
adQuery
Media16 ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue
GRAPHINIUM
Appier PTE Ltd
Smart Traffik
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Roq.ad Inc.
Sublime
video intelligence AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Placense Ltd
belboon GmbH
Realeyes OU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Disqus
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Click Tech Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smaato, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Traffective GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Mobsuccess
Wagawin GmbH
Epom Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
TabMo SAS
Better Banners A/S
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AerServ LLC
BusinessClick
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adWMG
Mars Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
VECTAURY
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Passendo Aps
Kairion GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
CIBLECLIC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Criteo SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Commanders Act
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Media Square
PRECISO SRL
uppr GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Impactify
WhatRocks Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
AudienceRun corp
Arrivalist Co
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
Opti Digital SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
glomex GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Mediaforce LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Squared SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ezoic Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BLIINK SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Nielsen LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
agof studies
Publicis Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Adludio Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Converto AG
ARKHEUS
Dailymotion SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kubient Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Welect GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Aptivio Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yieldlab AG
SheMedia, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Converge-Digital
Opinary GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
GfK SE
Crowdy News Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
AAX LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
: Tappx
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Project Agora Ltd
Permutive Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
OnAudience Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Knorex
MGID Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Monet Engine Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
M32 Connect Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MEDIAMETRIE
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
Onfocus (Adagio)
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Solocal
AdsWizz Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Epsilon
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GeoEdge
Dianomi ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
SYNC
SpotX, Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Discover-Tech ltd
Sportradar AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobile Professionals BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
dataXtrade GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
The Trade Desk
XChange by SFBX®
SelectMedia International LTD
iPROM
Kargo Global Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Luna Media Group LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
audio content & control GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Solution coupons
Deutsche Post AG
Jellyfish France
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceProject Aps
DynAdmic
KUPONA GmbH
Showheroes SE
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADman Interactive SLU
Beachfront Media LLC
Arkeero
Zoomd Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MNTN
YouGov
Fido S.r.l
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
vitrado GmbH
diva-e products
Paypersale.ru
1Agency
Delta Projects AB
AntVoice
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fyber
twiago GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smartology Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Teroa S.A.
Consumable, Inc.
adality GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
admetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
GeoProve
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adverticum cPlc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
ARMIS SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
jsdelivr.com
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OpenX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
Truvid Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
Kairos Fire
GADSME
Tangoo Srl
Timehop, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Adtube AS
Roku Advertising Services
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Next Media SRL
Brave People Ltd.
Spotad
HyperTV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Semasio GmbH
Wizaly
Cuebiq
Radio Net Media Limited
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Telaria SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Trinity Audio
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rich Audience Technologies SL
remerge GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GlobalWebIndex
JS Web Production
Nexx360
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
3Q nexx GmbH
AWIN AG
ADSOCY
Samba TV Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Pubfinity LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Impact+
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bidstack Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
ADUX
zeotap GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PROXISTORE
WebAds B.V
Ad Alliance GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bucksense Inc
mainADV Srl
mediarithmics SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adloox SA
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adsquare GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kayzen
Vidstart LTD
Imonomy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
B2B Media Group EMEA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ
Jivox Corporation
Weborama
Ziff Davis LLC
appTV Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
OneTag Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Threedium
Octaive Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ZEDO Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Stream Eye OOD
RevJet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kameleoon SAS
ADventori SAS
YOC AG
ID5 Technology SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Axonix LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spoods GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sirdata
White Ops, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Scene Stealer Limited
Teemo SA
PixFuture Media Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Adikteev
ShareThis, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
netzeffekt GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Powerspace
Amnet GmbH
ONEcount
Adform
NEXD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Ensighten
Pulse Innovations Limited
Realytics
Teads
33Across
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Permodo GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Goodeed
Confiant Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Viralize SRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Triapodi Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Pinpoll GmbH
Baidu USA
ADITION technologies AG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Skaze
Netpoint Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Adhese
BILENDI SA
AdView
Adxperience SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
MISSENA
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Allegro.pl
PML Innovative Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rezonence Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Snapupp Technologies SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Aniview LTD
NOW GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
digitalAudience
Nativo, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Adlane LTD
SunMedia
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
One Planet Only
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapad, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Content Ignite
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arcspire Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/bloggingtips.guru/annualRequestSummary regarding bloggingtips.guru