Back to boardofdentistry.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

boardofdentistry.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blis Global Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ad6media
Effiliation / Effinity
Deutsche Post AG
JS Web Production
Lupon Media
Telecoming S.A.
Apester Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
INVIBES GROUP
Crowdy News Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
TX Group AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Project Agora Ltd
Gamned
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
SPEAKOL DMCC
INFOnline GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adWMG
uppr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Arrivalist Co
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CIBLECLIC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evorra Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Improve Digital
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GP One GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roku Advertising Services
PIXIMEDIA
Digital East GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Gamesight Inc
Fusio by S4M
AntVoice
twiago GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Novatiq limited
ARMIS SAS
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidazoo Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Synkd Ltd.
Justpremium BV
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Placense Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
AdsWizz Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OnProspects Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Octaive Ltd.
LiveRamp
INVIDI technologies AB
Good-Loop Ltd
AAX LLC
Clipr
optimise-it GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unacast Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
IPONWEB GmbH
33Across
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Onfocus (Adagio)
Monet Engine Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
PROXISTORE
Ein Rad AB
Acxiom
Localsensor B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Footballco Media Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SunMedia
StackAdapt
The Reach Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Criteo SA
Revcontent, LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
travel audience GmbH
remerge GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ermes
Radio Net Media Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
iPROM
Hubvisor
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WebAds B.V
BidBerry SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adomik
adsquare GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Spoods GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Better Banners A/S
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Query Click Limited
OneTag Limited
VECTAURY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdSpirit GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BeOp
Pressboard Media Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Impact+
Amazon Advertising
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
Sirdata
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADRENALEAD
Madington
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kwanko
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Livewrapped AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Fido S.r.l
Offerista Group GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Azerion Holding B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
BSmartData GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Allegro.pl
Widespace AB
TabMo SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
EXADS
Browsi
MEDIAMETRIE
DynAdmic
Pubfinity LLC
Adkernel LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Kairion GmbH
Adloox SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Quantcast
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ingenious Technologies AG
REMAILME
Adlane LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Doceree UK Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smart Adserver
Rockerbox, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MISSENA
Samsung Ads
AudienceRun corp
giosg.com Oy
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Teroa S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Bidstack Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Imonomy
Axiom Media Connect
OpenX
Ezoic Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Next Media SRL
OneFootball GmbH
GfK SE
Teemo SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adventure Media
Magnite, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adtriba GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ogury Ltd.
Eskimi
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
1plusX AG
adality GmbH
BusinessClick
Between Exchange
BritePool Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
PML Innovative Media
OpenWeb LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Blue
Habu
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Timehop, Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Notify
RTB House S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Media Square
ADventori SAS
advanced store GmbH
Cluep LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Jellyfish France
Meetrics GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Playhill Limited
Showheroes SE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
HUMAN
: Tappx
Njuice AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Yieldlab AG
Bannerflow AB
AuDigent
PIA Advertising GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
Sizmek by Amazon
Kochava Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rezonence Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Discover-Tech ltd
Experian Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
agof studies
Exit Bee Limited
Skoiy
TF1 PUBLICITE
plista GmbH
Passendo Aps
zeotap GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Webgains GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
Hivestack Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Adverty AB (publ)
Velocity Made Good LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Baidu USA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Fifty Technology Limited
A.Mob
Kameleoon SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Jivox Corporation
Pexi B.V.
Emerse Sverige AB
DNA-I.COM
Caroda s.r.o.
TV Scientific Inc
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Welect GmbH
SoundCast
Jampp LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kairos Fire
LeadsRx, Inc.
Digital Squad
Next Millennium Media INC
Confiant Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Prebid.org
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Theory
Gamoshi Ltd
Resono B.V.
Adsonica
Golden Bees
belboon GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mars Media Group
digidip GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adMarketplace, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Solocal
FeedAd GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SpotX, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Skimbit Ltd
Adform
Market Resource Partners LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Beaconspark Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Online Solution
GeoProve Limited
Videobyte Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Adhese
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Dable Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
B2B Media Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
FRVR Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Powerspace
Media16 ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Avantis Video Ltd
Dianomi PLC
mediarithmics SAS
The Trade Desk
YieldLift LLC
Unblockia SL
Adnami Aps
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Converto AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zeta Global
ID5 Technology Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
PRECISO SRL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
video intelligence AG
emetriq GmbH
Sportradar AG
MNTN
Fandom, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ARKHEUS
Cuebiq
AudienceProject Aps
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ensighten
ADMAX
ShareThis, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Epsilon
Converge-Digital
Duration Media, LLC.
Clinch Labs LTD
Viznet
Nativery Srl
Ziff Davis LLC
Smart Traffik
Opti Digital SAS
Keymantics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zoomd Ltd.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Unruly Group LLC
Cint AB
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
Automattic Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dynata LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
NoBid, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Teads
MyTraffic
Publica LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Brandcom.inc AS
admetrics GmbH
Permutive Limited
Aniview LTD
vitrado GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Pelmorex Corp.
C WIRE AG
Bannernow, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
PulsePoint, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Google Advertising Products
BCOVERY SAS
Betgenius Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arkeero
Venatus Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Covatic Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Norstat AS
Roq.ad Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hyper LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Maximus Live LLC
ETARGET SE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Celtra, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Clipcentric, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
YouGov
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Readpeak Oy
RevX
KUPONA GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
AWIN AG
NEORY GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bababam
Objective Partners BV
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
AdView
Tredia Solutions SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
zillian sa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Seenthis AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
OnAudience Ltd
Audience Network
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Disqus
ONEcount
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Smaato, Inc.
Commanders Act
Arcspire Limited
Adnuntius AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sublime
Newsroom AI Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
audio content & control GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NEXD
ViewPay
Brand Advance Ltd
Comscore B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
GADSME
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Fyber
42 Ads GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Skaze
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEURAL.ONE
GroupM UK Limited
Nielsen International SA
wetter.com GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
iProspect GmbH
AerServ LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
SITU8ED SA
SelectMedia International LTD
adQuery
Somplo Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Blingby LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MiQ
Signal Digital Inc.
mainADV Srl
Knorex
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Weborama
Samba TV, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audienzz AG
Insticator, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Salestring ApS
adhood.com
XAD spoteffects GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdColony, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Vidstart LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Advisible AB
Wizaly
MGID Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teavaro
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Platform161 B.V.
1000mercis (Numberly)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Threedium
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
digitalAudience
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Semasio GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adtelligent Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Opinary GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Realytics
crossvertise GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Airnow Media Ltd
Adssets AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Solution coupons
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Nativo, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Exactag GmbH
Impactify
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mars Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/boardofdentistry.net/annualRequestSummary regarding boardofdentistry.net