Back to boardofdentistry.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

boardofdentistry.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adform A/S
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFOnline GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Brave People Ltd.
ARKHEUS
AWIN AG
Hyper LLC
Opinary GmbH
adWMG
Videobyte Inc
C WIRE AG
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Digital East GmbH
Eskimi
Publisher First, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Gamned
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Sift Media, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Permutive Limited
Innovid LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Natexo Spain
Synamedia
SINGLESPOT SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Emerse Sverige AB
ViewPay
Adnuntius AS
Permodo GmbH
adality GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Petal Ads
Amnet GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Ozone Project Limited
TMT Digital Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arcspire Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Traffective GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Automattic Ads
Teavaro
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
streaMonkey GmbH
BeOp
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
iPROM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tredia Solutions SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MEDIAMETRIE
Lotame Solutions, inc
LiveRamp
MiQ Digital Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Sharethrough, Inc
Cuebiq
Audiencerate LTD
PROXISTORE
Arkeero
Konodrac S.L.
Somplo Ltd
VECTAURY
MindTake Research GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AntVoice
Content Ignite
Tangoo S.R.L.
OneTag Limited
Localsensor B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Evorra Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Ziff Davis LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Attributy
remerge GmbH
Rezonence Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Quantcast
RTB House S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Meetrics GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Commanders Act
Kochava Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adpone SL
Query Click Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Underdog Media LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Adssets AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Alkimi
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobsuccess
vitrado GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Verasity Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Playrcart Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Jampp LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Google Advertising Products
Parrable, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Lucid Holdings, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adlane LTD
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
GumGum, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpotX, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Beachfront Media LLC
Between Exchange
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonares GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Clipr
Audience Solutions S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mobfox US LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ask Locala
Cavai AS & UK
Alphalyr SAS
Turk Telekom
AirGrid LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
adQuery
MediaMath, Inc.
adhood.com
Media Square
Adverticum cPlc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skoiy
Avocet Systems Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Emodo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Refine Direct Srl
mediarithmics SAS
Njuice AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
MGID Inc.
Adhese
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Xandr, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Lupon Media
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue
AdInMo LTD
LoopMe Limited
Celtra, Inc.
: Tappx
Nubo LTD
Strossle International AB
Criteo SA
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sportradar AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Webgains GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A Million Ads
ad6media
AdSpirit GmbH
eBay Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Bannernow, Inc.
Wizaly
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Convo Ink
zeotap GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sirdata
KUPONA GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Hubvisor
Weborama
Synkd Ltd.
Epsilon
Pexi B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu London Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WebAds B.V
BSmartData GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Showheroes SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Converto AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Papirfly AS
Teads France SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Voxnest Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Disqus
3Q nexx GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INNITY
Madison Logic, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
uppr GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Frii ApS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Bababam
Zemanta Inc.
MNTN
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Sayollo Media LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
YouGov
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Near Intelligence
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Adventure Media
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OneFootball GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SunMedia
glomex GmbH
Alphonso Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
A.Mob
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
PubMatic, Inc
Comscore B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Moloco, Inc.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
GfK SE
Adtriba GmbH
ETARGET SE
IPONWEB GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
mainADV Srl
Appush Technologies
Nativery Srl
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Playhill Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
StackAdapt
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Happydemics
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EMX Digital, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Fandom, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
JS Web Production
wetter.com GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mars Media Group
Advisible AB
152 Media LLC
Jaduda GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
DynAdmic
Kayzen
Norstat AS
Duration Media, LLC.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Threedium
NEURAL.ONE
LiveIntent Inc.
Keymantics
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
agof studies
OpenX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realytics
NextRoll, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
AAX LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdDefend GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Prebid.org
Cluep LLC
EXADS
Onfocus (Adagio)
umlaut communication gmbh
MyTraffic
Nielsen International SA
Sojern, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAX
WebMedia
TabMo SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
INVIBES GROUP
Wunderkind Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
42 Ads GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adikteev
The Kantar Group Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Better Ads GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Baidu USA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Upwave Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Next Millennium Media INC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Impactify SARL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Amobee Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Claritas LLC
Aniview LTD
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Bannerflow AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ARMIS SAS
Cint AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MISSENA
Confiant Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
GP One GmbH
congstar GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
XChange by SFBX®
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Improve Digital
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Publica LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
Apester Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
CIBLECLIC
ACTV8, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Sublime
SoundCast
PML Innovative Media
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adloox SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEXD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nativo, Inc.
RevX
Pubfinity LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Oracle Advertising
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BILENDI SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Fyber
Kargo Global Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
adrule mobile GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pelmorex Corp.
GeoEdge
Triple13 Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Salestring ApS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AuDigent
Offerista Group GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Resono B.V.
Gamesight Inc
Reliz LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Dynata LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Golden Bees
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
HUMAN
Blue Billywig Group BV
BidMachine Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Smart Adserver
1plusX AG
Online Solution
RevJet
Arrivalist Co.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Placense Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ividence
FeedAd GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Bidmatic Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Bidstack Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Passendo Aps
Epom Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
BidBerry SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smart Analytics SL
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
Novatiq limited
Vidazoo Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
IQM CORPORATION
SpearAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Acxiom
Gemius SA
ADUX
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Zeta Global
Unblockia SL
freenet DLS GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Browsi
Amazon Advertising
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Dable Inc.
Kairos Fire
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Digital Squad
Wagawin GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dianomi PLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BRICKS
Viznet
adsquare GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADventori SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
SITU8ED SA
YOC AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdsWizz Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Skaze
REMAILME
Converge-Digital
Adjust Digital A/S
Click Tech Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adkernel LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Audience Network
Appier PTE Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Audienzz AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
iProspect GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
twiago GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Seenthis AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
BusinessClick
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Duplo Media AS
Octave IP Limited
NAG SA
Truvid Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
The Trade Desk
Audiohook Corporation
Knorex
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Brand Advance Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Playwire LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Kairion GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Jivox Corporation
Madington
Adsolutions BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Justpremium BV
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MPX GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Realeyes OU
Dentsu Italia SpA
Spoods GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
FRVR Limited
admetrics GmbH
33Across
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
AddApptr GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Ermes
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Solution coupons
AdView
ADYOULIKE SA
Goldbach Group AG
Ensighten
Mediavine, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vyde Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Habu
Opti Digital SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smart Traffik
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/boardofdentistry.net/annualRequestSummary regarding boardofdentistry.net