Back to cettest.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

cettest.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LeadsRx, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SpotX, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Online Solution
Spotad
Videobyte Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
Epsilon
Delta Projects AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Solocal
Goldbach Group AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
GADSME
Brid Video DOO
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
YOC AG
numberly
Digital East GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
N Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Mars Media Group
PRECISO SRL
Permodo GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
BSmartData GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Baidu USA
Bring! Labs AG
Tangoo Srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adkernel LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
Bigabid Media ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
: Tappx
Allegro.pl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adrule mobile GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Aptivio Inc
Dynata LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Cluep LLC
Teads
Monet Engine Inc
Realytics
Jetpack Digital LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
Blis Media Limited
1plusX AG
Arcspire Limited
SunMedia
GeoProve
Solution coupons
SPEAKOL DMCC
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Aniview LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Digiseg ApS
ADventori SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1Agency
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Unruly Group Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
GfK SE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
adWMG
Nano Interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bidstack Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
GeoEdge
Advisible AB
ShareThis, Inc
remerge GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Kairos Fire
Ve Global UK Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Apester Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NOW GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adlane LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rezonence Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
MyTraffic
YieldLift LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Amnet GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Impactify
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
zeotap GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Reach Media GmbH
Audience Network
INIS sp. zo.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
ETARGET SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Frameplay Corporation
RDandX Group DMCC
BidTheatre AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Liveintent Inc.
Adnuntius AS
VUUKLE DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adssets AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Telaria, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
One Planet Only
Mars Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
adbility media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Fido S.r.l
Quantcast International Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Adverty AB (publ)
Triple13 Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Showheroes SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Next Media SRL
Consumable, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
INNITY
SelectMedia International LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Protected Media LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BILENDI SA
Digital Squad
Playrcart Limited
ARKHEUS
wetter.com GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
HyperTV Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Converge-Digital
Zeta Global
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
ONEcount
Mindlytix SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Skaze
Objective Partners BV
Sirdata Cookieless
Publisher First, Inc.
Adloox SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kayzen
Dailymotion SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
audio content & control GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smartology Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
LEESTEN INC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Comcast International France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Teroa S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
Media16 ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LoopMe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ARMIS SAS
digidip GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Noster Finance S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
belboon GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Venatus Media Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
RevJet
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Trinity Audio
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zemanta, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ZEDO Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Tapad, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smartclip Hispania SL
HUAWEI Ads
Mediaforce LTD
Konodrac S.L.
ADITION technologies AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skoiy
Notify
AuDigent
Brave People Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A.Mob
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
OneTag Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Gemius SA
Converto AG
glomex GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
SYNC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Yieldlab AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Commanders Act
NoBid, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PML Innovative Media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AddApptr GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Realeyes OU
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
RevX
IVO Media Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Google Advertising Products
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
Sojern, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Parrable, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
The Ozone Project Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clipr
Adikteev
Taboola Europe Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Opinary GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Optomaton UG
Adtelligent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MISSENA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Imonomy
Adtriba GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
vitrado GmbH
Mintegral international limited
iProspect GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SheMedia, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
On Device Research Limited
Neodata Group srl
Smart Traffik
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
KUPONA GmbH
YouGov
CIBLECLIC
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Norstat AS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdColony, Inc.
Between Exchange
Dugout Ltd
Amobee Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Cavai AS & UK
GeistM Technologies LTD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adhese
Dianomi ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Clinch Labs LTD
Xandr, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Innovid Inc.
Pexi B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VGI CTV, Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Dentsu London Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Blingby LLC
Epom Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Piano Software Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arkeero
Moloco, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Blue
Cookie Market LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NeuStar, Inc.
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Powerspace
NextRoll, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
JS Web Production
AdView
Squared SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Media Square
Zoomd Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Bucksense Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Fyber
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TripleLift, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Golden Bees
Contact Impact GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Experian Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Criteo SA
Addrelevance
AdsWizz Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
BritePool Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Sirdata
OpenX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MGID Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
plista GmbH
Webgains GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Persona.ly
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adform
video intelligence AG
Ogury Ltd.
Browsi
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Cint AB
Audienzz AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Jivox Corporation
DynAdmic
Better Banners A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Teemo SA
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamned
Sharethrough, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
agof studies
Adtube AS
Good-Loop Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Demandbase, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Habu
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AntVoice
Madington
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kochava Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WebAds B.V
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
MNTN
Ingenious Technologies AG
Livewrapped AB
Somplo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADUX
ADWAYS SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Permutive Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
adality GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADSOCY
advanced store GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
VECTAURY
Shopalyst Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ViewPay
Mobsuccess
Nubo LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Disqus
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
MiQ
One Tech Group GmbH
Acxiom
Threedium
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
Extreme Reach, Inc
RTB House S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
TX Group AG
EMX Digital LLC
Semasio GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
StackAdapt
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
A Million Ads Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Eulerian Technologies
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
GP One GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Goodeed
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AudienceProject Aps
MEDIAMETRIE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Publica LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
NEXD
PubWise, LLLP
Telaria SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PROXISTORE
Telecoming S.A.
Mediascore mbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TabMo SAS
Cuebiq
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mediavine, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
respondi AG
NEORY GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sublime
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
mainADV Srl
AdDefend GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
33Across
Prebid.org
UniCredit S.p.A.
Improve Digital BV
Ezoic Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
twiago GmbH
Strossle International AB
Truvid Inc.
Smart Adserver
GroupM UK Limited
Unruly Group LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Traffective GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Weborama
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Velocity Made Good LLC
The Trade Desk
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DNA-I.COM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Jampp LTD
iPROM
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
Upwave Inc.
Axonix LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Click Tech Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Viralize SRL
Smadex SL
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADRENALEAD
diva-e products
EASYmedia GmbH
Keymantics
Duration Media, LLC.
Adxperience SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cettest.org/annualRequestSummary regarding cettest.org