Back to citas.in

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

citas.in ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
preload_hashNecessary
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
csrftokenNecessary524160 min
cb-enabledNecessary
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
social_page_snackbar_closedNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
loginmodal-mutedNecessary
sessionidNecessary80640 min
quotes.quote.dislikeNecessary
user_keyNecessary
quotes.quote.likeNecessary
community.translation.promoNecessary
fb_snackbar_closedNecessary
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
messagesNecessary
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
translation_source_langNecessary
euconsentNecessary
euconsent-v2Necessary
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hybrid Theory
Maximus Live LLC
Content Ignite
GADSME
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
emetriq GmbH
Next Media SRL
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADUX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
1Agency
Sparklit Networks Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Notify
BLIINK SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Persona.ly
Ve Global UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Wizaly
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Imonomy
Sharethrough, Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fido S.r.l
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Gamned
StackAdapt
zeotap GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Goodeed
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Mars Media Group
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
Adpone SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenWeb LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blue
BeeswaxIO Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adhese
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
GlobalWebIndex
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Criteo SA
MediaMath, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Videobyte Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdView
Liveintent Inc.
plista GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Aptivio Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Telaria SAS
vitrado GmbH
Dynata LLC
mainADV Srl
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kwanko
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Bring! Labs AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Dailymotion SA
BeOp
SITU8ED SA
Bannernow, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INNITY
BEINTOO SPA
Axonix LTD
BidMachine Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Truvid Inc.
Golden Bees
A.Mob
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MyTraffic
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Widespace AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Placense Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Automattic Ads
Cavai AS & UK
HUAWEI Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Realytics
ZEDO Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Keymantics
Fyber
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Monet Engine Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
DNA-I.COM
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AdColony, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Oracle Data Cloud
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Exit Bee Limited
Bombora Inc.
Permutive Limited
Cuebiq
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kayzen
Realeyes OU
Tapad, Inc.
Spotible
SmartFrame Technologies
ADSTOURS SAS
Dianomi ltd
Upwave Inc.
WebAds B.V
cynapsis interactive GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
CIBLECLIC
dataXtrade GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Good-Loop Ltd
RevJet
Addrelevance
Axiom Media Connect
Extreme Reach, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Showheroes SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Arcspire Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Moloco, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samba TV Inc.
BusinessClick
iProspect GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Skaze
ShareThis, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reach Media GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairion GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
GeoEdge
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Jellyfish France
Gemius SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Skoiy
ADventori SAS
ARMIS SAS
adQuery
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MNTN
twiago GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
ViewPay
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Neodata Group srl
Piano Software Inc
Telecoming S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Apester Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
OneTag Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
YOC AG
Exactag GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Parrable, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
appTV Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
LEESTEN INC
Webgains GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clipr
EASYmedia GmbH
OpenX
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Adnuntius AS
Adikteev
ONEcount
Solution coupons
Localsensor B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
diva-e products
Digital Squad
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SYNC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Digital East GmbH
Media Square
Ensighten
wetter.com GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Terminus Software Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
UniCredit S.p.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Traffik
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
NOW GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Aniview LTD
RTB House S.A.
Norstat AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADSOCY
Arrivalist Co
Adlane LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pexi B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
adnanny.com SLU
NEORY GmbH
digitalAudience
Samba TV UK Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adnami Aps
42 Ads GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smartology Limited
Optomaton UG
Snapupp Technologies SL
Deutsche Post AG
Clinch Labs LTD
adsquare GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Telaria, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publica LLC
Vidstart LTD
Brid Video DOO
ID5 Technology SAS
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Media16 ltd
Readpeak Oy
Innovid Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SunMedia
respondi AG
Pressboard Media Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
Google Advertising Products
Amobee Inc.
belboon GmbH
Smadex SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Semasio GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
Teemo SA
Opinary GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
NeuStar, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AuDigent
AudienceRun corp
Brand Advance Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
adWMG
Nexx360
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Revcontent, LLC
agof studies
GfK SE
Weborama
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
MARKETPERF CORP
Experian Limited
Advisible AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Outbrain UK Ltd
TabMo SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Venatus Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pinpoll GmbH
Sublime
Between Exchange
DistroScale, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
KUPONA GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sift Media, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
MISSENA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Netpoint Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Adxperience SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
admetrics GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NEURAL.ONE
SINGLESPOT SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
lead alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Betgenius Ltd
adality GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Nielsen LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Blis Media Limited
eBay Inc
NEXD
Bannerflow AB
Audienzz AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BRICKS
A Million Ads Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
Contact Impact GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
JS Web Production
Mobile Professionals BV
The ADEX GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
: Tappx
3Q nexx GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adhood.com
Mediaforce LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ADITION technologies AG
Cluep LLC
Ermes
Audience Solutions S.A.
Knorex
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
Opti Digital SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
ETARGET SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
numberly
Consumable, Inc.
Passendo Aps
AWIN AG
Sirdata
InMobi Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Impact+
AdMaxim Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital BV
Bigabid Media ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Spotad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Allegro.pl
Reveal Mobile Inc
Seenthis AB
TX Group AG
Adtube AS
Skimbit Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Protected Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
iPROM
Tapjoy, Inc.
VECTAURY
United Internet Media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Teads
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adludio Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Livewrapped AB
TripleLift, Inc.
BILENDI SA
YouGov
Vidazoo Ltd
Converto AG
Brave People Ltd.
33Across
SoundCast
INFOnline GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Squared SAS
glomex GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Fusio by S4M
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arkeero
Trinity Audio
GeoProve
Smart Adserver
Rapid Performance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adrule mobile GmbH
Browsi
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hivestack Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Pulse Innovations Limited
The Trade Desk
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AAX LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Adform
PROXISTORE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
HyperTV Inc.
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Roq.ad Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Solocal
OnAudience Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Comscore B.V.
Samsung Ads
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kubient Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
Justpremium BV
Frameplay Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Dataseat Ltd
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Signal Digital Inc.
uppr GmbH
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sportradar AG
WhatRocks Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
AntVoice
ADWAYS SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Commanders Act
White Ops, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Click Tech Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Epsilon
Fifty Technology Limited
Permodo GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audiencerate LTD
BidTheatre AB
Caroda s.r.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Yieldlab AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AerServ LLC
YieldLift LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cint AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Mars Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Disqus
Mintegral international limited
IVO Media Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Powerspace
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
RevX
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Strossle International AB
Prebid.org
MobileFuse LLC
Adloox SA
Jampp LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Confiant Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Stavební 13
Jablonec nad Nisou, ?eská Republika 46606
Czechia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/citas.in/annualRequestSummary regarding citas.in



Email:
martin.svoboda@gmail.com