Back to collegegpacalculator.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

collegegpacalculator.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TripleLift, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Zeta Global
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Clinch Labs LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
BeOp
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
Query Click Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Relevant Digital Oy
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Blingby LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AuDigent
BEINTOO SPA
RDandX Group DMCC
On Device Research Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Content Ignite
AAX LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ensighten
Amnet GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Experian Limited
Dianomi PLC
Frameplay Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
GP One GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
MiQ
Jivox Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
WebAds B.V
crossvertise GmbH
Teavaro
Norstat AS
Protected Media LTD
Threedium
Next Millennium Media INC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nubo LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlab AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Online Solution
Adxperience SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Skaze
Stream Eye OOD
RTB House S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Kameleoon SAS
Adsonica
SoundCast
Duration Media, LLC.
INVIDI technologies AB
Comcast International France SAS
MISSENA
Crowdy News Ltd
Hubvisor
AdColony, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
eBay Inc
Innovid Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
AWIN AG
Rezonence Limited
Solocal
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Kwanko
MobileFuse LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Delta Projects AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skoiy
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bombora Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Gamned
Seenthis AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Airnow Media Ltd
twiago GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Impactify
Livewrapped AB
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Kertil Iberia SL
Meetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Adpone SL
Ein Rad AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AirGrid LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unacast Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bannernow, Inc.
33Across
Carbon (AI) Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smart Traffik
ADSTOURS SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Criteo SA
uppr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
HUAWEI Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
Adikteev
Seeding Alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
Adnami Aps
Teads
Apester Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Videobyte Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Audience Network
Between Exchange
Impact Tech Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Notify
Radio Net Media Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sublime
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobfox US LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Digital Squad
Adlane LTD
Sportradar AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Evorra Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
glomex GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
ViewPay
Ve Global UK Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
A.Mob
Bidstack Limited
Acxiom
travel audience GmbH
Cluep LLC
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Epsilon
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Knorex
PIA Advertising GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Fyber
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Allegro.pl
MNTN
Mars Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
digidip GmbH
Powerspace
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bannerflow AB
PROXISTORE
RevJet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Audience Solutions S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Resono B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Keymantics
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BritePool Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Internet BillBoard a.s.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HyperTV Inc.
VECTAURY
adality GmbH
Showheroes SE
Goldbach Group AG
BidMachine Inc.
Brid Video DOO
SPEAKOL DMCC
GlobalWebIndex
iPROM
Viznet
The Trade Desk
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
YOC AG
ad6media
Blue
Rockerbox, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Eulerian Technologies
B2B Media Group GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adQuery
Wunderkind Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Teemo SA
ARMIS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Webgains GmbH
advanced store GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
diva-e products
ACTV8, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
giosg.com Oy
LoopMe Limited
OneTag Limited
Nativo, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Dynata LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Nielsen International SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
belboon GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adform
emetriq GmbH
Golden Bees
Arkeero
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Habu
ADITION technologies GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
Adventure Media
plista GmbH
Improve Digital
Disqus
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sirdata Cookieless
PulsePoint, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Triapodi Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Aniview LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdView
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
REMAILME
Bidtellect, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Somplo Ltd
Realytics
Sirdata
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
Adkernel LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cavai AS & UK
FeedAd GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Opinary GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Solution coupons
The Ozone Project Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vidazoo Ltd
Wizaly
Maximus Live LLC
adbility media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adnuntius AS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telecoming S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pubfinity LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
152 Media LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
netzeffekt GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NEXD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADUX
SunMedia
Contact Impact GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Neodata Group srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
smartclip Europe GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Kochava Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comscore B.V.
NextRoll, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
BSmartData GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Gamesight Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
Tangoo S.R.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Mindlytix SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Publica LLC
Advisible AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
Taboola Europe Limited
adsquare GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
Adomik
mainADV Srl
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADYOULIKE SA
Unblockia SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bring! Labs AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kairos Fire
RevX
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
C WIRE AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Converto AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Covatic Ltd
remerge GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
42 Ads GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
zeotap GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
JS Web Production
AdSpirit GmbH
1plusX AG
Hybrid Theory
Bigabid Media ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Media16 ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Madington
Dailymotion SA
GADSME
One Planet Only
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Blockthrough, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Pulse Innovations Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Natexo Spain
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediakeys Platform
GfK SE
GeoEdge
Commanders Act
3Q nexx GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
DynAdmic
Newsroom AI Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Smartology Limited
Pexi B.V.
Cint AB
: Tappx
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dataseat Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantcast
LifeStreet Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Jellyfish France
M32 Connect Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
FRVR Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AerServ LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Jaduda GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BCOVERY SAS
ShareThis, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
BLIINK SAS
Objective Partners BV
Optomaton UG
Adhese
BILENDI SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Nexx360
VUUKLE DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
AntVoice
Localsensor B.V.
adWMG
Fusio by S4M
Pressboard Media Inc
Gemius SA
Adsolutions BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ARKHEUS
Playhill Limited
ADMAX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
Lotame Solutions, inc
Piano Software Inc
Converge-Digital
PubWise, LLLP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Next Media SRL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TX Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Reveal Mobile Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Salestring ApS
Vidoomy Media SL
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIAMETRIE
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Media Square
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Deutsche Post AG
Inskin Media LTD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Baidu USA
Novatiq limited
Blis Media Limited
Strossle International AB
adhood.com
Synkd Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TabMo SAS
vitrado GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Browsi
Hyper LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Beaconspark Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Imonomy
Doceree UK Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
optimise-it GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TMT Digital Inc
EXADS
Roku Advertising Services
Sojern, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Clipcentric, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Automattic Ads
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arcspire Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdQuiver Media SL
ID Ward Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Confiant Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
zillian sa
Collective Europe Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AddApptr GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
digitalAudience
Adtriba GmbH
OpenX
ADWAYS SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adssets AB
Mobsuccess
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
Mars Media Group
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Cuebiq
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
HUMAN
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Xandr, Inc.
Persona.ly
Octaive Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
Kiosked Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Emerse Sverige AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldlove GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Impact+
Smart Adserver
Permutive Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
wetter.com GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Demandbase, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Teroa S.A.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Audienzz AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Passendo Aps
Exactag GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
GeoProve Limited
Clipr
Adloox SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/collegegpacalculator.us/annualRequestSummary regarding collegegpacalculator.us