Back to collegegpacalculator.us

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

collegegpacalculator.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nativery Srl
Footballco Media Limited
adhood.com
Next Media SRL
BSmartData GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PROXISTORE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
Dynata LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adomik
Papirfly AS
RevJet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VECTAURY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sonares GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
SunMedia
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Bababam
Weborama
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
plista GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdTheorent, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ermes
Cookie Market LTD
Cluep LLC
Innovid LLC
Kochava Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Welect GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXADS
BidTheatre AB
YOC AG
Cint AB
Project Agora Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BRICKS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Passendo Aps
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Smart Analytics SL
Duration Media, LLC.
TargetVideo GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Videobyte Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
GP One GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
On Device Research Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bidtellect, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Confiant Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Appush Technologies
BCOVERY SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Epsilon
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Norstat AS
Playwire LLC
Near Intelligence
Signal Digital Inc.
uppr GmbH
Adnami Aps
Sayollo Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Experian Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Blingby LLC
JS Web Production
Luna Media Group LLC
Duplo Media AS
AdsWizz Inc.
Skaze
Apester Ltd
RevX
Njuice AB
Oracle Advertising
Audience Network
Placense Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Impactify SARL
Automattic Ads
Pubfinity LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ARKHEUS
Golden Bees
YouGov
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Sirdata
SoundCast
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adnanny.com SLU
digidip GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Adform A/S
Goldbach Group AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Neodata Group srl
WebMedia
Quantcast
LifeStreet Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdColony, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adrule mobile GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
NoBid, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Skoiy
Rezonence Limited
Online Solution
Playrcart Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publica LLC
Brave People Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
ViewPay
TX Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Always-Computing SAS
NAG SA
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Kwanko
Monet Engine Inc
GeoProve Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
C WIRE AG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Emodo, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Readpeak Oy
MediaMath, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Baidu USA
Factor Eleven GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Samsung Ads
Sift Media, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Rockerbox, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Realytics
Newsroom AI Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Opinary GmbH
agof studies
Gemius SA
INVIBES GROUP
Solution coupons
Sonic Odeeo ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Madington
AdDefend GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Parrable, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
diva-e products
Meson Mediation LLC
DynAdmic
Convo Ink
Sizmek by Amazon
Adssets AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Notify
Bring! Labs AG
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Unblockia SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
mainADV Srl
WebAds B.V
The Ozone Project Limited
Adsolutions BV
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
Playad Media Group AB
Browsi
Caroda s.r.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
umlaut communication gmbh
Sonobi, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Adkernel LLC
Criteo SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Disqus
ADFI MEDIA SL
iProspect GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
admetrics GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sportradar AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
ETARGET SE
YieldLift LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publisher First, Inc.
GADSME
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GeoEdge
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Mediakeys Platform
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PubMatic, Inc
AdView
Showheroes SE
KUPONA GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
emetriq GmbH
MPX GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
152 Media LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
Comscore B.V.
1plusX AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Amazon Advertising
VGI CTV, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The MediaGrid Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seenthis AB
PubWise, LLLP
Traffective GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
PML Innovative Media
Bannerflow AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Advisible AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
Kiosked Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adQuery
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
giosg.com Oy
Ein Rad AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
GfK SE
Imonomy
Digital East GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Resono B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Quality Media Network GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
Samba TV UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphonso Inc
RTB House S.A.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
SheMedia, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Adlane LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Fido S.r.l
OnAudience Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Digital Squad
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
NEURAL.ONE
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kayzen
Market Resource Partners LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Habu
The Trade Desk
Jaduda GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pexi B.V.
AdInMo LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Attributy
Protected Media LTD
audio content & control GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Arkeero
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Jampp LTD
xpln.ai SAS
Maximus Live LLC
Impact+
Covatic Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Content Ignite
ADUX
Comcast International France SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
AntVoice
Kairos Fire
remerge GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kertil Iberia SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Effiliation / Effinity
Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
Doceree UK Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Adventure Media
A Million Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Nubo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
MISSENA
Objective Partners BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
AAX LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADSOCY
MindTake Research GmbH
Media Square
Ask Locala
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audienzz AG
McCann Discipline LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Piano Software Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Gamned
travel audience GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Delta Projects AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
Claritas LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
advanced store GmbH
MNTN
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hubvisor
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Threedium
Happydemics
BLIINK SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Tredia Solutions SL
BEINTOO SPA
Fandom, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adikteev
Taboola Europe Limited
OpenX
ADRENALEAD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Captify Technologies Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Between Exchange
adWMG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BeOp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Teads France SAS
Zeta Global
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Keymantics
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Prebid.org
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
ad6media
Beaconspark Ltd
Clipr
belboon GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Good-Loop Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Strossle International AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Agate Systems Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Improve Digital
AudienceProject Aps
3Q nexx GmbH
ADventori SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ensighten
GumGum, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
OneFootball GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Verasity Limited
Permodo GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Teavaro
Sublime
PIXIMEDIA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Turk Telekom
lead alliance GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TabMo SAS
Ezoic Inc.
zillian sa
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Permutive Limited
AirGrid LTD
Kubient Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
INFOnline GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
: Tappx
VRTCAL Markets Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Mobfox US LLC
AuDigent
Dentsu A/S
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Knorex
NEORY GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Powerspace
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Smart Adserver
Roku Advertising Services
AWIN AG
AdSpirit GmbH
NEXD
iPROM
Viznet
Clinch Labs LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
Audiohook Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Zemanta Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blis Global Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
DIGITEKA Technologies
Arrivalist Co.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dable Inc.
Nielsen International SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BusinessClick
LiveRamp
Inskin Media LTD
INNITY
Brand Advance Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Frameplay Corporation
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
glomex GmbH
Evorra Ltd
adality GmbH
Adpone SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Livewrapped AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
Justpremium BV
ADman Interactive SLU
Yieldmo, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Novatiq limited
Commanders Act
Blue
Bannernow, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Acxiom
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
REMAILME
Fyber
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BILENDI SA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adxperience SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Wizaly
Cuebiq
Eulerian Technologies
Octave IP Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
crossvertise GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Truvid Inc.
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Stream Eye OOD
Konodrac S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Bidmatic Inc
OneTag Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nexx360
Media16 ltd
Gamesight Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
HUMAN
33Across
EASYmedia GmbH
StackAdapt
Boldwin LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adhese
twiago GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dianomi PLC
Ogury Ltd.
Smartology Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Exactag GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Salestring ApS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Converge-Digital
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smart Traffik
BidBerry SRL
Lupon Media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/collegegpacalculator.us/annualRequestSummary regarding collegegpacalculator.us