Back to collegegpacalculator.us

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

collegegpacalculator.us ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
JS Web Production
Ketchup Adv Spa
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Online Solution
Smile Wanted Group
Somplo Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
IQM CORPORATION
EASY Marketing GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PROXISTORE
BILENDI SA
ARMIS SAS
Jampp LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Next Media SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Smadex SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mobfox US LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Konodrac S.L.
YieldLift LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dataseat Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Deutsche Post AG
Amazon Advertising
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adform
Inskin Media LTD
Zeta Global
Gamoshi Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
VECTAURY
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Timehop, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Caroda s.r.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
Sift Media, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
TX Group AG
ad6media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
Dianomi ltd
adQuery
Arrivalist Co
Mediaforce LTD
Adnuntius AS
AWIN AG
Emerse Sverige AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
A.Mob
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Videobyte Inc
twiago GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Golden Bees
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Theory
SpearAd GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
lead alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
1Agency
Pixalate, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SmartFrame Technologies
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
RTB House S.A.
Optomaton UG
Aniview LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Impact+
NEORY GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spoods GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
Innovid Inc.
INNITY
Reignn Platform Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
33Across
Gamned
CAKE Software, Inc.
adWMG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Comscore B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Sonobi, Inc
Kayzen
The MediaGrid Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidMachine Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Skaze
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobsuccess
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Converto AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Kochava Inc.
iPROM
BidBerry SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mindlytix SAS
Arcspire Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Nubo LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Persona.ly
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Realeyes OU
PRECISO SRL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Rezonence Limited
adbility media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Threedium
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
plista GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hivestack Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
Showheroes SE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Widespace AB
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital BV
The Reach Group GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Inspired Mobile Limited
RevJet
Stream Eye OOD
PubMatic, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
respondi AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bombora Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arkeero
appTV Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
ADWAYS SAS
MyTraffic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
remerge GmbH
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cluep LLC
Kiosked Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Adtube AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nielsen LLC
Smart Adserver
Samba TV Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
adhood.com
Impactify
MobileFuse LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adhese
Norstat AS
Vibrant Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cint AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Teads
video intelligence AG
ViewPay
One Planet Only
Fiducia DLT Limited
Converge-Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Beaconspark Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LoopMe Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Viralize SRL
Kairos Fire
GeoProve
Mediavine, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
SPEAKOL DMCC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Wizaly
Apester Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnami Aps
VUUKLE DMCC
Content Ignite
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
White Ops, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Beachfront Media LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Blis Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PubWise, LLLP
Frameplay Corporation
Ensighten
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Near Pte Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Notify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Discover-Tech ltd
Kubient Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bannernow, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
uppr GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
OnAudience Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Solocal
Market Resource Partners LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Exit Bee Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
InMobi Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
BRICKS
AddApptr GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Blingby LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Delta Projects AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Jellyfish France
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ezoic Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Goodeed
RDandX Group DMCC
Dynata LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
RevX
DNA-I.COM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Skoiy
GumGum, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
SpringServe, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adikteev
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Madington
Blue
OnProspects Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Xandr, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Spotad
ADYOULIKE SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Maximus Live LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Axiom Media Connect
Browsi
DynAdmic
Noster Finance S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
42 Ads GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Weborama
Sportradar AG
Trinity Audio
Addrelevance
MARKETPERF CORP
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Captify Technologies Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
: Tappx
Radio Net Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sublime
adMarketplace, Inc.
YouGov
Prebid.org
Footballco Media Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
MiQ
Vidoomy Media SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
3Q nexx GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Resono B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
ADUX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Passendo Aps
adality GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Realytics
SITU8ED SA
Fifty Technology Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Allegro.pl
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ARKHEUS
emetriq GmbH
WebAds B.V
Kairion GmbH
Publica LLC
TabMo SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Amnet GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Trade Desk
SYNC
Adsolutions BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Between Exchange
INFOnline GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
Venatus Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
GADSME
Dugout Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ermes
travel audience GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
GfK SE
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appier PTE Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Permutive Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Clipr
PixFuture Media Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Knorex
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pressboard Media Inc
Adlane LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Mintegral international limited
AdView
SunMedia
Wagawin GmbH
Tangoo Srl
PIXIMEDIA SAS
digitalAudience
SheMedia, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Audienzz AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Teemo SA
Celtra, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Vidstart LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Webgains GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Avantis Video Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Readpeak Oy
AcuityAds Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BusinessClick
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Criteo SA
Liveintent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Mars Media Group
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
AerServ LLC
Opinary GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Spotible
Carbon (AI) Limited
Blue Billywig BV
ADSOCY
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Fyber
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cuebiq
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Justpremium BV
M32 Connect Inc
Telaria SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Goldbach Group AG
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
numberly
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Squared SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sirdata
Nano Interactive GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
ADRENALEAD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Jivox Corporation
StackAdapt
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
Disqus
digidip GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adssets AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Gemius SA
Piano Software Inc
Adludio Ltd.
ONEcount
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Yieldlove GmbH
Commanders Act
Pexi B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
OpenWeb LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdColony, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
advanced store GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Kwanko
United Internet Media GmbH
belboon GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
adsquare GmbH
Axonix LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Placense Ltd
Brid Video DOO
1plusX AG
B2B Media Group EMEA
BeOp
Habu
TMT Digital Inc
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Powerspace
Tapad, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
Dailymotion SA
Strossle International AB
Viznet
Protected Media LTD
Yieldlab AG
AuDigent
Acxiom
Imonomy
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital Squad
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MNTN
Automattic Ads
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CIBLECLIC
AAX LLC
IVO Media Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mars Inc.
AntVoice
Bucksense Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Confiant Inc.
SoundCast
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ziff Davis LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/collegegpacalculator.us/annualRequestSummary regarding collegegpacalculator.us