Back to convertertools.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

convertertools.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
XSRF-TOKENNecessaryCSRF Token120 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AAX LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Covatic Ltd
MNTN
Footballco Media Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Justpremium BV
Teemo SA
Stream Eye OOD
ADMAX
DNA-I.COM
HUAWEI Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
GP One GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Google Advertising Products
Italiaonline S.p.A.
digitalAudience
optimise-it GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
YieldLift LLC
NEORY GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Converge-Digital
Meetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Adomik
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Realeyes OU
Query Click Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Imonomy
Tangoo S.R.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ONEcount
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
digidip GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adpone SL
Click Tech Limited
Njuice AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ermes
Media16 ltd
adality GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
admetrics GmbH
Playrcart Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cuebiq
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADSOCY
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AntVoice
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Axiom Media Connect
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GfK SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
EXADS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Advisible AB
Nexx360
Habu
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Good-Loop Ltd
twiago GmbH
Smartology Limited
agof studies
Keymantics
INNITY
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Octave IP Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Innovid Inc.
Jampp LTD
Media Square
Sonobi, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Fusio by S4M
AerServ LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
NEXD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audiencerate LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
GeoProve Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OneTag Limited
YouGov
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
HyperTV Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Dable Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Norstat AS
Solocal
Hivestack Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
Clinch Labs LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
DynAdmic
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adbility media GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Browsi
CIBLECLIC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpotX, Inc
Notify
Fyber
ad6media
Adsonica
Dentsu Italia SpA
XChange by SFBX®
Prebid.org
dataXtrade GmbH
Adventure Media
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Passendo Aps
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
PulsePoint, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
SelectMedia International LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
MISSENA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
eBay Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Welect GmbH
ViewPay
ShowHeroes SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kayzen
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
1plusX AG
Hubvisor
Octaive Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aarki, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Content Ignite
RevX
BusinessClick
Adloox SA
MARKETPERF CORP
ADRENALEAD
TMT Digital Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Commanders Act
Audienzz AG
zeotap GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Arrivalist Co
Azerion Holding B.V.
Teads
Yieldlove GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Playwire LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
CAKE Software, Inc.
Powerspace
giosg.com Oy
Truvid Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ID Ward Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Disqus
Permutive Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
INVIDI technologies AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kargo Global Inc.
Smart Traffik
Webgains GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Comscore B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
PRECISO SRL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
AuDigent
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Vidoomy Media SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidtellect, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pure Local Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
SoundCast
Underdog Media LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Online Solution
Xandr, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Monet Engine Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
The Trade Desk
Golden Bees
Jaduda GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
152 Media LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Protected Media LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Resono B.V.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
StackAdapt
AdColony, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
33Across
Bombora Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdView
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ein Rad AB
Ezoic Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
AdDefend GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
JS Web Production
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
B2B Media Group GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
PubWise, LLLP
Sizmek by Amazon
A Million Ads Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SITU8ED SA
BritePool Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kertil Iberia SL
Playhill Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
remerge GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
travel audience GmbH
adQuery
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADventori SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kiosked Ltd
Strossle International AB
BCOVERY SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
OneFootball GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mars Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SmartyAds Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Blue
LoopMe Limited
Opinary GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Adnami Aps
RTB House S.A.
Amobee Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Unblockia SL
Platform161 B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Livewrapped AB
Threedium
ADYOULIKE SA
Nubo LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Near Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Automattic Ads
Captify Technologies Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
VECTAURY
AddApptr GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Semasio GmbH
adhood.com
Pubfinity LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TypeA Holdings Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
On Device Research Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Evorra Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Gamned
Discover-Tech ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Unacast Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pulse Innovations Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Eskimi
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Maximus Live LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Arpeely Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Magnite, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Salestring ApS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
vitrado GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Knorex
lead alliance GmbH
diva-e products
Digital Squad
Sirdata
Neodata Group srl
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Allegro.pl
Frameplay Corporation
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
RevJet
Liveintent Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Adikteev
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cluep LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
The ADEX GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
C WIRE AG
Ziff Davis LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Nielsen International SA
IVO Media Ltd
Adlane LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Cint AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Gemius SA
Skoiy
Aniview LTD
Apester Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Alphalyr SAS
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
ARKHEUS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adssets AB
Kameleoon SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
wetter.com GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Between Exchange
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ShareThis, Inc
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
BeOp
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YOC AG
FRVR Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
United Internet Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Vidstart LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kwanko
adnanny.com SLU
MiQ
Realytics
Inskin Media LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Criteo SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bigabid Media ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Madington
Kairos Fire
Better Banners A/S
AirGrid LTD
Bababam
Dynata LLC
Improve Digital
GlobalWebIndex
Outbrain UK Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
belboon GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Blingby LLC
Kubient Inc.
Nativery Srl
Amazon Advertising
Dianomi PLC
Beaconspark Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OpenX
Wagawin GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hybrid Theory
Seven Technologies S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Teroa S.A.
OnProspects Ltd
Hyper LLC
Parrable, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GADSME
Reignn Platform Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ACTV8, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Smart Adserver
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mars Media Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AWIN AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Advance Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
REMAILME
Sublime
EMX Digital LLC
Blis Global Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
SpearAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viznet
zillian sa
Delta Projects AB
TabMo SAS
emetriq GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
: Tappx
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Tredia Solutions SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MGID Inc.
Mobsuccess
Widespace AB
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Solution coupons
Blue Media Services LTDA
TF1 PUBLICITE
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
BidBerry SRL
TX Group AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sportradar AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adform
Rockerbox, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Experian Limited
Brid Video DOO
Smaato, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Lupon Media
INFOnline GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast
AcuityAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Showheroes SE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Caroda s.r.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Emerse Sverige AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adnuntius AS
Publica LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
mainADV Srl
Audience Network
A.Mob
SunMedia
Sift Media, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Traffective GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Wizaly
MEDIAMETRIE
DistroScale, Inc.
Acxiom
GeoEdge
3Q nexx GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Epsilon
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HUMAN
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adkernel LLC
ETARGET SE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Arkeero
Zoomd Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Impact+
BRICKS
iPROM
Vibrant Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
Teavaro
Synkd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Weborama
Telecoming S.A.
Kairion GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LiveRamp
plista GmbH
Clipr
INVIBES GROUP
NoBid, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Converto AG
Project Agora Ltd
Novatiq limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PROXISTORE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Seenthis AB
Next Media SRL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Permodo GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bannerflow AB
PIXIMEDIA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/convertertools.net/annualRequestSummary regarding convertertools.net