Back to convertertools.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

convertertools.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
XSRF-TOKENNecessaryCSRF Token120 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Browsi
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Habu
Sirdata
ADUX
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
33Across
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Apester Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Resono B.V.
Nubo LTD
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
Brand Advance Ltd
AdView
remerge GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
emetriq GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
Smart Traffik
Fandom, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Query Click Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
Fusio by S4M
DNA-I.COM
Skoiy
Semasio GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Doceree UK Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
Samsung Ads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Passendo Aps
One Planet Only
Ezoic Inc.
Placense Ltd
Yieldlab AG
dataXtrade GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Adpone SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adxperience SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Cavai AS & UK
Yandex
IVO Media Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Smartology Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Demandbase, Inc.
Adikteev
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Seenthis AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
BeOp
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Pubfinity LLC
NEURAL.ONE
adQuery
AdMaxim Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GeoProve
Dentsu London Limited
agof studies
Hyper LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADRENALEAD
uppr GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Criteo SA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoEdge
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SoundCast
Adludio Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Advisible AB
Roku Advertising Services
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gemius SA
Celtra, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
adality GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
eBay Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADSOCY
Spoods GmbH
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smile Wanted Group
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Sparklit Networks Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairos Fire
OnAudience Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Delta Projects AB
The Kantar Group Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blue
Clipr
EXOCLICK, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Arcspire Limited
OpenX
Widespace AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seven Technologies S.L.
RevX
Samba TV Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Adlane LTD
Adomik
3Q nexx GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adMarketplace, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jampp LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpotX, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Njuice AB
Wizaly
numberly
zillian sa
Neodata Group srl
Kubient Inc.
diva-e products
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Audienzz AG
Truvid Inc.
Commanders Act
HUMAN
TX Group AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Next Millennium Media INC
Weborama
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Blingby LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
KUPONA GmbH
Sportradar AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Webgains GmbH
EXADS
MNTN
Notify
Imonomy
BidBerry SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
Reignn Platform Ltd
Between Exchange
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
adnanny.com SLU
LeadsRx, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Natexo Spain
C WIRE AG
Exactag GmbH
Adventure Media
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
INNITY
AUDIOMOB LTD
AWIN AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Mobsuccess
VGI CTV, Inc
Allegro.pl
Underdog Media LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
HUAWEI Ads
Powerspace
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Acxiom
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dailymotion SA
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
PML Innovative Media
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
WebAds B.V
Ermes
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Goodeed
Skaze
MARKETPERF CORP
Smaato, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Market Resource Partners LLC
42 Ads GmbH
On Device Research Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adsonica
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kayzen
XChange by SFBX®
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Smadex SL
Timehop, Inc.
Media Square
Viznet
Wagawin GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Sift Media, Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Comcast International France SAS
Kochava Inc.
BusinessClick
lead alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AcuityAds Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
YouGov
Goldbach Group AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
CIBLECLIC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Playrcart Limited
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
Media16 ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
The Trade Desk
travel audience GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen International SA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Teavaro
Blis Media Limited
MiQ
NextRoll, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fido S.r.l
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Smart Adserver
Triapodi Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Disqus
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Gamned
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bring! Labs AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Arkeero
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
1plusX AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Arpeely Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AerServ LLC
Cuebiq
SpearAd GmbH
Livewrapped AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
: Tappx
EASY Marketing GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ingenious Technologies AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ARMIS SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Quantcast International Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Keymantics
AirGrid LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Mars Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avocet Systems Limited
MISSENA
UberMedia, Inc.
1Agency
video intelligence AG
Realeyes OU
SpringServe, LLC
Automattic Ads
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sublime
Permodo GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Adtriba GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Eskimi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ad6media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ETARGET SE
Synkd Ltd.
Adtube AS
Justpremium BV
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
PRECISO SRL
OneTag Limited
Next Media SRL
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediascore mbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Good-Loop Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Opti Digital SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Videobyte Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Platform161 B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
appTV Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
BRICKS
YieldLift LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mindlytix SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
GP One GmbH
Dynata LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MGID Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ensighten
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adsolutions BV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Skimbit Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
iPROM
Adnuntius AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Norstat AS
iProspect GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
jsdelivr.com
Avantis Video Ltd
Dianomi PLC
AddApptr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Evorra Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Hybrid Theory
Clinch Labs LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
United Internet Media GmbH
Zeta Global
AdsWizz Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Venatus Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
SelectMedia International LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Improve Digital
Near Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Knorex
Pressboard Media Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
LifeStreet Corporation
Azerion Holding B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Project Agora Ltd
BILENDI SA
N Technologies Inc.
PROXISTORE
Strossle International AB
Vidstart LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Inskin Media LTD
Content Ignite
Aptivio Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
SunMedia
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
Better Banners A/S
Mediaforce LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Visarity Technologies GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Simplifi Holdings Inc
StackAdapt
AAX LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ONEcount
Impact Tech Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
adhood.com
Brave People Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GroupM UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BritePool Inc
Digital Squad
JS Web Production
Vidoomy Media SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ARKHEUS
Tangoo Srl
Tapad, Inc.
Adform
Hivestack Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GADSME
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The ADEX GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Kwanko
Crowdy News Ltd
Brid Video DOO
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Madington
MindTake Research GmbH
Converge-Digital
Piano Software Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NEXD
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pixalate, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Bidstack Limited
adWMG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Confiant Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Monet Engine Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
plista GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdColony, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A.Mob
SITU8ED SA
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VECTAURY
Carbon (AI) Limited
Playhill Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Digiseg ApS
Realytics
INIS sp. zo.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Audience Network
Octave IP Limited
digitalAudience
Noster Finance S.L.
Mars Media Group
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
GfK SE
Insticator, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Pexi B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Somplo Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Epsilon
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BSmartData GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ADWAYS SAS
giosg.com Oy
DynAdmic
ViewPay
GeistM Technologies LTD
MyTraffic
Spotad
Baidu USA
crossvertise GmbH
Cluep LLC
Teemo SA
YOC AG
Permutive Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Fyber
Signal Digital Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Click Tech Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Bannerflow AB
Converto AG
TMT Digital Inc
Jivox Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Persona.ly
Traffective GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Jellyfish France
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Teads
TabMo SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Maximus Live LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Publica LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Impactify
twiago GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
adbility media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Threedium
SINGLESPOT SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NoBid, Inc.
Impact+
smartclip Europe GmbH
mainADV Srl
Amazon Advertising
Velocity Made Good LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/convertertools.net/annualRequestSummary regarding convertertools.net