Back to convertertools.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

convertertools.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
XSRF-TOKENNecessaryCSRF Token120 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
JS Web Production
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
REMAILME
Emodo, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Smartology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SpearAd GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sonares GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobfox US LLC
Seenthis AB
Adform A/S
Knorex
Reignn Platform Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Madington
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ein Rad AB
152 Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Pexi B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nubo LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Fyber
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Papirfly AS
BEINTOO SPA
Google Advertising Products
Amazon Advertising
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
Jampp LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Synkd Ltd.
video intelligence AG
M32 Connect Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Oracle Advertising
Dianomi PLC
YouGov
CAKE Software, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Xandr, Inc.
YOC AG
Adjust Digital A/S
YieldLift LLC
eBay Inc
Ask Locala
Eyeota Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
Adomik
AdInMo LTD
Alphonso Inc
Covatic Ltd
Comscore B.V.
1plusX AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dynata LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Gamesight Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NAG SA
Teavaro
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantcast
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
adnanny.com SLU
NEORY GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bababam
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
Dable Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Adpone SL
Captify Technologies Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Viznet
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Justpremium BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdDefend GmbH
ARKHEUS
Hubvisor
Exactag GmbH
ADMAX
Emerse Sverige AB
33Across
Appier PTE Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Realeyes OU
Kairion GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Happydemics
ShowHeroes SRL
Welect GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
WebAds B.V
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
GP One GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adWMG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BidTheatre AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Innovid LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Caroda s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Adhese
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Prebid.org
Kertil Iberia SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Always-Computing SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobsuccess
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Frameplay Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bannerflow AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Epsilon
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Attributy
MNTN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue Billywig Group BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
glomex GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PROXISTORE
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Vyde Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Radio Net Media Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ETARGET SE
Weborama
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Clipr
Kargo Global Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Disqus
Terminus Software Inc.
Adloox SA
Keymantics
Dailymotion SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AuDigent
Salestring ApS
Opinary GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
zillian sa
Sonobi, Inc
Strossle International AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Natexo Spain
Index Exchange, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Experian Limited
Between Exchange
Pulse Innovations Limited
Playwire LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
GumGum, Inc.
Gemius SA
Duplo Media AS
Netpoint Media GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nexx360
Relevant Digital Oy
admetrics GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
PRECISO SRL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ACTV8, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Notify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Onfocus (Adagio)
BSmartData GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Audience Network
Acxiom
adQuery
Agate Systems Limited
uppr GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Adnuntius AS
Sharethrough, Inc
Online Solution
Dentsu London Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Rezonence Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cookie Market LTD
42 Ads GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Skaze
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bidstack Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SunMedia
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ogury Ltd.
TabMo SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Bucksense Inc
Somplo Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Cint AB
HUAWEI Ads
Kairos Fire
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Beaconspark Ltd
Blingby LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PubMatic, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MyTraffic
Pinpoll GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Imonomy
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
OnProspects Ltd
Wizaly
mainADV Srl
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Arkeero
Avantis Video Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Norstat AS
Adssets AB
Aarki, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Gamoshi Ltd
Sportradar AG
OnAudience Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp
Near Intelligence
Quality Media Network GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MGID Inc.
HUMAN
Fifty Technology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cuebiq
Mobkoi Ltd
Media16 ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AWIN AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
BCOVERY SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LoopMe Limited
SpotX, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Content Ignite
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Arrivalist Co.
giosg.com Oy
GeoProve Limited
Delta Projects AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdView
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Njuice AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arpeely Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
GfK SE
ADRENALEAD
ADUX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teads France SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
plista GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BeOp
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Hivestack Inc.
Realytics
Axiom Media Connect
Vidoomy Media SL
Arcspire Limited
Adsolutions BV
ADWAYS SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
EXADS
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BLIINK SAS
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
AudienceProject Aps
B2B Media Group GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adality GmbH
Browsi
Samba TV UK Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adlane LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Adkernel LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Lupon Media
McCann Discipline LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SheMedia, LLC
DynAdmic
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
Spoods GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Mars Media Group
vitrado GmbH
MPX GmbH
iPROM
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
VECTAURY
Zeta Global
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
Samsung Ads
EASYmedia GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Appush Technologies
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Audienzz AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Solution coupons
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Apester Ltd
Sublime
SmartyAds Inc.
Advisible AB
PML Innovative Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MISSENA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Moloco, Inc.
Golden Bees
Epom Ltd.
diva-e products
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Neodata Group srl
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ViewPay
Adverty AB (publ)
Threedium
Roku Advertising Services
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu A/S
Resono B.V.
WebMedia
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
Jivox Corporation
NEXD
INNITY
emetriq GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
digitalAudience B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blue
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Novatiq limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
remerge GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
C WIRE AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Next Media SRL
BusinessClick
Bannernow, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Discover-Tech ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
MediaMath, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Readpeak Oy
ADSOCY
Market Resource Partners LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Zemanta Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Automattic Ads
The Trade Desk
AAX LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OpenX
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Meson Mediation LLC
Cluep LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Impact Tech Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Adventure Media
Microsoft Advertising
Sojern, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Sirdata
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Clipcentric, Inc.
SoundCast
Aniview LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIBES GROUP
Videobyte Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Cavai AS & UK
Sayollo Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
INIS sp. zo.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
RTB House S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Eskimi
Hyper LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Wagawin GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
Baidu USA
Query Click Limited
Boldwin LTD
NEURAL.ONE
StackAdapt
Publicis Media GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
wetter.com GmbH
FRVR Limited
Adikteev
Kiosked Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoEdge
Permutive Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ID Ward Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Nielsen International SA
Smart Traffik
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
TX Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
A Million Ads
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Playhill Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
Venatus Media Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adnami Aps
SITU8ED SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
RevX
Turk Telekom
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Octave IP Limited
Improve Digital
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BRICKS
TripleLift, Inc.
Impactify SARL
TOPBOX Inc.
Convo Ink
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kochava Inc.
adhood.com
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Traffective GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Converge-Digital
Wunderkind Corporation
zeotap GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
: Tappx
Powerspace
Mobilewalla, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
umlaut communication gmbh
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AntVoice
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Vibrant Media Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Ermes
Kayzen
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Claritas LLC
Goldbach Group AG
agof studies
Criteo SA
Pelmorex Corp.
Sift Media, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kwanko
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Showheroes SE
Signal Digital Inc.
DNA-I.COM
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Gamned
Pubfinity LLC
Converto AG
mediarithmics SAS
Footballco Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Passendo Aps
MARKETPERF CORP
Tapjoy, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Publica LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Unblockia SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Fido S.r.l
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/convertertools.net/annualRequestSummary regarding convertertools.net