Back to cumsecalculeaza.ro

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

cumsecalculeaza.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Caroda s.r.o.
Verasity Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
AdDefend GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Convo Ink
Bannernow, Inc.
A.Mob
NoBid, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Arcspire Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Taboola Europe Limited
Bombora Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Smaato, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Readpeak Oy
A Million Ads
Rezonence Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adhood.com
Bring! Labs AG
Next Millennium Media INC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Covatic Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Wunderkind Corporation
Audience Network
Kubient Inc.
Commanders Act
BeOp
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Voxnest Inc
ADUX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
GP One GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Norstat AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Notify
BidBerry SRL
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADSOCY
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Disqus
Zeit Agency ApS
Smartology Limited
Converge-Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exactag GmbH
Adventure Media
SpringServe, LLC
Sportradar AG
NAG SA
ETARGET SE
KUPONA GmbH
BidTheatre AB
INVIBES GROUP
audio content & control GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MGID Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dataseat Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Hubvisor
Innovid LLC
Njuice AB
Playwire LLC
adnanny.com SLU
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sublime
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
AdColony, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Clipr
Dable Inc.
Apester Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
JS Web Production
Adssets AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samsung Ads
Viznet
Captify Technologies Limited
Frii ApS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Project Agora Ltd
Gamesight Inc
RTB House S.A.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teads France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
MPX GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
REMAILME
Triapodi Ltd.
Habu
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Blue
BILENDI SA
152 Media LLC
Confiant Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADRENALEAD
crossvertise GmbH
Adikteev
MyTraffic
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Mindlytix SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NEXD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pulse Innovations Limited
Synamedia
AntVoice
StackAdapt
Knorex
Emodo, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
Aniview LTD
Triple13 Ltd
WebMedia
Skimbit Ltd
ViewPay
Brand Advance Ltd
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SpearAd GmbH
Jellyfish France
Sharethrough, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
AuDigent
Jaduda GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Always-Computing SAS
Kameleoon SAS
Adkernel LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Refine Direct Srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
WebAds B.V
Alphalyr SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GeoEdge
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FRVR Limited
OnAudience Ltd
RevJet
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Fyber
On Device Research Limited
adality GmbH
Wizaly
Solution coupons
INNITY
iProspect GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Keymantics
Adpone SL
Truvid Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Nubo LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
OpenX
Impact Tech Inc.
Pexi B.V.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unblockia SL
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Dynata LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zeta Global
Adhese
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adform A/S
Crimtan Holdings Limited
HyperTV Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
AddApptr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Playrcart Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Upwave Inc.
Cluep LLC
Alkimi
glomex GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PML Innovative Media
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Rockerbox, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Query Click Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Seenthis AB
Baidu USA
TripleLift, Inc.
Ermes
AudienceProject Aps
Beachfront Media LLC
Oracle Advertising
BidMachine Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Justpremium BV
PROXISTORE
Maximus Live LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adsolutions BV
Venatus Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
INFOnline GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TMT Digital Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
LiveRamp
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
NextRoll, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Amobee Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
travel audience GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Mobsuccess
DNA-I.COM
Brid Video DOO
Videobyte Inc
Adomik
Alphonso Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
ividence
Inskin Media LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bababam
Dentsu A/S
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Delta Projects AB
ADWAYS SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
adsquare GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Realytics
dpa-infocom GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc.
CIBLECLIC
VUUKLE DMCC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADMAX
Nativo, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
1plusX AG
advanced store GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
GlobalWebIndex
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
PRECISO SRL
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nativery Srl
Golden Bees
Roku Advertising Services
zeotap GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adxperience SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
YouGov
Amazon Advertising
Monet Engine Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdInMo LTD
congstar GmbH
Media Square
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
OneFootball GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Protected Media LTD
Microsoft Advertising
admetrics GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Zoomd Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
CleverPush GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Digital Squad
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Kayzen
Skaze
Next Media SRL
mainADV Srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
AcuityAds Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Snigel Web Services Limited
Browsi
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teavaro
uppr GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Permutive Limited
TX Group AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Click Tech Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arrivalist Co.
Admixer EU GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YOC AG
digidip GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
RevX
AirGrid LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Media16 ltd
BCOVERY SAS
freenet DLS GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Kairos Fire
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SpotX, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Madington
Cavai AS & UK
Live Data Solutions SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Localsensor B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Skoiy
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Duplo Media AS
SelectMedia International LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mars Media Group
Realeyes OU
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Spoods GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Comscore B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Online Solution
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Threedium
Publicis Media GmbH
SoundCast
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Sitewit Corp
MediaMath, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GADSME
adWMG
MNTN
Kwanko
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Aarki, Inc.
Advisible AB
Lupon Media
Infolinks Media, LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bucksense Inc
TabMo SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
streaMonkey GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
optimise-it GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Adjust Digital A/S
Kairion GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adloox SA
MiQ Digital Ltd
Weborama
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Smart Traffik
Sonares GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
ADventori SAS
Meetrics GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Blockthrough, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
33Across
OneTag Limited
twiago GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Ein Rad AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sift Media, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Roq.ad Inc.
Ask Locala
Mobfox US LLC
Gemius SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bannerflow AB
Passendo Aps
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
dataXtrade GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Prebid.org
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Azerion Holding B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kochava Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Turk Telekom
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Index Exchange, Inc.
VECTAURY
DynAdmic
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Adnami Aps
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Outbrain UK Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
INIS sp. zo.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Papirfly AS
Adverticum cPlc.
The Trade Desk
HUMAN
ShinyStat S.p.a.
XChange by SFBX®
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
AiCreo S.r.l.
Frameplay Corporation
Sayollo Media LTD
Nexx360
PubMatic, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adnuntius AS
BLIINK SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
plista GmbH
Gamned
42 Ads GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Claritas LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Showheroes SE
Near Intelligence
Jivox Corporation
Better Ads GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Zemanta Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adludio Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
NEORY GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Between Exchange
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Smart Adserver
digitalAudience B.V.
Neodata Group srl
Telecoming S.A.
AAX LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Cint AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
eBay Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Opinary GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Improve Digital
Cookie Market LTD
Appush Technologies
Webgains GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdView
Audience Solutions S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Novatiq limited
Betgenius Ltd
MISSENA
OnProspects Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Salestring ApS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Sirdata
EXADS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Samba TV, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LiveIntent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Attributy
Platform161 B.V.
: Tappx
Livewrapped AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Vyde Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Bidstack Limited
Epom Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Acxiom
Natexo Spain
GfK SE
Ensighten
Hyper LLC
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gamoshi Ltd
Reliz LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Happydemics
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
Ezoic Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Teroa S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Jampp LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
The Reach Group GmbH
Petal Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pubfinity LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Eskimi
One Tech Group GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Quantcast
Beaconspark Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Cuebiq
SheMedia, LLC
Arkeero
Magnite, Inc.
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Epsilon
mediarithmics SAS
ad6media
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Resono B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
remerge GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ARKHEUS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cumsecalculeaza.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding cumsecalculeaza.ro



Email:
contact@cumsecalculeaza.ro