Back to danskkundeservice.dk

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

danskkundeservice.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Commanders Act
AWIN AG
Seenthis AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADRENALEAD
belboon GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Digital Squad
Adform A/S
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
OneFootball GmbH
Claritas LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Dable Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
OpenX
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playhill Limited
Kairos Fire
Mobsuccess
Skimbit Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ermes
Sportradar AG
Timehop, Inc.
Kwanko
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ETARGET SE
Experian Limited
Mars Media Group
PRECISO SRL
lead alliance GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ShareThis, Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
GeoEdge
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Confiant Inc.
SunMedia
giosg.com Oy
Adventure Media
Microsoft Advertising
Happydemics
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MNTN
Impact Tech Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
umlaut communication gmbh
Smart Analytics SL
Dataseat Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Skaze
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
adWMG
Ein Rad AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Emodo, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Media Square
Jellyfish France
Improve Digital
YouGov
Strossle International AB
Better Ads GmbH
Hubvisor
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Between Exchange
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidstack Limited
SITU8ED SA
Teads France SAS
Gemius SA
Bigabid Media ltd
OneTag Limited
uppr GmbH
Imonomy
M32 Connect Inc
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Audienzz AG
TMT Digital Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Prebid.org
Tangoo S.R.L.
wetter.com GmbH
WebAds B.V
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Realeyes OU
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Footballco Media Limited
Kayzen
Norstat AS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Always-Computing SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nubo LTD
Blis Global Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Convo Ink
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
zeotap GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Apester Ltd
MPX GmbH
C WIRE AG
Realytics
ad6media
IQM CORPORATION
Salestring ApS
Unblockia SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
CIBLECLIC
ViewPay
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
The Reach Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viafoura Inc.
Opinary GmbH
glomex GmbH
EXADS
Mobfox US LLC
: Tappx
MindTake Research GmbH
Powerspace
DynAdmic
Impact+
Kertil Iberia SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Adhese
CAKE Software, Inc.
Solution coupons
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Market Resource Partners LLC
vitrado GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
RevJet
BidTheatre AB
Innovid LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Playrcart Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SoundCast
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zemanta Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Kameleoon SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Zeta Global
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADventori SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Taboola Europe Limited
plista GmbH
Cint AB
Samsung Ads
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Novatiq limited
Bring! Labs AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Sirdata
ADYOULIKE SA
AudienceProject Aps
Adludio Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
MARKETPERF CORP
Meetrics GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
FRVR Limited
Unruly Group LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LifeStreet Corporation
PIXIMEDIA
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Threedium
netzeffekt GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
ADSOCY
Evorra Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TAPTAP Digital SL
Next Media SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
TOPBOX Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
twiago GmbH
adality GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Duration Media, LLC.
GeoProve Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveRamp
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
Ogury Ltd.
Piano Software Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Papirfly AS
Cluep LLC
NAG SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BeOp
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teroa S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
WebMedia
Justpremium BV
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Audience Network
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sayollo Media LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
AddApptr GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adkernel LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adnami Aps
Playad Media Group AB
Baidu USA
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Localsensor B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdSpirit GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nielsen International SA
diva-e products
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
33Across
NextRoll, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bidtellect, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Gamned
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Nativery Srl
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Jivox Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Impactify SARL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Mindlytix SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Samba TV UK Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Adxperience SAS
adQuery
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Google Advertising Products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VGI CTV, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Inskin Media LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vyde Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
zillian sa
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Njuice AB
REMAILME
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Playwire LLC
Kochava Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Habu
Admixer EU GmbH
Fido S.r.l
eBay Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Arkeero
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Boldwin LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
audio content & control GmbH
iPROM
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
HyperTV Inc.
Somplo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NEXD
Golden Bees
Sojern, Inc.
AuDigent
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
travel audience GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teavaro
United Internet Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
adsquare GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
RevX
Adpone SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PIA Advertising GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bidmatic Inc
RTB House S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Weborama
Dentsu A/S
dataXtrade GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Exactag GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
VECTAURY
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
xpln.ai SAS
1plusX AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Eskimi
ARKHEUS
Converto AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Bababam
Radio Net Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Kubient Inc.
Publica LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Turk Telekom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Livewrapped AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Madington
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Xandr, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GP One GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Advisible AB
StackAdapt
adnanny.com SLU
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
Netpoint Media GmbH
AntVoice
IVO Media Ltd
GfK SE
digitalAudience B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Keymantics
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
PubMatic, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Tredia Solutions SL
INFOnline GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Wunderkind Corporation
Wizaly
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
XChange by SFBX®
AAX LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Knorex
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nexx360
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
remerge GmbH
Resono B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Browsi
Vibrant Media Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Vidcrunch LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Disqus
AdView
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Reignn Platform Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viznet
BLIINK SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Sublime
TX Group AG
Webgains GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TabMo SAS
Wagawin GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
digidip GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Aniview LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
GADSME
Ingenious Technologies AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ask Locala
Adjust Digital A/S
Smart Traffik
TripleLift, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Videobyte Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Attributy
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Jampp LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
Media16 ltd
LoopMe Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
INNITY
AudienceRun corp
Axiom Media Connect
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adikteev
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fyber
Meson Mediation LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Objective Partners BV
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
emetriq GmbH
MyTraffic
Good-Loop Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Acxiom
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Magnite, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
A.Mob
42 Ads GmbH
JS Web Production
Publicis Media GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DeepIntent, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
PROXISTORE
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdInMo LTD
Clipr
Blue Media Services LTDA
Smart Adserver
Passendo Aps
Moloco, Inc.
Skoiy
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cookie Market LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BCOVERY SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Epsilon
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blue
MISSENA
Ensighten
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Notify
adhood.com
Hivestack Inc.
Appush Technologies
Insticator, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pexi B.V.
Query Click Limited
Converge-Digital
Bannerflow AB
Amnet GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adssets AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Samba TV, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ezoic Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
advanced store GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
BRICKS
Adomik
ARMIS SAS
Arcspire Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Agate Systems Limited
Cuebiq
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Placense Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Adnuntius AS
NEURAL.ONE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Delta Projects AB
Amazon Advertising
Opti Digital SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
AdTheorent, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MGID Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Traffective GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
AdDefend GmbH
Dianomi PLC
BEINTOO SPA
BusinessClick
Quantcast
Betgenius Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Upwave Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Avocet Systems Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Snigel Web Services Limited
Alphalyr SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
HUMAN
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Beaconspark Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Natexo Spain
Smaato, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
agof studies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Permodo GmbH
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
YOC AG
BILENDI SA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hyper LLC
ADUX
A Million Ads
Smartology Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
CleverPush GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/danskkundeservice.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding danskkundeservice.dk