Back to danskkundeservice.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

danskkundeservice.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
KUPONA GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
SoundCast
Dentsu Denmark A/S
QuantumCast digital GmbH
C WIRE AG
Better Ads GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Gamesight Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blingby LLC
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Eskimi
SpearAd GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Protected Media LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adnuntius AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
glomex GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Adkernel LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Notify
Arkeero
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Evorra Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Kubient Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdColony, Inc.
Ensighten
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Publicis Media GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Smaato, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Synkd Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Kairos Fire
adbility media GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
Njuice AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact+
StackAdapt
uppr GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ARMIS SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Solution coupons
Teroa S.A.
Reveal Mobile Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Unblockia SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
OpenX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Improve Digital
RevJet
Sirdata Cookieless
Vibrant Media Limited
The Trade Desk
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Digital East GmbH
JS Web Production
Salestring ApS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
The Kantar Group Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
VUUKLE DMCC
VGI CTV, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ARKHEUS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Automattic Ads
BILENDI SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Aniview LTD
YieldLift LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Magnite, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Dynata LLC
Teads
Triapodi Ltd.
Disqus
ADSTOURS SAS
Epsilon
On Device Research Limited
Kochava Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Stream Eye OOD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Offerista Group GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Publica LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
PubWise, LLLP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
GumGum, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Dataseat Ltd
GADSME
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobfox US LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Passendo Aps
Innovid Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
Jetpack Digital LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
digidip GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Blis Media Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Telecoming S.A.
Norstat AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adnami Aps
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Keymantics
Widespace AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Celtra, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kargo Global Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Media Square
Covatic Ltd
Converge-Digital
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Tangoo S.R.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SITU8ED SA
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
GeistM Technologies LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Between Exchange
Ad Alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ad6media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Threedium
Roq.ad Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Roku Advertising Services
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Kwanko
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Resono B.V.
Skimbit Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidoomy Media SL
REMAILME
Adloox SA
Bucksense Inc
adhood.com
Quantcast
adrule mobile GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
Smart Traffik
Better Banners A/S
Digital Squad
Adform
Aarki, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Amobee Inc.
Sirdata
Weborama
Videobyte Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Realytics
Allegro.pl
SpringServe, LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Near Pte Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Skoiy
A.Mob
GlobalWebIndex
Nubo LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
AAX LLC
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Revcontent, LLC
One Planet Only
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Converto AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
AuDigent
TMT Digital Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
ADYOULIKE SA
Zeta Global
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Samba TV, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Permutive Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
Axiom Media Connect
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HUAWEI Ads
PML Innovative Media
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Xandr, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LoopMe Limited
Adxperience SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RevX
SunMedia
Contact Impact GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
XChange by SFBX®
Adlane LTD
Criteo SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MISSENA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoProve Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
AdsWizz Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
AerServ LLC
Solocal
Pressboard Media Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Samsung Ads
zillian sa
adsquare GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nano Interactive GmbH
MiQ
Showheroes SE
DynAdmic
Cluep LLC
EXADS
FRVR Limited
Blue
BSmartData GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hivestack Inc.
Experian Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Wizaly
Click Tech Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Next Media SRL
Nexx360
TV Scientific Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Playrcart Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adhese
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Amnet GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
optimise-it GmbH
BidTheatre AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Mobkoi Ltd
YouGov
AWIN AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
WebAds B.V
adWMG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
PROXISTORE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adpone SL
OneFootball GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Gemius SA
MindTake Research GmbH
GfK SE
Global Media Group Services Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Jivox Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoEdge
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bombora Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TX Group AG
Somplo Ltd
Confiant Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bring! Labs AG
TOPBOX Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Sublime
mediarithmics SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
agof studies
SpotX, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
DNA-I.COM
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sojern, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Novatiq limited
Online Solution
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brandcom.inc AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
Hyper LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Seenthis AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Unacast Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Bababam
AdSpirit GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
digitalAudience
EMX Digital LLC
Justpremium BV
Avocet Systems Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Baidu USA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hybrid Theory
Wunderkind Corporation
LeadsRx, Inc.
ADSOCY
Natexo Spain
Underdog Media LLC
mainADV Srl
SelectMedia International LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Adserver
HUMAN
One Tech Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hubvisor
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
OneTag Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Avantis Video Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Meetrics GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
33Across
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidMachine Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
diva-e products
Triple13 Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
ETARGET SE
AddApptr GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Powerspace
Oracle Data Cloud
Cint AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Habu
Query Click Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
VECTAURY
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Commanders Act
Fido S.r.l
ADFI MEDIA SL
Fusio by S4M
Permodo GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADMAX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Next Millennium Media INC
Arpeely Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adomik
Smartclip Hispania SL
MyTraffic
MGID Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dentsu London Limited
TabMo SAS
Dailymotion SA
Kertil Iberia SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Jampp LTD
belboon GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Ermes
Bannernow, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
PubMatic, Inc.
Imonomy
Spoods GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Amazon Advertising
Dianomi PLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
MNTN
Welect GmbH
Piano Software Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
NextRoll, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdView
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Optomaton UG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Carbon (AI) Limited
BritePool Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AntVoice
Smartology Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Aptivio Inc
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Clipr
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jellyfish France
Alphalyr SAS
152 Media LLC
RTB House S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ONEcount
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
Vidazoo Ltd
NEORY GmbH
remerge GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Rezonence Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adsonica
Pexi B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
adality GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MARKETPERF CORP
lead alliance GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Upwave Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
NEXD
Truvid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Mobsuccess
video intelligence AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Radio Net Media Limited
PRECISO SRL
Parrable, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Objective Partners BV
ShowHeroes SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Mars Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Madington
zeotap GmbH
Acxiom
Quality Media Network GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teemo SA
Inskin Media LTD
Adssets AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Teavaro
ADventori SAS
Monet Engine Inc
CIBLECLIC
United Internet Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unruly Group LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Gamned
iPROM
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
twiago GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Persona.ly
Cuebiq
AdDefend GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
eBay Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Impactify
Sharethrough, Inc
Epom Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
crossvertise GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADUX
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rockerbox, Inc
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Audience Network
Pelmorex Corp.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Kairion GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ein Rad AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
1plusX AG
Cavai AS & UK
Brand Advance Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Adverticum cPlc.
AudienceRun corp
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/danskkundeservice.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding danskkundeservice.dk