Back to daskleinepferd.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

daskleinepferd.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RDandX Group DMCC
Comcast International France SAS
Mars Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Jaduda GmbH
Showheroes SE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unruly Group Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ad6media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
FRVR Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Hurra Communications GmbH
iPROM
Adomik
Roku Advertising Services
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BRICKS
VECTAURY
Near Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
Clipr
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hyper LLC
Bababam
Alphalyr SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Automattic Ads
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
BeOp
Persona.ly
Baidu USA
LoopMe Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Query Click Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Impactify
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Effiliation / Effinity
Adxperience SAS
Adpone SL
GeoEdge
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADSOCY
AddApptr GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Livewrapped AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
crossvertise GmbH
Njuice AB
Ogury Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Aniview LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Limited
RevJet
Click Tech Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
eBay Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
On Device Research Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Solution coupons
Blis Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adhese
Good-Loop Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Wagawin GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AirGrid LTD
agof studies
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BidBerry SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
HUMAN
Insticator, Inc.
Epsilon
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Threedium
Aptivio Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dianomi PLC
Ezoic Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Publica LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
dpa-infocom GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
1000mercis (Numberly)
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
uppr GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AntVoice
video intelligence AG
Bannernow, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
Adtriba GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Next Millennium Media INC
Allegro.pl
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Brand Advance Ltd
TX Group AG
REMAILME
Simplifi Holdings Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
GfK SE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Meetrics GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Resono B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Epom Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Widespace AB
Magnite, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
YieldLift LLC
digidip GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Innovid Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldlove GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
FeedAd GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SoundCast
Vidstart LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
BidMachine Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BSmartData GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Unblockia SL
33Across
Playhill Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cluep LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
BILENDI SA
HyperTV Inc.
Welect GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OneFootball GmbH
Evorra Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Gamesight Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Amnet GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Commanders Act
MediaMath, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adventure Media
The Kantar Group Limited
152 Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdView
GADSME
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Eskimi
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Improve Digital
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teavaro
Covatic Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
BEINTOO SPA
Bring! Labs AG
ONEcount
Salestring ApS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Viznet
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Amobee Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Platform161 B.V.
Spoods GmbH
remerge GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Imonomy
Project Agora Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Arcspire Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
TV Scientific Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ensighten
Fido S.r.l
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seenthis AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Jampp LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arkeero
Mobkoi Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Novatiq limited
OneTag Limited
SunMedia
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Advisible AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Dynata LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
zillian sa
Seven Technologies S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ViewPay
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
ADSTOURS SAS
ADventori SAS
Semasio GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
EXADS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Upwave Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
A.Mob
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NEXD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adform
Permodo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Samsung Ads
Skoiy
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
plista GmbH
Kayzen
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
ETARGET SE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
diva-e products
MobileFuse LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PML Innovative Media
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Confiant Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adsonica
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Piano Software Inc
MGID Inc.
DNA-I.COM
The Trade Desk
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Optomaton UG
The Reach Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Octave IP Limited
mediarithmics SAS
iProspect GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Avocet Systems Limited
Bucksense Inc
Wizaly
mainADV Srl
Kairion GmbH
Audienzz AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Between Exchange
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
AerServ LLC
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADMAX
Teads
TAPTAP Digital SL
AAX LLC
IQM CORPORATION
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
AuDigent
Crowdy News Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Habu
GumGum, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Media16 ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Browsi
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
SheMedia, LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Banners A/S
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Teemo SA
Pixalate, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ID Ward Ltd
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Flashtalking, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adQuery
Golden Bees
Sportradar AG
dataXtrade GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Quantcast
Footballco Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Realeyes OU
Betgenius Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Justpremium BV
Solocal
Online Solution
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Apester Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Smartclip Hispania SL
Skaze
C WIRE AG
ADITION technologies GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
YOC AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RevX
TabMo SAS
Notify
Unacast Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CIBLECLIC
Publisher First, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
Strossle International AB
adality GmbH
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Kubient Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mediavine, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Criteo SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INNITY
Adikteev
SITU8ED SA
Brandcom.inc AS
Powerspace
Dentsu Italia SpA
Realytics
Offerista Group GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Liveintent Inc.
Mars Media Group
zeotap GmbH
adhood.com
Brid Video DOO
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Experian Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Sublime
NextRoll, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
MyTraffic
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MNTN
DynAdmic
NoBid, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adnami Aps
GeistM Technologies LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Monet Engine Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reveal Mobile Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ketchup Adv Spa
Doceree UK Limited
StackAdapt
INVIDI technologies AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannerflow AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
JS Web Production
MISSENA
AdQuiver Media SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arrivalist Co
Emerse Sverige AB
SpearAd GmbH
Fyber
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Gamned
Oracle Data Cloud
BLIINK SAS
Cavai AS & UK
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
RTB House S.A.
twiago GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
giosg.com Oy
Nano Interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adWMG
Kochava Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
1plusX AG
Fusio by S4M
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Weborama
Nubo LTD
Cookie Market LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Skimbit Ltd
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OpenWeb LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Mobilewalla, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
INFOnline GmbH
Cuebiq
Adverty AB (publ)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Traffective GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media Square
Quality Media Network GmbH
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ermes
Zeta Global
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adnuntius AS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Jellyfish France
Teroa S.A.
ARMIS SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidstack Limited
Sirdata
Mobfox US LLC
admetrics GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Knorex
Objective Partners BV
Roq.ad Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
PROXISTORE
YouGov
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ein Rad AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
OpenX
Pelmorex Corp.
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
audio content & control GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GeoProve Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WebAds B.V
lead alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ACTV8, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Relevant Digital Oy
Blue Billywig BV
Pubfinity LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
A Million Ads Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GP One GmbH
Hubvisor
Nexx360
Impact+
belboon GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Samba TV, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Passendo Aps
Fandom, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Placense Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Wunderkind Corporation
Madington
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adloox SA
MiQ
BritePool Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Smart Adserver
Telecoming S.A.
Somplo Ltd
Prebid.org
VGI CTV, Inc
Converge-Digital
MEDIAMETRIE
Nielsen International SA
Adssets AB
Gemius SA
The ADEX GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/daskleinepferd.de/annualRequestSummary regarding daskleinepferd.de