Back to daskleinepferd.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

daskleinepferd.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
FeedAd GmbH
Ensighten
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Roku Advertising Services
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Objective Partners BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Semasio GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LoopMe Limited
ARMIS SAS
Gamned
INNITY
Adnuntius AS
iProspect GmbH
Lupon Media
DIGITEKA Technologies
Oracle Advertising
uppr GmbH
Arkeero
Adverty AB (publ)
Sublime
LiveIntent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Cluep LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brave People Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Content Ignite
MARKETPERF CORP
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sojern, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Appush Technologies
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Jaduda GmbH
Impact+
Pressboard Media Inc
plista GmbH
MISSENA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
OpenX
zeotap GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Justpremium BV
Pexi B.V.
Smart Analytics SL
Wizaly
Arcspire Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Mars Media Group
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Somplo Ltd
Salestring ApS
BidTheatre AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adxperience SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Admo.tv (Clickon)
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Blue
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Mobsuccess
AUDIOMOB LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Media16 ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
WebMedia
diva-e products
TMT Digital Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Inskin Media LTD
Innovid LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Turk Telekom
Unblockia SL
Adssets AB
GlobalWebIndex
Always-Computing SAS
Bababam
Permodo GmbH
ADUX
Neodata Group srl
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Automattic Ads
Sizmek by Amazon
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Footballco Media Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MindTake Research GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Airnow Media Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidstack Limited
MyTraffic
Eskimi
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Moloco, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Powerspace
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BRICKS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Adjust Digital A/S
ADYOULIKE SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Next Media SRL
iPROM
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seenthis AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fifty Technology Limited
Strossle International AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Samsung Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Attributy
Flashtalking, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adomik
AntVoice
BCOVERY SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fido S.r.l
Playwire LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zeta Global
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kertil Iberia SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
BILENDI SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Livewrapped AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Papirfly AS
Viafoura Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Opti Digital SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sonares GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Duration Media, LLC.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Njuice AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
remerge GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Microsoft Advertising
Epsilon
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Solution
Axiom Media Connect
Audiohook Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Novatiq limited
Near Intelligence
JS Web Production
CIBLECLIC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Teavaro
RevX
Aarki, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Smartology Limited
Exactag GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Gamesight Inc
AudienceProject Aps
digidip GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Comscore B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
AdQuiver Media SL
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
optimise-it GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Project Agora Ltd
152 Media LLC
Quantcast
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Blis Global Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kameleoon SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Notify
Fandom, Inc.
Realytics
Hyper LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audienzz AG
TV Scientific Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SmartyAds Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Digital East GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Maximus Live LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PROXISTORE
glomex GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
YieldLift LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
A Million Ads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Gemius SA
Mediakeys Platform
Avantis Video Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
TX Group AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
twiago GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Solution coupons
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cint AB
Amnet GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
StackAdapt
BidBerry SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DeepIntent, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
adhood.com
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
crossvertise GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Norstat AS
Acxiom
Keymantics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Passendo Aps
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Roq.ad Inc.
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Piano Software Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Xandr, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
lead alliance GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
NEORY GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Publisher First, Inc.
Adloox SA
ADman Interactive SLU
Zemanta Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Synkd Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adsquare GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
ViewPay
Beaconspark Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Media Square
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Skimbit Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Opinary GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Adlane LTD
AdInMo LTD
Adhese
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BusinessClick
Next Millennium Media INC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Kayzen
Sportradar AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Clipr
EASYmedia GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Dable Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
SunMedia
OnAudience Ltd
Experian Limited
Evorra Ltd
ADMAX
A.Mob
Market Resource Partners LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
NEURAL.ONE
SoundCast
belboon GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Kwanko
zillian sa
Placense Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GP One GmbH
REMAILME
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cuebiq
Skaze
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue Billywig Group BV
Amobee Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Publica LLC
Playrcart Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
Nativery Srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
AuDigent
Realeyes OU
Cookie Market LTD
AWIN AG
Arpeely Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Improve Digital
Kochava Inc.
Dianomi PLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
TripleLift, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adikteev
KUPONA GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Audience Network
Playhill Limited
1plusX AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Hivestack Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
Smart Traffik
SpearAd GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Claritas LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
GfK SE
Frameplay Corporation
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
HUMAN
Adnami Aps
AAX LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Dynata LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Kairos Fire
RevJet
Disqus
SheMedia, LLC
adbility media GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADSOCY
AdView
Rezonence Limited
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Convo Ink
Nativo, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Imonomy
Happydemics
Browsi
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Epom Ltd.
Prebid.org
Bring! Labs AG
Sift Media, Inc
Duplo Media AS
adality GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Hubvisor
ADventori SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Ask Locala
INVIDI technologies AB
Natexo Spain
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
YOC AG
Commanders Act
DynAdmic
MPX GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Sirdata
BEINTOO SPA
BLIINK SAS
Impactify SARL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NAG SA
Aniview LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Alphonso Inc
Showheroes SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Lotame Solutions, inc
video intelligence AG
Nielsen International SA
HUAWEI Ads
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
: Tappx
vitrado GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
The Trade Desk
ETARGET SE
33Across
Mindlytix SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Offerista Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MNTN
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ID Ward Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Query Click Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Jellyfish France
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
adQuery
ad6media
INFOnline GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Kubient Inc.
FRVR Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Blingby LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
LiveRamp
GroupM UK Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Traffective GmbH
Adventure Media
Dataseat Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
agof studies
Sharethrough, Inc
Madington
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adWMG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Wagawin GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Pubfinity LLC
GeoEdge
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TOPBOX Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Betgenius Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CAKE Software, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
ARKHEUS
Bidmatic Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Golden Bees
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
Alphalyr SAS
Teads France SAS
Telecoming S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
The Ozone Project Limited
AirGrid LTD
GeoProve Limited
Resono B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PML Innovative Media
admetrics GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adludio Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adform A/S
mediarithmics SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Nexx360
IVO Media Ltd
mainADV Srl
OneTag Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Agate Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Jivox Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
YouGov
Dentsu A/S
Teroa S.A.
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
One Tech Group GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobkoi Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BeOp
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Smaato, Inc.
Weborama
Avocet Systems Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Habu
ShowHeroes SRL
VECTAURY
Smart Adserver
umlaut communication gmbh
C WIRE AG
Apester Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXADS
Converge-Digital
TabMo SAS
Knorex
42 Ads GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/daskleinepferd.de/annualRequestSummary regarding daskleinepferd.de