Back to deutschesmietrecht.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deutschesmietrecht.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
grwf2_sent_37654702Necessary
sp_poll_voted_898Necessary720 min
cto_bundleNecessary
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cto_pub_test_tldNecessary
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_templateNecessary
cto_writeableNecessary
sp_poll_voted_840Necessary
joomla_user_stateNecessary
grwf2_sent_35161302Necessary
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
reDimCookieHintPreferences
OB-USER-TOKENPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
MWG_CoachingStatistics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lncc_googleads.g.doubleclick.netMarketing
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Terminus Software Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
advanced store GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eBay Inc
appTV Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A.Mob
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
Publica LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Automattic Ads
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Trinity Audio
GeoEdge
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
GroupM UK Limited
Telaria SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
ADITION technologies AG
Revcontent, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dailymotion SA
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
agof studies
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bannerflow AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bidstack Limited
ZEDO Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Prebid.org
Mobile Professionals BV
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtube AS
Livewrapped AB
Exactag GmbH
Cxense ASA
BidMachine Inc.
PML Innovative Media
SmartFrame Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Fusio by S4M
PubNative GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Epom Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Goldbach Group AG
AudienceRun corp
Teroa S.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adQuery
INNITY
ViewPay
Addrelevance
jsdelivr.com
ADYOULIKE SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adWMG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
AirGrid LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arrivalist Co
iProspect GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
numberly
Cuebiq
AdsWizz Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Notify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Platform161
Wizaly
HyperTV Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Cint AB
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Smadex SL
Gamned
Cloud Technologies S.A.
YouGov
Placense Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
OneTag Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
respondi AG
IQM CORPORATION
Pelmorex Corp.
Stream Eye OOD
remerge GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
audio content & control GmbH
Online Solution
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Knorex
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Reach Media GmbH
BILENDI SA
IP Deutschland GmbH
NOW GmbH
The Trade Desk
INVIDI technologies AB
Blue Billywig BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
Blis Media Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Vidstart LTD
Dugout Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
Solocal
Lucidity
Converto AG
Playrcart Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Kwanko
Fandom, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
TargetVideo GmbH
Clipr
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digidip GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Brave People Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Norstat AS
Alphalyr SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
UberMedia, Inc.
UAB Meazy
Crowdy News Ltd
ADSOCY
KUPONA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ermes
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Inskin Media LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Instinctive, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
YOC AG
Adhese
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Wagawin GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
SYNC
Viralize SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Skaze
YieldLift LLC
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Experian Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
SINGLESPOT SAS
Neodata Group srl
Adsolutions BV
Resolution Media München GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mediascore mbH
Dynata LLC
district m inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Happydemics
Inspired Mobile Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
AuDigent
GADSME
Adverline
MiQ
SoundCast
Media Square
Amobee Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
diva-e products
PubMatic, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Smile Wanted Group
MISSENA
Remixd Media, Inc.
Powerspace
33Across
AddApptr GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AAX LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Zeta Global
Haensel AMS GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Traffective GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Blue
FeedAd GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
RevJet
AirNow Video Ltd
Adikteev
adrule mobile GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Welect GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
NeuStar, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Bucksense Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Maximus Live LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smart Adserver
Bidtellect, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Disqus
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
M32 Connect Inc
Qriously Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Underdog Media LLC
Rezonence Limited
1plusX AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Kairos Fire
Apester Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Amnet GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID5 Technology SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
1Agency
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ad6media
AdColony, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud
Commanders Act
Gamoshi Ltd
Audienzz AG
comScore, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Amazon Advertising
Dianomi ltd
CIBLECLIC
Nexx360
Jellyfish France
RTB House S.A.
Teemo SA
Opinary GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
vitrado GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axonix LTD
Webgains GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VECTAURY
SunMedia
Mars Media Group
Kubient Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Orion Semantics
White Ops, Inc.
Impactify
OnAudience Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Luna Media Group LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DynAdmic
Mobsuccess
adnanny.com SLU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
Golden Bees
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
glomex GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
GfK SE
Nielsen LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Teads
Steel House, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Widespace AB
Admedo Technology Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Near Pte Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Digital Squad
Solution coupons
Duration Media, LLC.
Zemanta, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Caroda s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Browsi
BeOp
ADventori SAS
PowerLinks Media Limited
PROXISTORE
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform
AntVoice
Onfocus (Adagio)
AdQuiver Media SL
AdMaxim Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Next Media SRL
PubWise, LLLP
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Arcspire Limited
Paypersale.ru
Optomaton UG
Predicio
Sirdata Cookieless
MGID Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Think Clever Media
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Epsilon
digitalAudience
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Delidatax SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Audience Network
Criteo SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jetpack Digital LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
: Tappx
Cookie Market LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Tapad, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Imonomy
Liveintent Inc.
Telaria, Inc
OpenX
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mobalo GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
NEXD
ADWAYS SAS
Adtriba GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
mediarithmics SAS
GP One GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
Konodrac S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
video intelligence AG
Audiens S.r.l.
Jaduda GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adssets AB
Converge-Digital
Madington
Factor Eleven GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Justpremium BV
NextRoll, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Delta Projects AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Impact+
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MARKETPERF CORP
Fido S.r.l
Brid Video DOO
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adhood.com
Passendo Aps
SpearAd GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Kochava Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Moloco, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NEURAL.ONE
Sportradar AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Weborama
Yieldlove GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Bounce Exchange, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
EMX Digital LLC
Celtra, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Digital East GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Upwave Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Sojern, Inc.
AerServ LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Timehop, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Google Advertising Products
adality GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Sublime
Ezoic Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BritePool Inc
Tangoo Srl
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Media16 ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adloox SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adnami Aps
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
One Planet Only
3Q nexx GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Nubo LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BLIINK SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
DNA-I.COM
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ETARGET SE
Spotad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Next Media
SITU8ED SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Adverty AB (publ)
JS Web Production
EASYmedia GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TX Group AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Spotible
Insticator, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Quantcast International Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Semasio GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Hivestack Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Squared SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
admetrics GmbH
Keymantics
Between Exchange
Parrable, Inc.
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
belboon GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MediaMath, Inc.
TabMo SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telecoming S.A.
Affle International
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADUX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
XChange by SFBX®
MEDIAMETRIE
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
Fyber
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adpone SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Goodeed
Sonobi, Inc
plista GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Threedium
uppr GmbH
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Habu
Spoods GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
zeotap GmbH
Gemius SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mintegral international limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deutschesmietrecht.de/annualRequestSummary regarding deutschesmietrecht.de