Back to diolinux.com.br

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

diolinux.com.br ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
nav#Unclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
__lc.visitor_id.#NecessaryUsed by LiveChat Inc, which allows website owners to talk to visitors on their site.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.20880 min
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.720 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gac_UA-#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
btpdbMarketingUsed by customer identification platform Signal to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Online Solution
Spotad
White Ops, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Adludio Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
42 Ads GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Justpremium BV
AdTheorent, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TAPTAP Digital SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Smartology Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Triple13 Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
uppr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Zoomd Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Better Banners A/S
Inspired Mobile Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tapad, Inc.
33Across
BEINTOO SPA
Crowdy News Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
PubWise, LLLP
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
PROXISTORE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
adQuery
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Threedium
PowerLinks Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Lucidity
Audiencerate LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adhood.com
Kochava Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
TabMo SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Next Media
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SpringServe, LLC
ZEDO Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Squared SAS
Bannerflow AB
mobalo GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
mediarithmics SAS
ETARGET SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ermes
Viralize SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Delidatax SL
PML Innovative Media
StackAdapt
Pinpoll GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Yieldmo, Inc.
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SYNC
Improve Digital BV
Bigabid Media ltd
MISSENA
Mintegral international limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Protected Media LTD
ADventori SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Media Square
Stream Eye OOD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
1plusX AG
OpenWeb LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dianomi ltd
Adloox SA
Ogury Ltd.
A.Mob
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Platform161
Rezonence Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Nielsen LLC
Dugout Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Arkeero
Pubfinity LLC
Kiosked Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Habu
Emerse Sverige AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GfK SE
Brave People Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Kubient Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Converge-Digital
TargetVideo GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
vitrado GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Impactify
BILENDI SA
Spotible
Luna Media Group LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sojern, Inc.
SoundCast
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
advanced store GmbH
NEXD
Dailymotion SA
ADRENALEAD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
TX Group AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DAZN Media Services Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Mobsuccess
Imonomy
Goodeed
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
district m inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Maximus Live LLC
Norstat AS
ADman Interactive SLU
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
YieldLift LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
AntVoice
plista GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Sportradar AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidoomy Media SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Orion Semantics
Adverty AB (publ)
Frameplay Corporation
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Delta Projects AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jampp LTD
Adsolutions BV
Mediaforce LTD
Snapupp Technologies SL
Roku Advertising Services
EMX Digital LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
GP One GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Adtube AS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smart Adserver
Keymantics
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
eBay Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
admetrics GmbH
Apester Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
adbility media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Jellyfish France
Publicis Media GmbH
Cuebiq
DistroScale, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
adWMG
glomex GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Wagawin GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Bannernow, Inc.
Digital Squad
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Theory
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Gamned
Newsroom AI Ltd
Think Clever Media
CIBLECLIC
Cint AB
Nexx360
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
emetriq GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Epsilon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RevJet
Blue Billywig BV
Vidazoo Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Steel House, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Zeta Global
AdColony, Inc.
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
Strossle International AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Skaze
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Permutive Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Cluep LLC
Consumable, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adnami Aps
NOW GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Adzymic Pte Ltd
RTB House S.A.
OneTag Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Kayzen
Solocal
Blue
Factor Eleven GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Showheroes SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Commanders Act
Vidstart LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1Agency
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Telaria, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Shopalyst Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Noster Finance S.L.
Welect GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
AirGrid LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adhese
YouGov
IVO Media Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Gemius SA
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
BeOp
Axonix LTD
PRECISO SRL
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
Insticator, Inc.
Solution coupons
GeoProve
BidTheatre AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Smartclip Hispania SL
Timehop, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MGID Inc.
travel audience GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
iProspect GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
FeedAd GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adtriba GmbH
Ensighten
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mars Media Group
Alphalyr SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MyTraffic
Kairion GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Browsi
DynAdmic
SunMedia
Happydemics
Paypersale.ru
digitalAudience
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INNITY
United Internet Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Venatus Media Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realeyes OU
Optomaton UG
MindTake Research GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Addrelevance
Adikteev
BusinessClick
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Between Exchange
iPROM
Golden Bees
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ViewPay
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Notify
BritePool Inc
Opti Digital SAS
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Cookie Market LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media16 ltd
Teads
Yieldlove GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AddApptr GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
GeoEdge
AWIN AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
Converto AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
adality GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ARKHEUS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Wizaly
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdSpirit GmbH
Blis Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
appTV Ltd.
Adverline
AerServ LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Knorex
One Tech Group GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Semasio GmbH
ARMIS SAS
On Device Research Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
Tangoo Srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pexi B.V.
agof studies
Adpone SL
Fido S.r.l
Unruly Group Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Spoods GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Telaria SAS
ADUX
AdsWizz Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
One Planet Only
Pure Local Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Dentsu London Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Eulerian Technologies
CAKE Software, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Clipr
Deutsche Post AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mediascore mbH
remerge GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Qriously Ltd
Kairos Fire
Quantcast International Limited
Celtra, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
Brid Video DOO
Adform
Smadex SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Digital East GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Cxense ASA
Predicio
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Sonobi, Inc
mainADV Srl
Affle International
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Prebid.org
GADSME
Traffective GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
Localsensor B.V.
SpearAd GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
ad6media
Ezoic Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
STRIATUM SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
GroupM UK Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
McCann Discipline LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Acxiom
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sirdata
Widespace AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Upwave Inc.
jsdelivr.com
N Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Sublime
Innovid Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Yieldlab AG
Ziff Davis LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
UAB Meazy
SelectMedia International LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Mobfox US LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
Nativo, Inc.
respondi AG
Webgains GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
YOC AG
Adxperience SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
Instinctive, Inc.
numberly
Underdog Media LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Amnet GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Publica LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digidip GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blingby LLC
Trinity Audio
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADYOULIKE SA
VECTAURY
Madington
LEESTEN INC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Smart Traffik
BLIINK SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Adssets AB
A Million Ads Ltd
PubNative GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Smaato, Inc.
comScore, Inc.
Weborama
Beachfront Media LLC
AudienceRun corp
PubMatic, Inc.
diva-e products
Placense Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/diolinux.com.br/annualRequestSummary regarding diolinux.com.br