Back to doctormenci.ro

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

doctormenci.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Media16 ltd
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audienzz AG
Somplo Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Publicis Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
zillian sa
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Next Millennium Media INC
Adform A/S
Adludio Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
One Tech Group GmbH
ADMAX
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nativery Srl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
AudienceRun corp
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig Group BV
SheMedia, LLC
VECTAURY
audio content & control GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Disqus
EMX Digital, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Between Exchange
Google Advertising Products
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Playad Media Group AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Converto AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Online Solution
Protected Media LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Improve Digital
Golden Bees
Sirdata Cookieless
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Playrcart Limited
Hubvisor
XAD spoteffects GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Alphonso Inc
Localsensor B.V.
adality GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Gemius SA
Sirdata
Automattic Ads
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
The Trade Desk
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Wizaly
SunMedia
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
Dentsu London Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Teavaro
Demandbase, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
WebMedia
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
adhood.com
Adkernel LLC
Adnami Aps
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Happydemics
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ViewPay
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
dpa-infocom GmbH
Salestring ApS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
VGI CTV, Inc
ADventori SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kairos Fire
Good-Loop Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Adpone SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Blis Global Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Better Ads GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
eBay Inc
Stream Eye OOD
ID Ward Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Criteo SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BidMachine Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Evorra Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Claritas LLC
Confiant Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Dable Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
YOC AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adikteev
Caroda s.r.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
JS Web Production
PRECISO SRL
TX Group AG
Viznet
Sayollo Media LTD
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
adWMG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GP One GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adomik
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audience Network
Parrable, Inc.
REMAILME
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Factor Eleven GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Bababam
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Solution coupons
NextRoll, Inc.
MGID Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Doceree UK Limited
Njuice AB
SmartyAds Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kertil Iberia SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NoBid, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Baidu USA
Spoods GmbH
EXADS
Covatic Ltd
A Million Ads
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdInMo LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Moloco, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
UberMedia, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Fifty Technology Limited
Objective Partners BV
Prebid.org
Effiliation / Effinity
Ensighten
SPEAKOL DMCC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Celtra, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Commanders Act
Webgains GmbH
glomex GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADUX
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Madington
Kiosked Ltd
FRVR Limited
Notify
Piano Software Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smartology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brandcom.inc AS
Vyde Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Impact+
Digital Squad
Aniview LTD
Smart Adserver
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
HUMAN
Mediakeys Platform
Fyber
Project Agora Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Eulerian Technologies
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Videobyte Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
OpenX
Bring! Labs AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Realytics
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Next Media SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DynAdmic
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ziff Davis LLC
Turk Telekom
Dianomi PLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Sift Media, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Exit Bee Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
advanced store GmbH
Papirfly AS
Boldwin LTD
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
Verasity Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Samsung Ads
TabMo SAS
AdColony, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
mainADV Srl
Seenthis AB
Maximus Live LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Realeyes OU
Permodo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Xandr, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Impactify SARL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Clipr
Luna Media Group LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
giosg.com Oy
Ermes
GlobalWebIndex
PubMatic, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
agof studies
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Epsilon
Near Intelligence
Weborama
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Query Click Limited
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SpearAd GmbH
SITU8ED SA
GfK SE
Smart Traffik
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dentsu A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
BCOVERY SAS
Hyper LLC
Mars Media Group
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
twiago GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AdView
ID5 Technology Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Zeta Global
BILENDI SA
ADWAYS SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Nielsen International SA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Microsoft Advertising
emetriq GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Lupon Media
MISSENA
Aarki, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
Innovid LLC
Blue
AdQuiver Media SL
Opinary GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Blingby LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adsolutions BV
Adssets AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AntVoice
Welect GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Quantcast
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mediarithmics SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
admetrics GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
ARMIS SAS
MiQ Digital Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Media Square
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Revcontent, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Semasio GmbH
1plusX AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ad6media
Cint AB
GeoEdge
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
iProspect GmbH
video intelligence AG
Keymantics
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
digidip GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cuebiq
Gamned
Bannerflow AB
Jivox Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Sonobi, Inc
ARKHEUS
GeoProve Limited
Amnet GmbH
Amazon Advertising
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
FeedAd GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adhese
BeOp
Cookie Market LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Ogury Ltd.
Knorex
plista GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ADman Interactive SLU
MyTraffic
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Roq.ad Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Oracle Advertising
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LiveRamp
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Konodrac S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Kwanko
Sharethrough, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
INFOnline GmbH
uppr GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Duplo Media AS
Natexo Spain
Dailymotion SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Publica LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Readpeak Oy
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
YieldLift LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adrule mobile GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Threedium
Nexx360
NAG SA
Adloox SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Digital East GmbH
StackAdapt
Dataseat Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Imonomy
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
Seven Technologies S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Arkeero
Audiencerate LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nativo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Resono B.V.
TOPBOX Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Skaze
umlaut communication gmbh
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adtelligent Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
CleverPush GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
iPROM
Pelmorex Corp.
Rezonence Limited
Timehop, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Sportradar AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
C WIRE AG
Powerspace
Browsi
lead alliance GmbH
ADSOCY
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
MobileFuse LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Pexi B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
adsquare GmbH
WebAds B.V
Traffective GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kayzen
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Playwire LLC
Audiohook Corporation
remerge GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Teads France SAS
On Device Research Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Monet Engine Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dynata LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Content Ignite
ADFI MEDIA SL
BidTheatre AB
Arcspire Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Placense Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Click Tech Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Amobee Inc.
RevX
HUAWEI Ads
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adQuery
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Viafoura Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
33Across
Footballco Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Truvid Inc.
AWIN AG
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Appush Technologies
Underdog Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
: Tappx
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sublime
Exactag GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Zoomd Ltd.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PROXISTORE
Yieldmo, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Attributy
crossvertise GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Ask Locala
Adverty AB (publ)
Fido S.r.l
Comscore B.V.
Emodo, Inc.
MNTN
Telecoming S.A.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PML Innovative Media
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Meetrics GmbH
diva-e products
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Airnow Media Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bidmatic Inc
Convo Ink
Smart Analytics SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bidstack Limited
SoundCast
Clinch Labs LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
belboon GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Impact Tech Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Wagawin GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
152 Media LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Eskimi
Acxiom
NEXD
Jampp LTD
Skoiy
SpotX, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Kantar Group Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Unblockia SL
AcuityAds Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GroupM UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
INNITY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Jaduda GmbH
Octave IP Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Converge-Digital
Showheroes SE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/doctormenci.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding doctormenci.ro