Back to doctormenci.ro

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

doctormenci.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impactify
Vidstart LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
Audienzz AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sublime
adMarketplace, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Fido S.r.l
Adikteev
Carbon (AI) Limited
Between Exchange
vitrado GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
: Tappx
Gamoshi Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
AAX LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Disqus
Avantis Video Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Clipr
Venatus Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
video intelligence AG
MGID Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Click Tech Limited
GADSME
INFOnline GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
A.Mob
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Timehop, Inc.
MISSENA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OpenX
INVIBES GROUP
SoundCast
Google Advertising Products
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Jellyfish France
DynAdmic
ViewPay
Skoiy
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
DNA-I.COM
BidTheatre AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Online Solution
The MediaGrid Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
BidBerry SRL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Arrivalist Co
Next Millennium Media INC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cint AB
Blingby LLC
Realytics
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
remerge GmbH
Smadex SL
MNTN
Piano Software Inc
1Agency
N Technologies Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
iProspect GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Footballco Media Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Remixd Media, Inc.
adQuery
Placense Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Taboola Europe Limited
Golden Bees
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Alphalyr SAS
Teemo SA
mainADV Srl
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Kairos Fire
Better Banners A/S
Pelmorex Corp.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
UberMedia, Inc.
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
Comscore B.V.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Sizmek by Amazon
Deutsche Post AG
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
agof studies
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Spotible
Smart Traffik
Beaconspark Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Spoods GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
3Q nexx GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Goodeed
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV UK Limited
BLIINK SAS
adality GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
RevJet
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Mobsuccess
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Solocal
Consumable, Inc.
Skaze
MyTraffic
Pubfinity LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Mars Media Group
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Powerspace
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
ADUX
mediarithmics SAS
Madington
Triple13 Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Protected Media LTD
Dugout Ltd
Criteo SA
NextRoll, Inc.
numberly
Impact+
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
A Million Ads Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
PML Innovative Media
ADSTOURS SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
plista GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Seenthis AB
MARKETPERF CORP
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Parrable, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Baidu USA
Adxperience SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Permodo GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cuebiq
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Dianomi ltd
SpearAd GmbH
adhood.com
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantcast International Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
Maximus Live LLC
BeOp
Mintegral international limited
AWIN AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
admetrics GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Threedium
MEDIAMETRIE
The ADEX GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Commanders Act
Bidstack Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Passendo Aps
42 Ads GmbH
respondi AG
jsdelivr.com
Mediavine, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
AudienceProject Aps
adnanny.com SLU
LeadsRx, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
VUUKLE DMCC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Converto AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sirdata
Mediakeys Platform
WhatRocks Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Nexx360
glomex GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Automattic Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
SYNC
Blue Billywig BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adform
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
zeotap GmbH
Strossle International AB
Blis Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Epsilon
Teroa S.A.
Improve Digital
Knorex
The Reach Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kayzen
TX Group AG
Imonomy
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
FeedAd GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu London Limited
BritePool Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
adWMG
Kiosked Ltd
Habu
OneTag Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Ezoic Inc.
INNITY
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adtube AS
SmartFrame Technologies
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bombora Inc.
Dailymotion SA
OnAudience Ltd
Aniview LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Allegro.pl
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
YOC AG
Gamned
Welect GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
AdView
VGI CTV, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GfK SE
PixFuture Media Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adkernel LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Viralize SRL
Adnami Aps
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SheMedia, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realeyes OU
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ogury Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Advisible AB
Magnite, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Next Media SRL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Ensighten
Velocity Made Good LLC
Scene Stealer Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
ad6media
InMobi Pte Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skimbit Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kairion GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Paypersale.ru
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Resono B.V.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV Inc.
travel audience GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
One Planet Only
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Amobee Inc.
Weborama
AerServ LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cluep LLC
Smart Adserver
uppr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Objective Partners BV
digidip GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Showheroes SE
Ermes
Innovid Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
United Internet Media GmbH
Persona.ly
Hurra Communications GmbH
AntVoice
Readpeak Oy
Norstat AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Arkeero
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
StackAdapt
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Widespace AB
Kochava Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Addrelevance
zillian sa
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
SpotX, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
Mobile Professionals BV
Hybrid Theory
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Confiant Inc.
Adlane LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Jampp LTD
XChange by SFBX®
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Sirdata Cookieless
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
JS Web Production
Acxiom
Publicis Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
diva-e products
Project Agora Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adsonica
Opti Digital SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Avocet Systems Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Gamesight Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nubo LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Audience Network
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Noster Finance S.L.
Media Square
Bannernow, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wizaly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Axonix LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
BRICKS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
33Across
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Browsi
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TargetVideo GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Viznet
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Notify
Digital East GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
appTV Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Amnet GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Semasio GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
AuDigent
Amazon Advertising
ARKHEUS
Digiseg ApS
Clinch Labs LTD
AirGrid LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OpenWeb LTD
Gemius SA
Demandbase, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Publica LLC
Videobyte Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
1plusX AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dataseat Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
VECTAURY
HUMAN
Localsensor B.V.
BILENDI SA
Query Click Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Kubient Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Keymantics
PROXISTORE
Zeta Global
Publisher First, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mediascore mbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Justpremium BV
M32 Connect Inc
Converge-Digital
BusinessClick
Brave People Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Adloox SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Content Ignite
Kwanko
Caroda s.r.o.
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
emetriq GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AddApptr GmbH
Pexi B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
digitalAudience
Adssets AB
Inskin Media LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ONEcount
GumGum, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue
GP One GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Trinity Audio
PubWise, LLLP
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Terminus Software Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adsolutions BV
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeoProve
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Squared SAS
AdMaxim Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Playrcart Limited
Rezonence Limited
Fusio by S4M
Optomaton UG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Trade Desk
Near Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Factor Eleven GmbH
iPROM
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Jivox Corporation
One Tech Group GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Prebid.org
CIBLECLIC
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
MiQ
ARMIS SAS
Bannerflow AB
TabMo SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GeoEdge
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
DIGITEKA Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlab AG
Adludio Ltd.
RevX
BidMachine Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
eBay Inc
adsquare GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Mediaforce LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/doctormenci.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding doctormenci.ro