Back to doctormenci.ro

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

doctormenci.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bannernow, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MyTraffic
diva-e products
Mars Inc.
remerge GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
BILENDI SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Notify
Imonomy
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Deutsche Post AG
Bucksense Inc
DynAdmic
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Arkeero
Bring! Labs AG
Evorra Ltd
Allegro.pl
NEORY GmbH
plista GmbH
Amazon Advertising
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bannerflow AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidMachine Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
Resono B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
AerServ LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
WebAds B.V
Vidazoo Ltd
adhood.com
BidTheatre AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ShowHeroes SRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unacast Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Converge-Digital
ID Ward Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
The Trade Desk
ADventori SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtriba GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Query Click Limited
Adpone SL
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
vitrado GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
33Across
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wagawin GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adform
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Powerspace
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Placense Ltd
Smartology Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Impactify
MISSENA
Quality Media Network GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adWMG
Ein Rad AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
LiveRamp
Triapodi Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RevJet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Showheroes SE
Passendo Aps
Moloco, Inc.
GADSME
Adkernel LLC
Welect GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Meetrics GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Unblockia SL
Playwire LLC
adnanny.com SLU
TX Group AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kairion GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
LoopMe Limited
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Teavaro
TV Scientific Inc
MiQ
Good-Loop Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
REMAILME
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SunMedia
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADFI MEDIA SL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Brand Advance Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Teads
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
AWIN AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Widespace AB
netzeffekt GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Weborama
AddApptr GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BRICKS
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Snigel Web Services Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Gemius SA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Traffective GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Publica LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Media16 ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Realeyes OU
optimise-it GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SpotX, Inc
: Tappx
Mars Media Group
Nielsen International SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ogury Ltd.
VECTAURY
ADWAYS SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Habu
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Disqus
Impact+
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Dable Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
Prebid.org
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
OneFootball GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Apester Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sportradar AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Truvid Inc.
ADMAX
OpenX
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adloox SA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Comcast International France SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Readpeak Oy
Octaive Ltd.
video intelligence AG
SpringServe, LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
Dataseat Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
OneTag Limited
mainADV Srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HyperTV Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Blingby LLC
BSmartData GmbH
glomex GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
Lupon Media
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Seenthis AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Arpeely Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockerbox, Inc
Pexi B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Betgenius Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ViewPay
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Google Advertising Products
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Octave IP Limited
Content Ignite
Captify Technologies Limited
A.Mob
MARKETPERF CORP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Zemanta, Inc.
Nexx360
Audience Solutions S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
SpearAd GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
Novatiq limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adsonica
MediaMath, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Opti Digital SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Radio Net Media Limited
AdDefend GmbH
agof studies
Hubvisor
Bidmatic Inc
Videobyte Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Microsoft Advertising
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Semasio GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Golden Bees
Insticator, Inc.
Bababam
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
Jivox Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Media Square
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Fusio by S4M
Impact Tech Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Sharethrough, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Adssets AB
Next Media SRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Terminus Software Inc.
Hyper LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GP One GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Vidstart LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
wetter.com GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mindlytix SAS
eBay Inc
Aniview LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ermes
Eskimi
Yieldlab AG
Oracle Data Cloud
adQuery
TripleLift, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ensighten
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Amobee Inc.
Jellyfish France
Digital East GmbH
Converto AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
OnProspects Ltd
Madington
Stream Eye OOD
ARKHEUS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Venatus Media Limited
Jampp LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Natexo Spain
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
On Device Research Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Vibrant Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
zillian sa
Alphalyr SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Adlane LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Synkd Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Skaze
Tredia Solutions SL
Dentsu London Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Digital Squad
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Acxiom
Smart Adserver
adbility media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
uppr GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MNTN
Konodrac S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MGID Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ONEcount
Cluep LLC
Permodo GmbH
Adhese
Hivestack Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Blue
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Spoods GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
BidBerry SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Kayzen
Upwave Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Quantcast
NEURAL.ONE
EASY Marketing GmbH
belboon GmbH
digitalAudience
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Epom Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adnami Aps
dataXtrade GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdView
Dynata LLC
PROXISTORE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GfK SE
DNA-I.COM
Unruly Group LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Clipr
Teroa S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Knorex
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audience Network
Cavai AS & UK
Adverty AB (publ)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Playrcart Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
152 Media LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
JS Web Production
AcuityAds Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
Audiencerate LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
SoundCast
Permutive Limited
AdColony, Inc.
ETARGET SE
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
1plusX AG
Piano Software Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Innovid Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kubient Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Advisible AB
HUAWEI Ads
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kochava Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Discover-Tech ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Commanders Act
The Ozone Project Limited
GeoEdge
LifeStreet Corporation
Opinary GmbH
Cint AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Solocal
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Covatic Ltd
StackAdapt
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Platform161 B.V.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Dianomi PLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sirdata
Nano Interactive GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Solution coupons
ad6media
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Skoiy
Browsi
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Aarki, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Experian Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
admetrics GmbH
EXADS
Pubfinity LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Brid Video DOO
PIXIMEDIA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
One Tech Group GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Footballco Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamned
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
Brave People Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Bombora Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Realytics
Fyber
AdQuiver Media SL
Axiom Media Connect
Adventure Media
Sayollo Media LTD
Confiant Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
AntVoice
Zeta Global
Global Media Group Services Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
umlaut communication gmbh
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mediakeys Platform
INNITY
Smart Traffik
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adnuntius AS
Adomik
ARMIS SAS
Mobfox US LLC
BritePool Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GroupM UK Limited
Automattic Ads
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Market Resource Partners LLC
CIBLECLIC
Improve Digital
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telecoming S.A.
Sublime
Mobsuccess
Threedium
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
HUMAN
Arcspire Limited
Kwanko
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Salestring ApS
Justpremium BV
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Kairos Fire
Pure Local Media GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Viznet
EMX Digital LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Pelmorex Corp.
The ADEX GmbH
Criteo SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Samsung Ads
Playhill Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
FRVR Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Arrivalist Co
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Epsilon
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Bidstack Limited
Wizaly
NEXD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
giosg.com Oy
emetriq GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
United Internet Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Nubo LTD
AuDigent
Better Banners A/S
adMarketplace, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teemo SA
iPROM
Brandcom.inc AS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Hurra Communications GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
GumGum, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/doctormenci.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding doctormenci.ro