Back to doenergrill24.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

doenergrill24.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
travel audience GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Criteo SA
RTB House S.A.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
Allegro.pl
numberly
Monet Engine Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Axonix LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
The Ozone Project Limited
INNITY
Radio Net Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Converto AG
Innovid Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BritePool Inc
belboon GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Adform
Bombora Inc.
1plusX AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Readpeak Oy
Yieldlove GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
RevJet
IPONWEB GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ensighten
Neodata Group srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Impactify
The MediaGrid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Yieldlab AG
Sonobi, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
agof studies
Amazon Advertising
Teemo SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
1Agency
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audienzz AG
TargetVideo GmbH
digidip GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Sirdata
Smaato, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sparklit Networks Inc
Baidu USA
Gamesight Inc
M32 Connect Inc
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Mars Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
RDandX Group DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NEXD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blue
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Smadex SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Justpremium BV
Jaduda GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
jsdelivr.com
Mediascore mbH
ADSOCY
Persona.ly
Brand Advance Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Protected Media LTD
GeoProve
Alphalyr SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Next Media SRL
Brid Video DOO
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Mediaforce LTD
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
MiQ
emetriq GmbH
MGID Inc.
Aptivio Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Publicis Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adtube AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADventori SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
GumGum, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Keymantics
XChange by SFBX®
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SoundCast
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
respondi AG
glomex GmbH
digitalAudience
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Threedium
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Mediakeys Platform
Roku Advertising Services
Pixalate, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Widespace AB
Arkeero
ADRENALEAD
YieldLift LLC
Resono B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seenthis AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
WebAds B.V
EMX Digital LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Placense Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kwanko
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Permodo GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Query Click Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
ad6media
United Internet Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Terminus Software Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
SYNC
Revcontent, LLC
twiago GmbH
Blingby LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital Squad
Unruly Group LLC
Viralize SRL
Adhese
AdColony, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Mobsuccess
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gemius SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Nubo LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ezoic Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidBerry SRL
Webgains GmbH
Golden Bees
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Kochava Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Showheroes SE
Ogury Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Viznet
ID5 Technology SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Automattic Ads
Dugout Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cookie Market LTD
Adtriba GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
iProspect GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
ViewPay
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoEdge
BidMachine Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Habu
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Jampp LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
RevX
AdQuiver Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Semasio GmbH
MNTN
AAX LLC
Gamned
Impact+
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Teads
SheMedia, LLC
ONEcount
SITU8ED SA
Octaive Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cint AB
Jellyfish France
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Ziff Davis LLC
Cuebiq
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Improve Digital
Hybrid Theory
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
TX Group AG
Objective Partners BV
iPROM
MobileFuse LLC
Amnet GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
AntVoice
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Fandom, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AudienceProject Aps
Sublime
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Goodeed
Confiant Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
adQuery
PML Innovative Media
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
OpenX
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
vitrado GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Exactag GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Passendo Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Insticator, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Solution coupons
Dentsu Denmark A/S
uppr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Consumable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MediaMath, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
YouGov
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
BeOp
Nexx360
netzeffekt GmbH
Powerspace
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Aniview LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Signal Digital Inc.
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
JS Web Production
PIXIMEDIA SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Addrelevance
Pelmorex Corp.
zeotap GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Triple13 Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Avantis Video Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pexi B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverticum cPlc.
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adlane LTD
Kairos Fire
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OneTag Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Somplo Ltd
admetrics GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Solocal
INFOnline GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Digital East GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Imonomy
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
zillian sa
Dentsu London Limited
A.Mob
SunMedia
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Acxiom
Brave People Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Samba TV Inc.
adhood.com
ADITION technologies GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Paypersale.ru
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Nano Interactive GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Wizaly
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digiseg ApS
Clinch Labs LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
33Across
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Media Square
Samsung Ads
The Reach Group GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Arrivalist Co
LoopMe Limited
Knorex
AddApptr GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ARKHEUS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Optomaton UG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spotad
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Scene Stealer Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Advisible AB
AuDigent
Quality Media Network GmbH
Trinity Audio
YOC AG
Oracle Data Cloud
audio content & control GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Zeta Global
The Trade Desk
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
Spotible
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Tapjoy, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Marfeel Solutions, SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
SpearAd GmbH
Adsonica
Experian Limited
Vidstart LTD
GADSME
Tangoo Srl
Media16 ltd
DynAdmic
AUDIOMOB LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TabMo SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Between Exchange
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
adWMG
AdView
Amobee Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
MyTraffic
Mobile Professionals BV
Welect GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Clipr
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Skaze
Pinpoll GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
MEDIAMETRIE
Skoiy
Adludio Ltd.
Prebid.org
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sharethrough, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
HUMAN
Strossle International AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sportradar AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
StackAdapt
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Axiom Media Connect
wetter.com GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Online Solution
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bannerflow AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Hivestack Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Bidstack Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Squared SAS
Epsilon
Blis Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Fusio by S4M
Factor Eleven GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Disqus
Realytics
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Footballco Media Limited
Apester Ltd
One Planet Only
Sift Media, Inc
Notify
adality GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
Aarki, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Madington
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
plista GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GfK SE
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audience Network
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mars Media Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adpone SL
AWIN AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Fyber
The Kantar Group Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Noster Finance S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
NEORY GmbH
PROXISTORE
BLIINK SAS
Dynata LLC
GP One GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Frameplay Corporation
video intelligence AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bring! Labs AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hurra Communications GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Carbon (AI) Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INVIBES GROUP
Meetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
3Q nexx GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ermes
ADUX
Truvid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ShareThis, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Comscore B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Realeyes OU
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/doenergrill24.de/annualRequestSummary regarding doenergrill24.de