Back to dronefacile.it

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

dronefacile.it ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sayollo Media LTD
Hubvisor
RTB House S.A.
advanced store GmbH
Realeyes OU
diva-e products
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
RevX
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADventori SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdQuiver Media SL
REMAILME
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
One Tech Group GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Jaduda GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sonobi, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Adverty AB (publ)
TMT Digital Inc
remerge GmbH
Smartology Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audiohook Corporation
Emerse Sverige AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kwanko
152 Media LLC
Seenthis AB
Knorex
Smart Analytics SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
VECTAURY
Between Exchange
Blis Global Limited
C WIRE AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Converto AG
Brid Video DOO
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AWIN AG
AdDefend GmbH
BusinessClick
Cuebiq
The Ozone Project Limited
mainADV Srl
Dailymotion SA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Gamesight Inc
Hivestack Inc.
emetriq GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
eBay Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Adventure Media
Audience Solutions S.A.
Zeta Global
Cookie Market LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Novatiq limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidazoo Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Verasity Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
BidTheatre AB
Permodo GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Unblockia SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Brandcom.inc AS
dataXtrade GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arrivalist Co.
smartclip Europe GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Protected Media LTD
TV Scientific Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adQuery
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Publica LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Bidmatic Inc
DynAdmic
IVO Media Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vyde Ltd.
Happydemics
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
AntVoice
GeistM Technologies LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Disqus
Viznet
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kiosked Ltd
Cluep LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Habu
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenX
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Yieldlove GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ADUX
Samba TV UK Limited
Next Media SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Powerspace
Ask Locala
mediarithmics SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Pexi B.V.
PML Innovative Media
AdView
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kochava Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dynata LLC
Pubfinity LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
A Million Ads
WebMedia
TF1 PUBLICITE
DeepIntent, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Opinary GmbH
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Wagawin GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
zillian sa
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Browsi
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Aarki, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
ADSOCY
ShareThis, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
glomex GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
McCann Discipline LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
NAG SA
Nativo, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ogury Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Quantcast
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Fido S.r.l
Click Tech Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Playhill Limited
Semasio GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Acxiom
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Experian Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Resono B.V.
Tredia Solutions SL
Lupon Media
Adkernel LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Seven Technologies S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LifeStreet Corporation
VGI CTV, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Traffective GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
plista GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Reignn Platform Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
YOC AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bababam
Turk Telekom
AirGrid LTD
LiveRamp
HUMAN
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Clinch Labs LTD
Covatic Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Claritas LLC
Xandr, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
YouGov
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Readpeak Oy
HyperTV Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
xpln.ai SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blue
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Digital East GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bucksense Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
GP One GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Skimbit Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
SelectMedia International LTD
Strossle International AB
Digital Squad
PubMatic, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Pelmorex Corp.
Gemius SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Norstat AS
Gamoshi Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Offerista Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adxperience SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Salestring ApS
SpringServe, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Adomik
Better Ads GmbH
1plusX AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
adality GmbH
Adlane LTD
A.Mob
Ziff Davis LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Adjust Digital A/S
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
Evorra Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adnami Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Platform161 B.V.
1000mercis (Numberly)
JS Web Production
Effiliation / Effinity
Dianomi PLC
Playwire LLC
Near Intelligence
Converge-Digital
PulsePoint, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
wetter.com GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smart Adserver
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
TabMo SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
IQM CORPORATION
Exit Bee Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cint AB
Adtriba GmbH
Teavaro
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telecoming S.A.
Ein Rad AB
TX Group AG
ARKHEUS
lead alliance GmbH
Audience Network
INIS sp. zo.o.
Rezonence Limited
Epom Ltd.
Realytics
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Skaze
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads France SAS
Jivox Corporation
netzeffekt GmbH
Placense Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdColony, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
agof studies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
EXADS
video intelligence AG
StackAdapt
Index Exchange, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Online Solution
Impactify SARL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Epsilon
Sublime
optimise-it GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Commanders Act
iPROM
Bombora Inc.
Attributy
AdsWizz Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Improve Digital
AUDIOMOB LTD
LoopMe Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AuDigent
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Imonomy
Parrable, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Konodrac S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Media16 ltd
ARMIS SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ensighten
Smile Wanted Group
Localsensor B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
GumGum, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sirdata
MindTake Research GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
OneTag Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Confiant Inc.
Jampp LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hyper LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ViewPay
GfK SE
NoBid, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adhood.com
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Wizaly
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smaato, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Adikteev
adsquare GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Bidstack Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Passendo Aps
Ingenious Technologies AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nativery Srl
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobsuccess
Bring! Labs AG
Jellyfish France
Revcontent, LLC
Adform A/S
SunMedia
Skoiy
INNITY
United Internet Media GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Moloco, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Yahoo EMEA Limited
uppr GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Convo Ink
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DistroScale, Inc.
Baidu USA
PIXIMEDIA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Monet Engine Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Keymantics
BEINTOO SPA
InMobi Pte Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BRICKS
adrule mobile GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ad6media
Opti Digital SAS
Adssets AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
KUPONA GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Samsung Ads
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Madington
Adsolutions BV
WebAds B.V
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Boldwin LTD
NEXD
Goldbach Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Weborama
Doceree UK Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Synkd Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
MPX GmbH
ETARGET SE
Aniview LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
BILENDI SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MNTN
Exactag GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adnanny.com SLU
PubWise, LLLP
Alphalyr SAS
Media Square
Gamned
Mars Media Group
Appush Technologies
33Across
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
: Tappx
Mediakeys Platform
Admixer EU GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blingby LLC
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
Adhese
Arkeero
Quality Media Network GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Golden Bees
The Kantar Group Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Sift Media, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amobee Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onfocus (Adagio)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
ADRENALEAD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
vitrado GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Permutive Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MGID Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Microsoft Advertising
AcuityAds Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Crowdy News Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Brave People Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Playrcart Limited
Videobyte Inc
Kairos Fire
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
The Trade Desk
TripleLift, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
digidip GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Nubo LTD
travel audience GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen International SA
Kameleoon SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Ermes
Adelaide Metrics Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Vidcrunch LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Magnite, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YieldLift LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
digitalAudience B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nexx360
Justpremium BV
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Fyber
SheMedia, LLC
Octave IP Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smart Traffik
GADSME
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Adloox SA
IPONWEB GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Content Ignite
Innovid LLC
Sportradar AG
iProspect GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
ADMAX
Relevant Digital Oy
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Zemanta Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
twiago GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
Kubient Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Clipr
MISSENA
belboon GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Query Click Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Papirfly AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
adWMG
Kairion GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Eskimi
AdInMo LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Google Advertising Products
BSmartData GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
adbility media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Duration Media, LLC.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dronefacile.it/annualRequestSummary regarding dronefacile.it