Back to einfach-laktosefrei.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

einfach-laktosefrei.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.20880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
srpNecessaryDas Cookie der VG Wort hilft die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit unserer Texte zu ermitteln und stellt die Vergütung von gesetzlichen Ansprüchen von Autoren und Verlagen sicher. IP-Adressen werden nur in anonymisierter Form verarbeitet.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IPONWEB GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smart Traffik
Discover-Tech ltd
Persona.ly
Sonobi, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
GP One GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Comscore B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
Samba TV UK Limited
White Ops, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
NextRoll, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdDefend GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
OpenWeb LTD
StackAdapt
Pexi B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
ADRENALEAD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
AREIA (ADLOOP)
plista GmbH
Next Media SRL
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Solution coupons
ShareThis, Inc
Dynata LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Smartclip Hispania SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VUUKLE DMCC
Underdog Media LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
appTV Ltd.
Goodeed
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldlab AG
admetrics GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adsolutions BV
AuDigent
BSmartData GmbH
MiQ
Commanders Act
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
iPROM
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Arcspire Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Spoods GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
jsdelivr.com
Roq.ad Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MISSENA
MARKETPERF CORP
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Adhese
Pubfinity LLC
Blis Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Kairion GmbH
digitalAudience
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AcuityAds Inc.
numberly
Goldbach Group AG
A.Mob
Vidoomy Media SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Habu
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology SAS
Cuebiq
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Consumable, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Videobyte Inc
Epsilon
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Telaria SAS
Golden Bees
Telaria, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Norstat AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AudienceRun corp
Admedo Technology Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
A Million Ads Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Gamned
digidip GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Keymantics
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converto AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
NEORY GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
One Planet Only
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
Webgains GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Kayzen
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
BILENDI SA
Venatus Media Limited
The Trade Desk
Rezonence Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Tapad, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Eulerian Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Criteo SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Truvid Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Automattic Ads
MyTraffic
Axonix LTD
Trinity Audio
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Prebid.org
CAKE Software, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Tangoo Srl
ETARGET SE
Somplo Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Sublime
Platform161 B.V.
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
Kwanko
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
JS Web Production
Spotad
Confiant Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bannerflow AB
Hybrid Theory
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
1plusX AG
Mobile Professionals BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
: Tappx
Blingby LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Cxense ASA
Adludio Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Adssets AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BidMachine Inc.
Spotible
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Axiom Media Connect
AdColony, Inc.
ViewPay
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Innovid Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
TX Group AG
GADSME
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Passendo Aps
adhood.com
SoundCast
Audience Network
ZEDO Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Media16 ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adloox SA
twiago GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Teads
AntVoice
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
YouGov
Paypersale.ru
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BeOp
adMarketplace, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Audienzz AG
adQuery
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OpenX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Weborama
Quality Media Network GmbH
AWIN AG
Unruly Group Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ensighten
Arrivalist Co
OneTag Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Stream Eye OOD
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
video intelligence AG
Timehop, Inc.
Powerspace
LoopMe Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Realeyes OU
Sportradar AG
PRECISO SRL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
WebAds B.V
Ve Global UK Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
GeoProve
Scene Stealer Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nativo, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
adWMG
glomex GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
33Across
SYNC
DAZN Media Services Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
YOC AG
Imonomy
Alphalyr SAS
eBay Inc
1Agency
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Permutive Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NOW GmbH
Threedium
Unmatched Solutions Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Gemius SA
FeedAd GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Publica LLC
Impact+
Taboola Europe Limited
Bombora Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Ermes
MGID Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
Inspired Mobile Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
GumGum, Inc.
Teemo SA
Jivox Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Optomaton UG
Seenthis AB
Hivestack Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Widespace AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Readpeak Oy
PROXISTORE
Kubient Inc.
Objective Partners BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PubMatic, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Near Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
AdQuiver Media SL
Affle International
SpringServe, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Digital Squad
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HyperTV Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Aptivio Inc
Smartology Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Happydemics
Blockthrough, Inc.
diva-e products
Monet Engine Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Wizaly
Madington
Better Banners A/S
CIBLECLIC
remerge GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Clipr
Hashtag Labs Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AerServ LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
DynAdmic
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Acxiom
Fido S.r.l
AUDIOMOB LTD
HUAWEI Ads
ARKHEUS
Mediascore mbH
ad6media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
PML Innovative Media
Velocity Made Good LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Billywig BV
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Crowdy News Ltd
Traffective GmbH
uppr GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Zoomd Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Parrable, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ziff Davis LLC
Localsensor B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
LEESTEN INC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mintegral international limited
KUPONA GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Resolution Media München GmbH
Next Media
Solocal
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dailymotion SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BidTheatre AB
RTB House S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SITU8ED SA
Dataseat Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
agof studies
Nielsen LLC
Samsung Ads
Xandr, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
respondi AG
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
Caroda s.r.o.
Adikteev
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Amobee Inc.
BritePool Inc
Disqus
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
belboon GmbH
Nexx360
Smadex SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Zeta Global
NeuStar, Inc.
Online Solution
GfK SE
Media Square
MediaMath, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brid Video DOO
Triple13 Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Reach Media GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
RevJet
Exactag GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Opinary GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Advisible AB
Addrelevance
AdMaxim Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Jellyfish France
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidstart LTD
Cluep LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Impactify
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mediakeys Platform
Notify
Adtube AS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
The Reach Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
Skaze
Duration Media, LLC.
adality GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Dianomi ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEXD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sparklit Networks Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Ozone Project Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Experian Limited
Squared SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Kochava Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Kameleoon SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amnet GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AirGrid LTD
DNA-I.COM
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GlobalWebIndex
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADventori SAS
ADITION technologies AG
Smart Adserver
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdsWizz Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADUX
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Telecoming S.A.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dugout Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
iProspect GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Mars Media Group
vitrado GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Fifty Technology Limited
Bucksense Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TabMo SAS
Bidstack Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Eichenweg 10
Bannewitz, 01728
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/einfach-laktosefrei.de/annualRequestSummary regarding einfach-laktosefrei.de



Email:
info@einfach-laktosefrei.de