Back to elfengshui.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

elfengshui.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TAPTAP Digital SL
Zoomd Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kwanko
Baidu USA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Parrable, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seenthis AB
BeOp
ADUX
Blingby LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Unblockia SL
Xandr, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adxperience SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audienzz AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Platform161 B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Konodrac S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Velocity Made Good LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ezoic Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adform
YOC AG
AntVoice
admetrics GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Adssets AB
NEURAL.ONE
Adtelligent Inc.
Novatiq limited
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
umlaut communication gmbh
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realeyes OU
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Sizmek by Amazon
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AAX LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Clipr
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dynata LLC
Upwave Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Natexo Spain
Lotame Solutions, inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TX Group AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bombora Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cuebiq
UberMedia, Inc.
GfK SE
Adlane LTD
ARKHEUS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Eskimi
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ONEcount
Norstat AS
Sayollo Media LTD
ETARGET SE
Unruly Group LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Blue
Allegro.pl
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Arpeely Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
FRVR Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
YieldLift LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
FUNKE Digital GmbH
mainADV Srl
Ziff Davis LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
adWMG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Arrivalist Co
SINGLESPOT SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smart Traffik
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ensighten
ADITION technologies GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
RevX
One Tech Group GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Placense Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Cluep LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
AWIN AG
Comscore B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Spoods GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Skimbit Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Query Click Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Epsilon
Teads
Neodata Group srl
JS Web Production
ADman Interactive SLU
adbility media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Adloox SA
MNTN
Truvid Inc.
Unacast Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Quantcast
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bucksense Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
diva-e products
Realytics
1plusX AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Adhese
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Kochava Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Mobkoi Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Vibrant Media Limited
Notify
The MediaGrid Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIAMETRIE
AdQuiver Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dianomi PLC
Threedium
Semasio GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adQuery
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Habu
Eulerian Technologies
SoundCast
Triple13 Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Celtra, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
travel audience GmbH
A.Mob
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
Clipcentric, Inc.
MISSENA
Evorra Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Salestring ApS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Moloco, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
agof studies
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rockerbox, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
GP One GmbH
Hyper LLC
REMAILME
Bring! Labs AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zemanta, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
AdView
PIA Advertising GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Solution coupons
TabMo SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Teavaro
152 Media LLC
GroupM UK Limited
advanced store GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Adomik
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Nubo LTD
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Audience Network
Brand Advance Ltd
Keymantics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADventori SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Imonomy
optimise-it GmbH
Smart Adserver
Revcontent, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Pressboard Media Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INNITY
PRECISO SRL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Octaive Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BidBerry SRL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
adality GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
MiQ
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LeadsRx, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Terminus Software Inc.
Gamned
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Online Solution
Publicis Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Knorex
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playrcart Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Fifty Technology Limited
Delta Projects AB
Solocal
Sirdata Cookieless
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Comcast International France SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
RevJet
SunMedia
Skaze
Webgains GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
SpotX, Inc
BusinessClick
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Acxiom
AdSpirit GmbH
WebAds B.V
BILENDI SA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BidTheatre AB
Impact+
The Trade Desk
Mindlytix SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
crossvertise GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoEdge
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adkernel LLC
Automattic Ads
Arkeero
Between Exchange
GADSME
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OneFootball GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
emetriq GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
ADSOCY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nano Interactive GmbH
LoopMe Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Publica LLC
ARMIS SAS
Prebid.org
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
OpenX
Blis Media Limited
Wizaly
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Kargo Global Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Viznet
Optomaton UG
Aarki, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Disqus
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
Widespace AB
Gemius SA
Pinpoll GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
PML Innovative Media
Signal Digital Inc.
Strossle International AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Collective Europe Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
CIBLECLIC
giosg.com Oy
Media16 ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Relevant Digital Oy
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
M32 Connect Inc
Adnami Aps
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Ermes
Roku Advertising Services
Flashtalking, Inc.
zillian sa
Ein Rad AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
digidip GmbH
Mars Inc.
PROXISTORE
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Digital East GmbH
glomex GmbH
Justpremium BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceRun corp
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Exactag GmbH
Zeta Global
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fido S.r.l
Taboola Europe Limited
Teemo SA
Jivox Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
HUMAN
YouGov
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Nativo, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Powerspace
The ADEX GmbH
Jampp LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sublime
Golden Bees
Audiencerate LTD
Showheroes SE
MindTake Research GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Playhill Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Amobee Inc.
plista GmbH
VECTAURY
Dataseat Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Sportradar AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Aptivio Inc
ADMAX
MediaMath, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Opti Digital SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
33Across
DynAdmic
Publisher First, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Kubient Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AuDigent
Rezonence Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Underdog Media LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Octave IP Limited
EMX Digital LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
MobileFuse LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BCOVERY SAS
On Device Research Limited
Adpone SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sirdata
Improve Digital
Admixer EU GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Commanders Act
SmartyAds Inc.
ViewPay
Nexx360
1000mercis (Numberly)
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TV Scientific Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Epom Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kiosked Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Weborama
INIS sp. zo.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
Covatic Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
twiago GmbH
Media Square
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Apester Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EXADS
Mediavine, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Jellyfish France
vitrado GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
N Technologies Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Persona.ly
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Piano Software Inc
OneTag Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adtriba GmbH
GeoProve Limited
wetter.com GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
adsquare GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adhood.com
Insticator, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
iPROM
Protected Media LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Fusio by S4M
NextRoll, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adsolutions BV
Skoiy
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kayzen
GumGum, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
OpenWeb LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Gamesight Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MGID Inc.
Criteo SA
Goldbach Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
One Planet Only
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Readpeak Oy
Smartclip Hispania SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Converto AG
Bababam
Hybrid Theory
42 Ads GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TripleLift, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
BritePool Inc
BRICKS
MyTraffic
Adikteev
Samba TV, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
StackAdapt
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
Arcspire Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
: Tappx
Adsonica
Alphalyr SAS
Brid Video DOO
digitalAudience
Permutive Limited
Content Ignite
Advisible AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
video intelligence AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Adventure Media
Reveal Mobile Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Teroa S.A.
uppr GmbH
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Madington
Next Media SRL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Fyber
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Impactify
Hivestack Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Confiant Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Njuice AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/elfengshui.org/annualRequestSummary regarding elfengshui.org



Email:
info@elfengshui.org