Back to elfengshui.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

elfengshui.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Ozone Project Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Smartclip Hispania SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Brave People Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
White Ops, Inc.
adhood.com
Blue Billywig BV
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Crowdy News Ltd
Apester Ltd
Jampp LTD
Skaze
iPROM
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adssets AB
Blingby LLC
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
Underdog Media LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Teemo SA
MNTN
Better Banners A/S
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ViewPay
TX Group AG
Mobile Professionals BV
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARMIS SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
jsdelivr.com
Allegro.pl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Resolution Media München GmbH
Converto AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Keymantics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
LoopMe Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Viralize SRL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
XChange by SFBX®
Adform
Teroa S.A.
42 Ads GmbH
Trinity Audio
Avocet Systems Limited
Readpeak Oy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
digidip GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MEDIAMETRIE
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Skimbit Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobkoi Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1Agency
SpearAd GmbH
YOC AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Dugout Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Wizaly
Optomaton UG
Hivestack Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Showheroes SE
Platform161 B.V.
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BSmartData GmbH
Adlane LTD
NEXD
Ermes
Bounce Exchange, Inc
PROXISTORE
Cuebiq
Pure Local Media GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtriba GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Innovid Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
ad6media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Roku Advertising Services
AWIN AG
glomex GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
uppr GmbH
AntVoice
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ADventori SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zeta Global
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
Imonomy
Quantcast International Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ensighten
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Dentsu London Limited
plista GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Aarki, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ADSOCY
GroupM UK Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OneTag Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
respondi AG
Brid Video DOO
Bombora Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Cint AB
AirGrid LTD
Spoods GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Prebid.org
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Digital Squad
Arrivalist Co
Media16 ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
OnAudience Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
ID5 Technology SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
netzeffekt GmbH
Clipr
SmartFrame Technologies
SpringServe, LLC
GP One GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
adQuery
Tangoo Srl
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Objective Partners BV
Alphalyr SAS
Blue
ADUX
Opinary GmbH
Sportradar AG
SoundCast
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ARKHEUS
Adloox SA
Radio Net Media Limited
MISSENA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Monet Engine Inc
Knorex
Tapjoy, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
MindTake Research GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
admetrics GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Norstat AS
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata
33Across
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audience Network
Aniview LTD
Solution coupons
Luna Media Group LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Teads
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smadex SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
appTV Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Signal Digital Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Epom Ltd.
Realytics
Yieldlab AG
zeotap GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sublime
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OpenX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
1plusX AG
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Between Exchange
AerServ LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
Dianomi ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ogury Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
adality GmbH
Nielsen LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Baidu USA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
StackAdapt
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Realeyes OU
BidBerry SRL
Avantis Video Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Madington
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdColony, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Advisible AB
Dynata LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IVO Media Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GeoEdge
Widespace AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Triple13 Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Deutsche Post AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
BeOp
Delta Projects AB
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
AuDigent
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telaria SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
BritePool Inc
DNA-I.COM
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
twiago GmbH
GADSME
PML Innovative Media
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SpotX, Inc
Samsung Ads
Confiant Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Solocal
RevX
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kameleoon SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
A Million Ads Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Rezonence Limited
Impactify
adnanny.com SLU
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sizmek by Amazon
Nexx360
Spotible
Meetrics GmbH
iProspect GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Weborama
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
MiQ
Commanders Act
Admixer EU GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Piano Software Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Konodrac S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
SYNC
Sonobi, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
eBay Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Persona.ly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Fyber
VECTAURY
Arkeero
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WhatRocks Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adtube AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
JS Web Production
Browsi
Adtelligent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
One Planet Only
Adtarget Medya A.S.
agof studies
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
Golden Bees
TabMo SAS
BusinessClick
GfK SE
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Content Ignite
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
Spotad
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MobileFuse LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TMT Digital Inc
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
belboon GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Notify
adMarketplace, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Paypersale.ru
Aptivio Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Skoiy
The Kantar Group Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mars Inc.
Digiseg ApS
adsquare GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WebAds B.V
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Threedium
Seenthis AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Resono B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
YieldLift LLC
AdView
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
digitalAudience
numberly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Adikteev
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsolutions BV
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Smart Traffik
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MyTraffic
Ingenious Technologies AG
Squared SAS
Exactag GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AAX LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Playrcart Limited
video intelligence AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fiducia DLT Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Videobyte Inc
Kayzen
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Zoomd Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Arcspire Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
The Trade Desk
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Disqus
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
vitrado GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Axonix LTD
Parrable, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
Kubient Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Permodo GmbH
RevJet
ADRENALEAD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LifeStreet Corporation
Gamned
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Welect GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
BILENDI SA
Mobsuccess
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PRECISO SRL
Mediaforce LTD
Permutive Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DynAdmic
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Impact+
Justpremium BV
Bannernow, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reignn Platform Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
emetriq GmbH
Fusio by S4M
INVIDI technologies AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Cluep LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Protected Media LTD
ETARGET SE
Goodeed
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Improve Digital BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blis Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Samba TV Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Criteo SA
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hybrid Theory
InMobi Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
INFOnline GmbH
Jellyfish France
Jivox Corporation
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Reveal Mobile Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Addrelevance
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Remixd Media, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nubo LTD
Digital East GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Viznet
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Comscore B.V.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Publica LLC
BRICKS
Mediakeys Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Bidtellect, Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adWMG
ONEcount
Epsilon
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/elfengshui.org/annualRequestSummary regarding elfengshui.org



Email:
info@elfengshui.org