Back to faszinationcamping.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

faszinationcamping.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Criteo SA
EXADS
Betgenius Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adality GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Happydemics
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ADWAYS SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Petal Ads
NextRoll, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Signal Digital Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Kwanko
VGI CTV, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Amazon Advertising
One Tech Group GmbH
BRICKS
Nativery Srl
Audiohook Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
Salestring ApS
Global Media Group Services Limited
NAG SA
Near Intelligence
Amnet GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Online Solution
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
DNA-I.COM
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
mainADV Srl
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Prebid.org
Jellyfish France
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Jivox Corporation
Innovid LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NoBid, Inc.
Quantcast
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Sublime
AdTheorent, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Tredia Solutions SL
Madison Logic, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mediakeys Platform
MyTraffic
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hubvisor
Skimbit Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ensighten
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AntVoice
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
adbility media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TX Group AG
ShareThis, Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SunMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
Synkd Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Pulse Innovations Limited
Voxnest Inc
BeOp
Bidtellect, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Verasity Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Bucksense Inc
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
Adikteev
ADman Interactive SLU
AdDefend GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
KUPONA GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
OpenX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Showheroes SE
travel audience GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Permodo GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Kargo Global Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BusinessClick
Dentsu A/S
Lotame Solutions, inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
video intelligence AG
Vyde Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Browsi
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
plista GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
Boldwin LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HUMAN
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Venatus Media Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
uppr GmbH
RevJet
Evolution Technologies Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Threedium
Sonic Odeeo ltd
A Million Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1plusX AG
Passendo Aps
giosg.com Oy
Unblockia SL
VECTAURY
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Zoomd Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Convo Ink
Sharethrough, Inc
twiago GmbH
Adhese
Clinch Labs LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
152 Media LLC
AuDigent
Playad Media Group AB
AiCreo S.r.l.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Lupon Media
DistroScale, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Skoiy
Meetrics GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AirGrid LTD
Cluep LLC
xpln.ai SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Permutive Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockerbox, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publisher First, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Dable Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adomik
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Gamesight Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onfocus (Adagio)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mars Media Group
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SelectMedia International LTD
Disqus
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adventure Media
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Tapjoy, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
PML Innovative Media
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Smart Adserver
Dentsu Italia SpA
INIS sp. zo.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Next Media SRL
Nativo, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Pexi B.V.
Placense Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
A.Mob
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Realytics
Bababam
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
C WIRE AG
Fyber
digidip GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
BILENDI SA
GeoProve Limited
Adssets AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
YOC AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Between Exchange
Relevant Digital Oy
Sirdata
MISSENA
Eskimi
CleverPush GmbH
ARMIS SAS
GeoEdge
freenet DLS GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Refine Direct Srl
PIXIMEDIA
Better Ads GmbH
Ermes
SmartyAds Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adsolutions BV
StackAdapt
Duplo Media AS
FRVR Limited
GroupM UK Limited
adhood.com
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Natexo Spain
ID Ward Ltd
Delta Projects AB
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Madington
Sirdata Cookieless
Bigabid Media ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bring! Labs AG
eBay Inc
Live Data Solutions SL
XChange by SFBX®
MNTN
Habu
Videobyte Inc
AdView
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
TabMo SAS
Cuebiq
DynAdmic
GfK SE
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
NEURAL.ONE
Inskin Media LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Dentsu London Limited
RevX
Cavai AS & UK
Viafoura Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BLIINK SAS
adQuery
AdColony, Inc.
Norstat AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Livewrapped AB
Pelmorex Corp.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Samsung Ads
TMT Digital Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
TripleLift, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
belboon GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Notify
Extreme Reach, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
YouGov
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IQM CORPORATION
Neodata Group srl
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
NEORY GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdInMo LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BidBerry SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Teavaro
IPONWEB GmbH
Viznet
Ask Locala
MindTake Research GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
Solution coupons
Doceree UK Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Mobsuccess
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Piano Software Inc.
Weborama
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Fandom, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adloox SA
Upwave Inc.
REMAILME
adrule mobile GmbH
iPROM
ADventori SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Claritas LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Caroda s.r.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
3Q nexx GmbH
Strossle International AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Project Agora Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INFOnline GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Playrcart Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Dynata LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Insticator, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Clipcentric, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Gemius SA
Publica LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
FeedAd GmbH
congstar GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
JS Web Production
Bannerflow AB
Comcast International France SAS
Localsensor B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Playhill Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
GADSME
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dailymotion SA
Impactify SARL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Covatic Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Footballco Media Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Apester Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Kubient Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Smart Traffik
Cookie Market LTD
AudienceRun corp
Njuice AB
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Epsilon
Realeyes OU
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Blis Global Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adnami Aps
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
iProspect GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Reliz LTD
Kochava Inc.
Synamedia
Resono B.V.
Adpone SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Alkimi
Zeta Global
Samba TV, Inc.
INNITY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Zeit Agency ApS
Confiant Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yieldmo, Inc.
33Across
netzeffekt GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Captify Technologies Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Golden Bees
Arcspire Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Bidmatic Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
GP One GmbH
Cint AB
Hyper LLC
WebMedia
Wizaly
Publicis Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AWIN AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
PubMatic, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adsquare GmbH
Turk Telekom
ADUX
Content Ignite
Baidu USA
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Admixer EU GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Commanders Act
Keymantics
Aarki, Inc.
MPX GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Automattic Ads
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sportradar AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
RTB House S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Query Click Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Media16 ltd
Sitewit Corp
Triple13 Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
glomex GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Airnow Media Ltd
remerge GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Audience Network
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
AAX LLC
Kairion GmbH
Protected Media LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Demandbase, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Monet Engine Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Adlane LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Novatiq limited
Attributy
Wagawin GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adform A/S
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Digital East GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidcrunch LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kairos Fire
PROXISTORE
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Converge-Digital
NEXD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Appush Technologies
Mobfox US LLC
: Tappx
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
mediarithmics SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adWMG
Sonares GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
admetrics GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Open Web Technologies Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smartology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
agof studies
Frii ApS
Justpremium BV
Playwire LLC
Improve Digital
Goldbach Group AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Blue
Microsoft Advertising
MGID Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adludio Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Knorex
Teads France SAS
Nexx360
Pubfinity LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Teroa S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Digital Squad
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtelligent Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brave People Ltd.
Gamned
Arkeero
Alphonso Inc
BidTheatre AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ad6media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Flashtalking, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Papirfly AS
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Kayzen
ividence
Comscore B.V.
Clipr
GlobalWebIndex
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Luna Media Group LLC
emetriq GmbH
Media Square
Converto AG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/faszinationcamping.de/annualRequestSummary regarding faszinationcamping.de