Back to faszinationcamping.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

faszinationcamping.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Noster Finance S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Adhese
Pubfinity LLC
Blis Media Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Disqus
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASY Marketing GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Kairos Fire
Adxperience SAS
DynAdmic
Eulerian Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Spotible
Extreme Reach, Inc
zillian sa
Sonobi, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Experian Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Near Pte Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
GumGum, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Teads
Zeta Global
netzeffekt GmbH
Audience Network
Strossle International AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Nexx360
Underdog Media LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smadex SL
Readpeak Oy
iPROM
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ONEcount
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Justpremium BV
Madington
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Samsung Ads
Adform
A.Mob
Duration Media, LLC.
Videobyte Inc
Sirdata
Automattic Ads
Paypersale.ru
Livewrapped AB
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
LiveRamp, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Epsilon
Flashtalking, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
WebAds B.V
Market Resource Partners LLC
JS Web Production
TMT Digital Inc
GroupM UK Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
AerServ LLC
SITU8ED SA
Project Agora Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bucksense Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adality GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
diva-e products
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
Vidstart LTD
Digital Squad
Clipr
Baidu USA
adrule mobile GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Publica LLC
Opti Digital SAS
belboon GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
MGID Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
AudienceProject Aps
Localsensor B.V.
Impactify
SelectMedia International LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1plusX AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
GADSME
Adikteev
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
iProspect GmbH
Threedium
Bombora Inc.
Golden Bees
Blue
Parrable, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
YOC AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Passendo Aps
Insticator, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Knorex
B2B Media Group EMEA
Jampp LTD
Notify
ADWAYS SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
MISSENA
Axonix LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Piano Software Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediascore mbH
Axiom Media Connect
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Innovid Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MindTake Research GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cavai AS & UK
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
ARKHEUS
M32 Connect Inc
HyperTV Inc.
digidip GmbH
Jellyfish France
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
uppr GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
OnAudience Ltd
YouGov
Adverticum cPlc.
RTB House S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adbility media GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adssets AB
Good-Loop Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Confiant Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SYNC
Permodo GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nubo LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Tapjoy, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Converge-Digital
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Persona.ly
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADUX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
adsquare GmbH
Mars Inc.
Keymantics
AdColony, Inc.
RevJet
Pressboard Media Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Skoiy
Yieldlab AG
NEORY GmbH
Gemius SA
Arkeero
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
vitrado GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GlobalWebIndex
ScaleMonk Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Resono B.V.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mobile Professionals BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admixer EU GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Advisible AB
OpenWeb LTD
admetrics GmbH
mainADV Srl
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Prebid.org
Adloox SA
The Reach Group GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Brave People Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Kertil Iberia SL
Comcast International France SAS
Query Click Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
ViewPay
ADRENALEAD
Meetrics GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
SheMedia, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Converto AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SunMedia
Digital East GmbH
Tangoo Srl
NeuStar, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
Discover-Tech ltd
Adpone SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sublime
Trinity Audio
Permutive Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
Fiducia DLT Limited
jsdelivr.com
BidTheatre AB
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SpringServe, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Powerspace
Yieldlove GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Pexi B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Google Advertising Products
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Viralize SRL
Opinary GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
respondi AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
McCann Discipline LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pixalate, Inc.
AAX LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
eBay Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
Deutsche Post AG
ADSOCY
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
emetriq GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Weborama
RevX
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdView
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
Adkernel LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
AWIN AG
Unruly Group LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
AuDigent
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Sojern, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue Billywig BV
Cookie Market LTD
adQuery
Squared SAS
Spoods GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Solocal
Smart Traffik
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
ID5 Technology SAS
Kayzen
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
GfK SE
Index Exchange, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Tapad, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
agof studies
plista GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Samba TV Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Amobee Inc.
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Audience Solutions S.A.
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Seenthis AB
Blingby LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adhood.com
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
LeadsRx, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
appTV Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
BidBerry SRL
Cint AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Dugout Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hybrid Theory
Protected Media LTD
Dianomi ltd
Alphalyr SAS
adWMG
Revcontent, LLC
Mindlytix SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mediaforce LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adludio Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
: Tappx
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
INVIDI technologies AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Between Exchange
Monet Engine Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
The Trade Desk
Nativo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Vibrant Media Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lucid Holdings, LLC
PROXISTORE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BidMachine Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Semasio GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AntVoice
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Bring! Labs AG
Arrivalist Co
OpenX
Adlane LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arcspire Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Impact+
Brid Video DOO
ETARGET SE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Habu
VUUKLE DMCC
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
IQM CORPORATION
Betgenius Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoundCast
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Realytics
Viznet
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoEdge
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
travel audience GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Upwave Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
advanced store GmbH
VECTAURY
Impact Tech Inc.
Adnami Aps
AirGrid LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smaato, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
42 Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
BILENDI SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Media16 ltd
numberly
Aniview LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Caroda s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Jivox Corporation
Maximus Live LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Avocet Systems Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smartology Limited
MNTN
Improve Digital
Carbon (AI) Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Emerse Sverige AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Admedo Technology Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Aarki, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bannerflow AB
SpotX, Inc
Cuebiq
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Nielsen LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
HUMAN
The Ozone Project Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
EMX Digital LLC
Optomaton UG
Neodata Group srl
GP One GmbH
Mars Media Group
VGI CTV, Inc
Adsonica
Quantcast International Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audienzz AG
Adtube AS
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
LoopMe Limited
NEXD
Mobfox US LLC
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
Better Banners A/S
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
1Agency
Widespace AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
33Across
WhatRocks Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Venatus Media Limited
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Media Square
Traffective GmbH
Goodeed
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Skimbit Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Online Solution
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BritePool Inc
NoBid, Inc.
GeoProve
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Commanders Act
Demandbase, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BusinessClick
Smart Adserver
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
MEDIAMETRIE
Criteo SA
Sizmek by Amazon
StackAdapt
Ezoic Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
Magnite, Inc.
Imonomy
BLIINK SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
CIBLECLIC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADventori SAS
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Fusio by S4M
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Terminus Software Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Wagawin GmbH
Epom Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Teroa S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Cluep LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Addrelevance
Sift Media, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Appier PTE Ltd
Spotad
wetter.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/faszinationcamping.de/annualRequestSummary regarding faszinationcamping.de