Back to faszinationcamping.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

faszinationcamping.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Golden Bees
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adssets AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Imonomy
Skoiy
Seven Technologies S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Hybrid Theory
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Gemius SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Content Ignite
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Adpone SL
Piano Software Inc
42 Ads GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Digital Squad
Widespace AB
travel audience GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Wunderkind Corporation
ADSTOURS SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldlab AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Wizaly
BCOVERY SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADYOULIKE SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adality GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Threedium
Sizmek by Amazon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
adhood.com
Blingby LLC
CIBLECLIC
Natexo Spain
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
VGI CTV, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Synkd Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VECTAURY
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Netpoint Media GmbH
33Across
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Protected Media LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
mainADV Srl
Beachfront Media LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Gamesight Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Teroa S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Better Banners A/S
Blis Media Limited
Welect GmbH
GP One GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Axiom Media Connect
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobsuccess
BidMachine Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
iProspect GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Sirdata Cookieless
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Epsilon
Unruly Group Ltd
Knorex
INNITY
Digital East GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
The Trade Desk
adsquare GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
Eskimi
Extreme Reach, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
One Planet Only
Powerspace
Kayzen
INFOnline GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Traffective GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
Audience Network
Brandcom.inc AS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Solution coupons
Hubvisor
Persona.ly
Adloox SA
Meetrics GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quantcast
ADSOCY
TMT Digital Inc
Teavaro
Weborama
Fifty Technology Limited
giosg.com Oy
Unacast Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Apester Ltd
DynAdmic
Noster Finance S.L.
adWMG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bombora Inc.
Fyber
Comcast International France SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Reignn Platform Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Disqus
Fido S.r.l
Evorra Ltd
Jellyfish France
PubMatic, Inc.
Improve Digital
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Media16 ltd
zillian sa
Clinch Labs LTD
PML Innovative Media
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Adserver
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
ADMAX
Sift Media, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Comscore B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
Online Solution
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Converge-Digital
OnProspects Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Project Agora Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Commanders Act
Playhill Limited
ARKHEUS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
optimise-it GmbH
Adventure Media
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SunMedia
adnanny.com SLU
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MGID Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
PIA Advertising GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Revcontent, LLC
ad6media
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
OpenX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
OneTag Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
TX Group AG
Experian Limited
eBay Inc
Cluep LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
FRVR Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Prebid.org
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Zeta Global
Blue Billywig BV
GeoProve Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pulse Innovations Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
AerServ LLC
Arrivalist Co
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audienzz AG
Automattic Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
ADventori SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairos Fire
Wagawin GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maximus Live LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BRICKS
AdTheorent, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Blue
FeedAd GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
RevX
Mars Media Group
Vidstart LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Ermes
RevJet
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Near Pte Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
StackAdapt
Adsonica
ViewPay
Between Exchange
Ingenious Technologies AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Amnet GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MNTN
BEINTOO SPA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Salestring ApS
Permutive Limited
glomex GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Baidu USA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
Upwave Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ve Global UK Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
AAX LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
152 Media LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbility media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Octave IP Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
ONEcount
Eulerian Technologies
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Objective Partners BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
YieldLift LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Habu
Airnow Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
1plusX AG
REMAILME
Adsolutions BV
Effiliation / Effinity
TAPTAP Digital SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Somplo Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Teemo SA
Dailymotion SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AuDigent
Norstat AS
Vidazoo Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Teads
Mobfox US LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kairion GmbH
Advisible AB
video intelligence AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
XChange by SFBX®
Kameleoon SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bababam
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
ID Ward Ltd
Kubient Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
Njuice AB
Arcspire Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Aniview LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SpotX, Inc
YOC AG
Skaze
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamned
KUPONA GmbH
uppr GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mars Inc.
Fusio by S4M
McCann Discipline LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Avantis Video Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Solocal
NEXD
lead alliance GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
Impact+
GADSME
RDandX Group DMCC
Zemanta, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
JS Web Production
plista GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
advanced store GmbH
Allegro.pl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adikteev
Terminus Software Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Hyper LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Madington
AWIN AG
MARKETPERF CORP
Adlane LTD
BILENDI SA
Hivestack Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Covatic Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Realytics
Viznet
ID5 Technology Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
digidip GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
A.Mob
AdColony, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Justpremium BV
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Adludio Ltd.
audio content & control GmbH
Playrcart Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Optomaton UG
Acxiom
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Flashtalking, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
MiQ
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Audiencerate LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sayollo Media LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Alphalyr SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unruly Group LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Better Ads GmbH
remerge GmbH
SITU8ED SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
SelectMedia International LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Millennium Media INC
Bigabid Media ltd
TabMo SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Ensighten
SmartyAds Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
: Tappx
Ketchup Adv Spa
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Impactify
Brid Video DOO
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Contact Impact GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yahoo EMEA Limited
YouGov
Media Square
Skimbit Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Nubo LTD
Nielsen International SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cint AB
Brand Advance Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sportradar AG
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
EXADS
Relevant Digital Oy
Samba TV UK Limited
ADRENALEAD
WhatRocks Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MyTraffic
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Inskin Media LTD
ADUX
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BusinessClick
Stream Eye OOD
Epom Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dataXtrade GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
GfK SE
Placense Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
digitalAudience
emetriq GmbH
Cuebiq
Publica LLC
Cookie Market LTD
RTB House S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata
Visarity Technologies GmbH
HUMAN
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Neodata Group srl
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdView
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Webgains GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
twiago GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADman Interactive SLU
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoEdge
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Carbon (AI) Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
BeOp
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Converto AG
C WIRE AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
HyperTV Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Jampp LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobkoi Ltd
Query Click Limited
Adomik
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
One Tech Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Insticator, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
Underdog Media LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Notify
BritePool Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Clipr
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
admetrics GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unblockia SL
Novatiq limited
Good-Loop Ltd
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PROXISTORE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jivox Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Moloco, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Smart Traffik
ETARGET SE
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
Telecoming S.A.
Bidstack Limited
MISSENA
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdSpirit GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amazon Advertising
GroupM UK Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WebAds B.V
Arkeero
United Internet Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AudienceRun corp
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/faszinationcamping.de/annualRequestSummary regarding faszinationcamping.de