Back to fixwindowserrors.biz

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

fixwindowserrors.biz ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Crimtan Holdings Limited
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Teads France SAS
vitrado GmbH
Sublime
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digidip GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
YOC AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adomik
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Reignn Platform Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SelectMedia International LTD
Dentsu A/S
SpringServe, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Kameleoon SAS
EXADS
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
iPROM
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
PROXISTORE
Papirfly AS
Placense Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
42 Ads GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cuebiq
LiveIntent Inc.
Next Media SRL
Audiencerate LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
LiveRamp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
WebMedia
Turk Telekom
glomex GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Spoods GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kiosked Ltd
152 Media LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast
Keymantics
Adsolutions BV
adality GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Clipcentric, Inc.
Experian Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vidcrunch LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
EMX Digital LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Rezonence Limited
Covatic Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Epsilon
Gemius SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairion GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Meetrics GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adnuntius AS
TripleLift, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Viznet
BCOVERY SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ETARGET SE
plista GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
video intelligence AG
ADUX
McCann Discipline LTD
adsquare GmbH
Automattic Ads
VUUKLE DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Notify
Brave People Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adludio Ltd.
Content Ignite
MindTake Research GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Between Exchange
Sonobi, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
diva-e products
AWIN AG
Readpeak Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BRICKS
Nielsen International SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NEURAL.ONE
Query Click Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audienzz AG
HUMAN
Audience Network
MEDIAMETRIE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
zillian sa
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
Dailymotion SA
YieldLift LLC
Natexo Spain
Commanders Act
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hyper LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MGID Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
GP One GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brid Video DOO
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Nexx360
Bidstack Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Norstat AS
belboon GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Knorex
ViewPay
Threedium
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADSOCY
Oracle Advertising
Kertil Iberia SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Welect GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Resono B.V.
Criteo SA
StackAdapt
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Netpoint Media GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mars Media Group
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Click Tech Limited
Media16 ltd
Gamesight Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Alphalyr SAS
adWMG
Claritas LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Salestring ApS
Zeta Global
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Comcast International France SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
BILENDI SA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
Vyde Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
MNTN
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SunMedia
agof studies
Next Millennium Media INC
IQM CORPORATION
Duration Media, LLC.
Brandcom.inc AS
Converto AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blingby LLC
AdView
adhood.com
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Attributy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Luna Media Group LLC
Playhill Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
RevJet
Habu
Smart Adserver
LifeStreet Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Agate Systems Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
NEORY GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kairos Fire
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Amazon Advertising
BSmartData GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SoundCast
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bucksense Inc
Smile Wanted Group
MPX GmbH
Playrcart Limited
OnProspects Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Avantis Video Ltd
Adkernel LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AirGrid LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Publisher First, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FRVR Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Imonomy
Project Agora Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Boldwin LTD
GADSME
ID5 Technology Ltd
Acxiom
Realytics
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Hubvisor
Jivox Corporation
Adjust Digital A/S
Mediavine, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
NAG SA
Eulerian Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
Kayzen
Konodrac S.L.
Smart Analytics SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bababam
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Happydemics
Lotame Solutions, inc
ShowHeroes SRL
AdColony, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GroupM UK Limited
Bombora Inc.
Apester Ltd
Amnet GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ziff Davis LLC
adbility media GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Skoiy
Samba TV, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Truvid Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
MISSENA
Maximus Live LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SITU8ED SA
Avocet Systems Limited
advanced store GmbH
A.Mob
VECTAURY
TV Scientific Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adssets AB
BLIINK SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Lupon Media
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Ensighten
admetrics GmbH
Wizaly
Skaze
Cavai AS & UK
ADMAX
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
A Million Ads
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Procter & Gamble Company
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADRENALEAD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
lead alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata
Blis Global Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smartology Limited
Solution coupons
Evorra Ltd
Adlane LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Powerspace
Near Intelligence
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Signal Digital Inc.
Ask Locala
Discover-Tech ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Exactag GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpearAd GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Underdog Media LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AAX LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
The Ozone Project Limited
BeOp
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
Sift Media, Inc
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media Square
Convo Ink
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Captify Technologies Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TX Group AG
Adikteev
netzeffekt GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Pinpoll GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Browsi
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
JS Web Production
Clipr
Piano Software Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Prebid.org
Crowdy News Ltd
Publica LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OpenX
mainADV Srl
Passendo Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Permutive Limited
uppr GmbH
GfK SE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
The Trade Desk
Innovid LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdInMo LTD
LoopMe Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TabMo SAS
INNITY
Webgains GmbH
ADventori SAS
Teroa S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fido S.r.l
Baidu USA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Delta Projects AB
YouGov
Monet Engine Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
emetriq GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MyTraffic
CIBLECLIC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
Disqus
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
RevX
PRECISO SRL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
C WIRE AG
Sayollo Media LTD
Gamned
travel audience GmbH
Adhese
Localsensor B.V.
Justpremium BV
Kochava Inc.
Kwanko
Dianomi PLC
wetter.com GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
33Across
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Jampp LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Adloox SA
Revcontent, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Njuice AB
ad6media
Offerista Group GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Aniview LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Eskimi
United Internet Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
Adverticum cPlc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
BusinessClick
Good-Loop Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
REMAILME
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Somplo Ltd
Traffective GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Telecoming S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Livewrapped AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Samsung Ads
Adventure Media
Dynata LLC
Zemanta Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Meson Mediation LLC
Dable Inc.
DynAdmic
Google Advertising Products
ARKHEUS
Unblockia SL
EASYmedia GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Confiant Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adform A/S
Bannernow, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Objective Partners BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Insticator, Inc.
Jellyfish France
AntVoice
XAD spoteffects GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
giosg.com Oy
Ein Rad AB
AiCreo S.r.l.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adxperience SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Tredia Solutions SL
Footballco Media Limited
Sportradar AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nativery Srl
Xandr, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
B2B Media Group GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Always-Computing SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Advisible AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue
Verasity Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Better Ads GmbH
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DNA-I.COM
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Amobee Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
: Tappx
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bidmatic Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
BidBerry SRL
Moloco, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adpone SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
Playwire LLC
Teavaro
Bidtellect, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
AUDIOMOB LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Weborama
INFOnline GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arkeero
OneFootball GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fandom, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ermes
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
HyperTV Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Converge-Digital
Arrivalist Co.
Online Solution
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Smart Traffik
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoEdge
Impact Tech Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Playad Media Group AB
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Appush Technologies
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
NEXD
Adnami Aps
Skimbit Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADYOULIKE SA
Showheroes SE
OneTag Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fixwindowserrors.biz/annualRequestSummary regarding fixwindowserrors.biz