Back to font-generator.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

font-generator.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Underdog Media LLC
Mobsuccess
Alphalyr SAS
AdView
Xandr, Inc.
Adform A/S
GP One GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Golden Bees
VECTAURY
uppr GmbH
SunMedia
adQuery
CIBLECLIC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Playrcart Limited
ividence
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
optimise-it GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Hubvisor
Dataseat Ltd
GeoEdge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Unruly Group LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adxperience SAS
audio content & control GmbH
twiago GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Browsi
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Madington
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jaduda GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Aarki, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
ETARGET SE
Wizaly
Jivox Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
Innovid LLC
WebAds B.V
Fandom, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Duplo Media AS
Dailymotion SA
GeoProve Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Realytics
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
EMX Digital, Inc.
Online Solution
Smile Wanted Group
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
congstar GmbH
Criteo SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Habu
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Skaze
Magnite CTV, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Realeyes OU
Celtra, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Attributy
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
C WIRE AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
MPX GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media16 ltd
RTB House S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Notify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TargetVideo GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Gamned
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
UberMedia, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
Zeit Agency ApS
admetrics GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Traffective GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverty AB (publ)
INVIBES GROUP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Verasity Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Dianomi PLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Adloox SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
1plusX AG
McCann Discipline LTD
mainADV Srl
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ViewPay
Kargo Global Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
adsquare GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SmartyAds Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Strossle International AB
Vidoomy Media SL
The Trade Desk
MNTN
PRECISO SRL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sayollo Media LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Teavaro
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
AdSpirit GmbH
BILENDI SA
YOC AG
Permutive Limited
Natexo Spain
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ensighten
Comscore B.V.
eBay Inc
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Disqus
streaMonkey GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adssets AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Platform161 B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
AAX LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
adality GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ermes
DynAdmic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Exactag GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Anteriad, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pexi B.V.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Triapodi Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adikteev
Ogury Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OnAudience Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clipr
Adventure Media
RevJet
Zoomd Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
ADventori SAS
PROXISTORE
digidip GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dynata LLC
Permodo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
BidBerry SRL
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Kubient Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Kairos Fire
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Samsung Ads
Ad Alliance GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Knorex
United Internet Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Rockerbox, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Turk Telekom
OneFootball GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
AntVoice
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Smart Traffik
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ShareThis, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Content Ignite
AdInMo LTD
Sonares GmbH
Reliz LTD
Digital East GmbH
belboon GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Happydemics
remerge GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Terminus Software Inc.
OneTag Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Neodata Group srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Converto AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Sharethrough, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bidmatic Inc
NEXD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Appush Technologies
Placense Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Quantcast
QuantumCast digital GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Audience Network
adnanny.com SLU
SpearAd GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Hivestack Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Opinary GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Adnuntius AS
PML Innovative Media
Frameplay Corporation
ARKHEUS
Improve Digital
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Welect GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
HUMAN
Vyde Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Dable Inc.
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Fifty Technology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
AiCreo S.r.l.
SheMedia, LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Aniview LTD
Protected Media LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bababam
Duration Media, LLC.
Boldwin LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Global Media Group Services Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GADSME
Lucid Holdings, LLC
REMAILME
AudienceRun corp
Konodrac S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
MISSENA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannernow, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
The Ozone Project Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YouGov
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Solution coupons
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
umlaut communication gmbh
PubMatic, Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
advanced store GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Bucksense Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Query Click Limited
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
ad6media
Nativery Srl
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Impactify SARL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Gamesight Inc
Google Advertising Products
Pure Local Media GmbH
Threedium
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediakeys Platform
Yieldmo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
WebMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Sportradar AG
AdServing Factory srl
Mindlytix SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Near Intelligence
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
Timehop, Inc.
BRICKS
ADMAX
Confiant Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
LightBox TV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Admixer EU GmbH
Adpone SL
dataXtrade GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MyTraffic
A Million Ads
Gemius SA
Cookie Market LTD
Nexx360
OpenX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Alphonso Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Holid AB
Bombora Inc.
Weborama
AddApptr GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opti Digital SAS
152 Media LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adjust Digital A/S
42 Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Unblockia SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Infolinks Media, LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adsolutions BV
GumGum, Inc.
Media Square
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
glomex GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
33Across
Skoiy
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
: Tappx
BEINTOO SPA
TX Group AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Voxnest Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adludio Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
BLIINK SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
NAG SA
MARKETPERF CORP
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arpeely Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Commanders Act
Objective Partners BV
Sift Media, Inc
Arkeero
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Alkimi
Nielsen International SA
SpotX, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
freenet DLS GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
SelectMedia International LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Smart Adserver
RevX
Zeta Global
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Eskimi
Baidu USA
AuDigent
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Viznet
3Q nexx GmbH
Adkernel LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFOnline GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Goldbach Group AG
BusinessClick
Beaconspark Ltd
GfK SE
On Device Research Limited
Oracle Advertising
B2B Media Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
AdDefend GmbH
Cluep LLC
First-id
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Octave IP Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Localsensor B.V.
Blue
Somplo Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Epsilon
Signal Digital Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
Appier PTE Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Petal Ads
Resono B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Click Tech Limited
Playhill Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sizmek by Amazon
TMT Digital Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Blis Global Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ID5 Technology Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Majime Mamori LTD
TabMo SAS
Between Exchange
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NoBid, Inc.
A.Mob
HyperTV Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
JS Web Production
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
ADRENALEAD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Pelmorex Corp.
TOPBOX Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bring! Labs AG
crossvertise GmbH
Papirfly AS
Sirdata
emetriq GmbH
Kairion GmbH
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adlane LTD
Nubo LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Lupon Media
Bidtellect, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ID Ward Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Claritas LLC
Cuebiq
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
plista GmbH
agof studies
dpa-infocom GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Adnami Aps
Frii ApS
Publisher First, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Automattic Ads
Amazon Advertising
Sitewit Corp
Amobee Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kwanko
Synamedia
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Teads France SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
travel audience GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Keymantics
Kayzen
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Teroa S.A.
Kochava Inc.
adWMG
Salestring ApS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Next Media SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Epom Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
INNITY
Convo Ink
Smartology Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Acxiom
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADUX
FRVR Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Ask Locala
Kiosked Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Caroda s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LiveRamp
Readpeak Oy
Flexoffers.com, LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Njuice AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
One Tech Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fyber
Norstat AS
SoundCast
Cint AB
iPROM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Advisible AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Emodo, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Livewrapped AB
EXADS
Yieldlove GmbH
Prebid.org
CleverPush GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Experian LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Passendo Aps
Digital Squad
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/font-generator.de/annualRequestSummary regarding font-generator.de