Back to freizeitparkeuropa.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

freizeitparkeuropa.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Monet Engine Inc
Clipr
Viafoura Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HyperTV Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bidstack Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adloox SA
Adludio Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Dable Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
agof studies
Bidtellect, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bannerflow AB
GfK SE
NoBid, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
advanced store GmbH
Octave IP Limited
DNA-I.COM
Convo Ink
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Arkeero
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UniCredit S.p.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
HUMAN
TOPBOX Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
OnAudience Ltd
BRICKS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MNTN
Resono B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
Admixer EU GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
On Device Research Limited
Skaze
Traffective GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Piano Software Inc.
video intelligence AG
Nielsen International SA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MyTraffic
Good-Loop Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue
BILENDI SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vyde Ltd.
WebMedia
NAG SA
KUPONA GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SoundCast
Cluep LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Prebid.org
Meetrics GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
Dianomi PLC
Exit Bee Limited
RTB House S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bidmatic Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
vitrado GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Exactag GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SpotX, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Pressboard Media Inc
Justpremium BV
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Ermes
ViewPay
Sharethrough, Inc
Blis Global Limited
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
adnanny.com SLU
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IQM CORPORATION
Adtriba GmbH
REMAILME
xpln.ai SAS
Experian Limited
Appush Technologies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
MARKETPERF CORP
Wunderkind Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidBerry SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rezonence Limited
Bababam
Between Exchange
Better Ads GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
Welect GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samsung Ads
StackAdapt
TargetVideo GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Relevant Digital Oy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
DistroScale, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Sportradar AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
NEURAL.ONE
digidip GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Apester Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Yieldlove GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
A.Mob
Kochava Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
INVIBES GROUP
Audiohook Corporation
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Emodo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Arcspire Limited
Fandom, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu A/S
TabMo SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adkernel LLC
Content Ignite
Digital Squad
Salestring ApS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Tredia Solutions SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ezoic Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smart Traffik
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Readpeak Oy
adhood.com
AirGrid LTD
Njuice AB
Magnite, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Madington
Hubvisor
Jellyfish France
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Improve Digital
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Livewrapped AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Adxperience SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Innovid LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Weborama
Truvid Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Browsi
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Gamesight Inc
ADUX
ShowHeroes SRL
A Million Ads
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Norstat AS
Eskimi
Teroa S.A.
Upwave Inc.
Skoiy
Smart Adserver
Adlane LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aniview LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BeOp
Permutive Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Unruly Group LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Threedium
Reignn Platform Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
LiveRamp
remerge GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kayzen
Mars Media Group
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adpone SL
Playrcart Limited
Adsolutions BV
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Teavaro
Sojern, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Showheroes SE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
1plusX AG
PML Innovative Media
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
SITU8ED SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
mainADV Srl
Next Media SRL
ADWAYS SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoEdge
Keymantics
Covatic Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Converto AG
TMT Digital Inc
Betgenius Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
adsquare GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Adhese
Near Intelligence
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Adventure Media
Papirfly AS
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig Group BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
ad6media
Semasio GmbH
Nubo LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
dpa-infocom GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
uppr GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Ensighten
AcuityAds Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AudienceRun corp
Roq.ad Inc.
Criteo SA
Unblockia SL
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Quantcast
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
RevX
Stream Eye OOD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
iProspect GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ADman Interactive SLU
Smile Wanted Group
Celtra, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Bring! Labs AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Amazon Advertising
C WIRE AG
Lupon Media
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Zeta Global
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Alphalyr SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
AdTheorent, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gemius SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Google Advertising Products
AWIN AG
Triple13 Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Notify
Kwanko
Dentsu London Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sublime
Ask Locala
WebAds B.V
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
Smaato, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
GADSME
Realytics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ACTV8, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Claritas LLC
Adform A/S
CleverPush GmbH
Boldwin LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Blingby LLC
Strossle International AB
Natexo Spain
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
MobileFuse LLC
ARKHEUS
Query Click Limited
ADventori SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Baidu USA
Emerse Sverige AB
The Reach Group GmbH
DynAdmic
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Solution
Brandcom.inc AS
adQuery
JS Web Production
ADMAX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MPX GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Epom Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
CIBLECLIC
ID Ward Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roku Advertising Services
Clinch Labs LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
zillian sa
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
diva-e products
Always-Computing SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Epsilon
152 Media LLC
admetrics GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Solution coupons
Nexx360
Opinary GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Acxiom
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gamned
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Arrivalist Co.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ETARGET SE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Yieldmo, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
The Procter & Gamble Company
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Viznet
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Novatiq limited
GroupM UK Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nativery Srl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jaduda GmbH
TX Group AG
Playwire LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Passendo Aps
Adverty AB (publ)
AdView
33Across
Audienzz AG
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Wagawin GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Golden Bees
NextRoll, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Seenthis AB
Kairos Fire
Adnuntius AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dailymotion SA
adbility media GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Smartology Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
M32 Connect Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdInMo LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Jetpack Digital LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
HUAWEI Ads
AiCreo S.r.l.
Inskin Media LTD
MISSENA
AAX LLC
Disqus
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adssets AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Footballco Media Limited
adality GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Habu
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Playhill Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ARMIS SAS
zeotap GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
iPROM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Evorra Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
YouGov
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
smartclip Europe GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adomik
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INIS sp. zo.o.
GP One GmbH
EXADS
Smart Analytics SL
Delta Projects AB
Adjust Digital A/S
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Happydemics
plista GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Wizaly
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kubient Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Mediakeys Platform
GeoProve Limited
PROXISTORE
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Newsroom AI Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Audience Network
Media Square
TF1 PUBLICITE
Agate Systems Limited
Attributy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AuDigent
MindTake Research GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impactify SARL
Skimbit Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ziff Davis LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Vidoomy Media SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Zemanta Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Objective Partners BV
Teads France SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
FeedAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adikteev
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
MGID Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Bombora Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PubMatic, Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Tangoo S.R.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADSOCY
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Verasity Limited
Publica LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Fyber
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Turk Telekom
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
OpenX
Comscore B.V.
Powerspace
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NEORY GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
twiago GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Jampp LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
EMX Digital LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
VUUKLE DMCC
Sirdata
Confiant Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
VECTAURY
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Project Agora Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
: Tappx
glomex GmbH
Hyper LLC
BidTheatre AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Knorex
Beachfront Media LLC
Cuebiq
RevJet
The Trade Desk
PulsePoint, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freizeitparkeuropa.de/annualRequestSummary regarding freizeitparkeuropa.de