Back to freizeitparkeuropa.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freizeitparkeuropa.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adikteev
Pixalate, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vibrant Media Limited
Criteo SA
Showheroes SE
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Unruly Group Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Allegro.pl
Epsilon
OneTag Limited
RevJet
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
AdColony, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Publica LLC
AuDigent
Monet Engine Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AntVoice
Bucksense Inc
Inskin Media LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Clipcentric, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Octaive Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Query Click Limited
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
Bombora Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdQuiver Media SL
Aptivio Inc
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sift Media, Inc
SYNC
AudienceProject Aps
N Technologies Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OnProspects Ltd
Sirdata
HyperTV Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
Playrcart Limited
Dugout Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adMarketplace, Inc.
Axonix LTD
respondi AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Opti Digital SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fyber
Solocal
adnanny.com SLU
Acxiom
Smadex SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RevX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Smart Adserver
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Optomaton UG
BidBerry SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kochava Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Apester Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Beaconspark Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SelectMedia International LTD
Epom Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Golden Bees
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DNA-I.COM
ARKHEUS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Publicis Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
BILENDI SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
MiQ
digitalAudience
Terminus Software Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Flashtalking, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
diva-e products
Goodeed
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Dentsu Denmark A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Next Media SRL
netzeffekt GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ShareThis, Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Browsi
Zeta Global
Threedium
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Smart Traffik
adhood.com
Cedato Technologies Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
ETARGET SE
Hurra Communications GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AddApptr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Insticator, Inc.
Samsung Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Placense Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
VECTAURY
Mediavine, Inc.
Persona.ly
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Xandr, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BLIINK SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Prebid.org
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Fido S.r.l
CAKE Software, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impact+
eBay Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
StackAdapt
ViewPay
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Converto AG
Konodrac S.L.
PML Innovative Media
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Exactag GmbH
Adsolutions BV
TargetVideo GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
Brand Advance Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Spotible
Beachfront Media LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Adnuntius AS
Mobkoi Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Innovid Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skoiy
wetter.com GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bidtellect, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Tangoo Srl
Next Millennium Media INC
Triapodi Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Ermes
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
Jampp LTD
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeoProve
BRICKS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Clipr
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
GeistM Technologies LTD
Delta Projects AB
Cuebiq
Mediakeys Platform
WhatRocks Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Norstat AS
appTV Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Viralize SRL
AdDefend GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Avocet Systems Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
DynAdmic
AirGrid LTD
Objective Partners BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admixer EU GmbH
SoundCast
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnami Aps
Sportradar AG
Nielsen LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Digiseg ApS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Kayzen
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adsonica
Exit Bee Limited
Semasio GmbH
On Device Research Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Content Ignite
Aarki, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Resono B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Duration Media, LLC.
Brid Video DOO
belboon GmbH
1plusX AG
Nativo, Inc.
iPROM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobile Professionals BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VGI CTV, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Digital Squad
Fusio by S4M
Effiliation / Effinity
GlobalWebIndex
Wagawin GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Justpremium BV
Tapad, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bannerflow AB
SpotX, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
TX Group AG
Livewrapped AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Skimbit Ltd
33Across
INVIBES GROUP
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Gemius SA
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Audienzz AG
Experian Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Teemo SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtube AS
Demandbase, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
VUUKLE DMCC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidstart LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
1Agency
Dynata LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
MNTN
Celtra, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Roq.ad Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Seenthis AB
Dataseat Ltd
Mars Media Group
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
advanced store GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
ADventori SAS
Jivox Corporation
INNITY
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
Audience Network
Adloox SA
Weborama
adbility media GmbH
jsdelivr.com
GeoEdge
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teroa S.A.
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Online Solution
Powerspace
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
HUMAN
NeuStar, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
BeOp
Disqus
Frameplay Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
EMX Digital LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Ozone Project Limited
BusinessClick
Between Exchange
Adlane LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Keymantics
Mindlytix SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
zeotap GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
TabMo SAS
Neodata Group srl
Mars Inc.
travel audience GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Better Banners A/S
Smile Wanted Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smaato, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
YieldLift LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
plista GmbH
NEXD
Kertil Iberia SL
uppr GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Baidu USA
Jetpack Digital LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
adsquare GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kwanko
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Habu
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
adality GmbH
AAX LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Permodo GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Adform
Impact Tech Inc.
YouGov
glomex GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Addrelevance
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
OpenX
Rezonence Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nexx360
One Planet Only
Publisher First, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Underdog Media LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Squared SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Madington
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
DistroScale, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Imonomy
Gamesight Inc
Skaze
Google Advertising Products
Unruly Group LLC
Gamned
ADUX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
Bigabid Media ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
United Internet Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Smartology Limited
Dianomi ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Comscore B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Passendo Aps
Media Square
Bannernow, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pubfinity LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
Realeyes OU
Yieldlove GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Aniview LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
JS Web Production
Adhese
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Strossle International AB
Adssets AB
Improve Digital
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
Commanders Act
Mintegral international limited
adQuery
AdMaxim Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adtriba GmbH
CIBLECLIC
The Reach Group GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Viznet
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Wizaly
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Solution coupons
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdView
Adpone SL
ADRENALEAD
admetrics GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
YOC AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Knorex
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
: Tappx
Contact Impact GmbH
MyTraffic
BritePool Inc
vitrado GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Teads
Widespace AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediascore mbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
RTB House S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blue
Good-Loop Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Near Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GfK SE
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nubo LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
zillian sa
Realytics
Admedo Technology Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Converge-Digital
mainADV Srl
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Discover-Tech ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Samba TV Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
audio content & control GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
ID5 Technology SAS
Permutive Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spotad
Comcast International France SAS
ad6media
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
MISSENA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freizeitparkeuropa.de/annualRequestSummary regarding freizeitparkeuropa.de