Back to freizeitparkeuropa.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freizeitparkeuropa.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
digitalAudience
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Quantcast
emetriq GmbH
Sublime
Inskin Media LTD
Showheroes SE
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ogury Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teavaro
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Webgains GmbH
ARKHEUS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Gamned
Samba TV UK Limited
BILENDI SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Confiant Inc.
OneTag Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Novatiq limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GP One GmbH
ADMAX
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Arcspire Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Fifty Technology Limited
plista GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Welect GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Innovid Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
GADSME
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ViewPay
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Evorra Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
dataXtrade GmbH
Solution coupons
Pelmorex Corp.
admetrics GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
PROXISTORE
Wunderkind Corporation
Permutive Limited
RevJet
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
AirGrid LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adloox SA
Bidstack Limited
Somplo Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adkernel LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Project Agora Ltd
MNTN
Airnow Media Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ermes
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Keymantics
Adtelligent Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adform
BRICKS
Mars Inc.
Aniview LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
TX Group AG
Kertil Iberia SL
Contact Impact GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Media Square
Imonomy
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairos Fire
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Yieldlab AG
Bucksense Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PRECISO SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adlane LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Kiosked Ltd
Salestring ApS
Samba TV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playhill Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
adWMG
Publica LLC
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Blue Media Services LTDA
adrule mobile GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Realytics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Norstat AS
Optomaton UG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Baidu USA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
video intelligence AG
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
Adpone SL
KUPONA GmbH
Kwanko
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blue Billywig BV
ADWAYS SAS
ADRENALEAD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Eskimi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
GeoProve Limited
Threedium
TypeA Holdings Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bannernow, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TripleLift, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADUX
Jivox Corporation
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adsolutions BV
Stream Eye OOD
Persona.ly
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hyper LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
VGI CTV, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Converto AG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pulse Innovations Limited
Allegro.pl
Localsensor B.V.
Arrivalist Co
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
remerge GmbH
Powerspace
Protected Media LTD
Advisible AB
Dynata LLC
mediarithmics SAS
RTB House S.A.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
N Technologies Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
Content Ignite
OnAudience Ltd
Converge-Digital
INVIDI technologies AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ad6media
SelectMedia International LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amnet GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kayzen
VUUKLE DMCC
A Million Ads Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Browsi
The Trade Desk
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Smaato, Inc.
MyTraffic
ADYOULIKE SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samsung Ads
Hubvisor
LoopMe Limited
Kairion GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Skaze
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Fyber
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
INNITY
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Acxiom
Skoiy
SpringServe, LLC
Gemius SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Comscore B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
HUMAN
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADSTOURS SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Axiom Media Connect
AddApptr GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
dpa-infocom GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Knorex
DynAdmic
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Resono B.V.
A.Mob
Ziff Davis LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MARKETPERF CORP
Publisher First, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
DIGITEKA Technologies
AuDigent
Criteo SA
Teemo SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Truvid Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Amobee Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Zeta Global
BusinessClick
giosg.com Oy
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brand Advance Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sift Media, Inc
SpotX, Inc
iPROM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
C WIRE AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
REMAILME
Blue
Appier PTE Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Underdog Media LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Zoomd Ltd.
Improve Digital
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cookie Market LTD
Adssets AB
adQuery
Rezonence Limited
Viznet
Hybrid Theory
Livewrapped AB
Alphalyr SAS
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Rockerbox, Inc
Smartology Limited
Adsonica
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sportradar AG
Roku Advertising Services
Fusio by S4M
ACTV8, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
YOC AG
OpenWeb LTD
Exactag GmbH
BidTheatre AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Solocal
United Internet Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdsWizz Inc.
One Planet Only
Noster Finance S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Teroa S.A.
lead alliance GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Widespace AB
Maximus Live LLC
YouGov
eBay Inc
Spoods GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Newsroom AI Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
adality GmbH
Blingby LLC
Bombora Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Smart Adserver
Sizmek by Amazon
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdView
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Commanders Act
Better Banners A/S
optimise-it GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Kameleoon SAS
Adnami Aps
wetter.com GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
OnProspects Ltd
MGID Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
SoundCast
Readpeak Oy
ShowHeroes SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
INFOnline GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Impactify
LifeStreet Corporation
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Click Tech Limited
OpenX
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adomik
Pinpoll GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Arpeely Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Digital Squad
GlobalWebIndex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SpearAd GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Betgenius Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Videobyte Inc
ONEcount
Magnite, Inc.
Sirdata
Notify
OneFootball GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
Pubfinity LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Objective Partners BV
Revcontent, LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobsuccess
Opti Digital SAS
Bababam
Weborama
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Cuebiq
Market Resource Partners LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ETARGET SE
Mindlytix SAS
DNA-I.COM
Adikteev
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Prebid.org
Doceree UK Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
Goldbach Group AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
umlaut communication gmbh
Unruly Group LLC
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
RevX
Realeyes OU
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
StackAdapt
Jampp LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
agof studies
EMX Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Crowdy News Ltd
Clipr
MediaMath, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Online Solution
BeOp
GeoEdge
Cloud Technologies S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Madington
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
ADSOCY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TabMo SAS
Mediakeys Platform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Audienzz AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
adsquare GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Covatic Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
: Tappx
Digital East GmbH
Natexo Spain
Relevant Digital Oy
LiveRamp, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Dianomi PLC
CIBLECLIC
Sayollo Media LTD
Jellyfish France
Dataseat Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Seenthis AB
Passendo Aps
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
1plusX AG
GfK SE
Mobkoi Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXADS
Beachfront Media LLC
BLIINK SAS
AudienceRun corp
Njuice AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Teads
Opinary GmbH
Media16 ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
AdColony, Inc.
Audience Network
Adventure Media
NextRoll, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADman Interactive SLU
zillian sa
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unblockia SL
Pexi B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Between Exchange
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Xandr, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bring! Labs AG
One Tech Group GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smart Traffik
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kochava Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sharethrough, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
zeotap GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
33Across
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cint AB
VECTAURY
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AntVoice
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
Traffective GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Luna Media Group LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Captify Technologies Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Adhese
BSmartData GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Habu
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Vidstart LTD
Nubo LTD
Nexx360
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
twiago GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BritePool Inc
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Ensighten
FRVR Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Epsilon
Nano Interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Oracle Data Cloud
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Effiliation / Effinity
Index Exchange, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Cavai AS & UK
vitrado GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Aptivio Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adbility media GmbH
152 Media LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Arkeero
Monet Engine Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Delta Projects AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Vidazoo Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BidBerry SRL
Query Click Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freizeitparkeuropa.de/annualRequestSummary regarding freizeitparkeuropa.de