Back to frische-luft-zuhause.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

frische-luft-zuhause.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Digital East GmbH
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
Jellyfish France
GADSME
adMarketplace, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADRENALEAD
Skoiy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Allegro.pl
BidBerry SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Baidu USA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
Blingby LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bababam
The Ozone Project Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
OpenX
Mars Media Group
Frameplay Corporation
Playhill Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IVO Media Ltd
Salestring ApS
ADWAYS SAS
optimise-it GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Smart Adserver
Nubo LTD
Weborama
AdView
Vidoomy Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ACTV8, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
GeoProve Limited
Arrivalist Co
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
RevJet
GroupM UK Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Wizaly
Pubfinity LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Ensighten
Sayollo Media LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
dpa-infocom GmbH
Upwave Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
mainADV Srl
AAX LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
AuDigent
Kargo Global Inc.
Nexx360
Yieldlab AG
Yieldlove GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
SpringServe, LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
mediarithmics SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Improve Digital
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Fiducia DLT Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Commanders Act
MediaMath, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SelectMedia International LTD
Adkernel LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Beachfront Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Aptivio Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
Traffective GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Vidstart LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Smart Traffik
Clinch Labs LTD
Media16 ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
On Device Research Limited
KUPONA GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Insticator, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
PRECISO SRL
Samba TV UK Limited
Solocal
Extreme Reach, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Converge-Digital
Arpeely Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Showheroes SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
YOC AG
Adsolutions BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kubient Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Experian Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
Passendo Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
Kwanko
Click Tech Limited
Permutive Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Ketchup Adv Spa
LoopMe Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gamned
UberMedia, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
DynAdmic
ViewPay
Natexo Spain
Ve Global UK Limited
Amnet GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Smartology Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Radio Net Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Telecoming S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Caroda s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BeOp
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VUUKLE DMCC
Sublime
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
One Planet Only
twiago GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Fido S.r.l
SpearAd GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adxperience SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Teavaro
Eulerian Technologies
Clipr
Digital Squad
adWMG
Criteo SA
Opinary GmbH
Widespace AB
Sirdata
Adludio Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Octave IP Limited
ADMAX
admetrics GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Cuebiq
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Next Millennium Media INC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Nielsen International SA
AWIN AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adsquare GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Skaze
SoundCast
Revcontent, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Audienzz AG
ARMIS SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
SpotX, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kameleoon SAS
Xandr, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BILENDI SA
Publisher First, Inc.
Adssets AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Spoods GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
lead alliance GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Impact Tech Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OneTag Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Content Ignite
Piano Software Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media Square
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
digidip GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arcspire Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
WebAds B.V
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bring! Labs AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Dentsu London Limited
PROXISTORE
Onfocus (Adagio)
MNTN
netzeffekt GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
zillian sa
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
MiQ
StackAdapt
HUMAN
Timehop, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Brandcom.inc AS
Knorex
Epom Ltd.
Query Click Limited
33Across
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Aarki, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
glomex GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Dynata LLC
Neodata Group srl
Notify
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TabMo SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
adbility media GmbH
Blis Media Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GP One GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
ARKHEUS
IPONWEB GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BSmartData GmbH
Cluep LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BritePool Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MyTraffic
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue
Blockthrough, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
152 Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Adhese
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bigabid Media ltd
SunMedia
RTB House S.A.
Stream Eye OOD
SmartyAds Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Smaato, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Imonomy
Automattic Ads
Powerspace
Bidtellect, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
The Trade Desk
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adloox SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bombora Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
umlaut communication gmbh
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
MGID Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Quantcast
Kayzen
iPROM
Confiant Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Persona.ly
AUDIOMOB LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
FRVR Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Gemius SA
Exactag GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Mindlytix SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Realytics
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
agof studies
Livewrapped AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Arkeero
Captify Technologies Limited
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
Resono B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
Dianomi PLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Between Exchange
Signal Digital Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
1plusX AG
wetter.com GmbH
Semasio GmbH
VECTAURY
GlobalWebIndex
Online Solution
Apester Ltd
Norstat AS
Luna Media Group LLC
GumGum, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Hybrid Theory
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
REMAILME
Disqus
Roq.ad Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BRICKS
SheMedia, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Acxiom
Strossle International AB
CIBLECLIC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Truvid Inc.
Eskimi
Footballco Media Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
adrule mobile GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Pexi B.V.
Ermes
AdsWizz Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Golden Bees
Adnuntius AS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Bidstack Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Hubvisor
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evorra Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Relevant Digital Oy
AirGrid LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Threedium
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Protected Media LTD
plista GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Alphalyr SAS
Habu
Kairion GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Kairos Fire
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AudienceRun corp
BeeswaxIO Corporation
travel audience GmbH
Kochava Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Venatus Media Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EXADS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
United Internet Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Publicis Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Doceree UK Limited
YieldLift LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
remerge GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Njuice AB
Skimbit Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
HyperTV Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Smile Wanted Group
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
iProspect GmbH
NEXD
Cookie Market LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Aniview LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Teemo SA
Airnow Media Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adhood.com
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform
RevX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIBES GROUP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Advisible AB
eBay Inc
Permodo GmbH
uppr GmbH
GfK SE
DNA-I.COM
Hyper LLC
Novatiq limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BLIINK SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
DIGITEKA Technologies
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Viznet
Index Exchange, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adQuery
Seedtag Advertising S.L
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sportradar AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Unruly Group Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Next Media SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
digitalAudience
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kertil Iberia SL
video intelligence AG
advanced store GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Impact+
Keymantics
Impactify
MobileFuse LLC
Octaive Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Teads
ADman Interactive SLU
TAPTAP Digital SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
JS Web Production
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Newsroom AI Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Webgains GmbH
emetriq GmbH
A.Mob
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adsonica
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
belboon GmbH
AerServ LLC
Adpone SL
Unruly Group LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
: Tappx
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Covatic Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
ONEcount
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Platform161 B.V.
Readpeak Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ad6media
AudienceProject Aps
3Q nexx GmbH
Mars Inc.
C WIRE AG
Epsilon
Browsi
INNITY
Mobsuccess
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TMT Digital Inc
audio content & control GmbH
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
Solution coupons
Better Ads GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Optomaton UG
Madington
Adnami Aps
Adomik
Jampp LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Prebid.org
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adventure Media
Dentsu Denmark A/S
XChange by SFBX®
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adikteev
SITU8ED SA
Comscore B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/frische-luft-zuhause.de/annualRequestSummary regarding frische-luft-zuhause.de