Back to gallen-blase.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gallen-blase.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
YouGov
Adxperience SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
video intelligence AG
Localsensor B.V.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
RDandX Group DMCC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Realeyes OU
BSmartData GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ViewPay
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
Pinpoll GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GlobalWebIndex
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nexx360
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
adQuery
Keymantics
MEDIAMETRIE
Mintegral international limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Welect GmbH
TX Group AG
Spoods GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Golden Bees
Mobfox US LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
numberly
cynapsis interactive GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Quantcast International Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
NoBid, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Cluep LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Telaria SAS
Sublime
Opti Digital SAS
Exit Bee Limited
OpenX
Knorex
Telaria, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kwanko
Acxiom
Disqus
Captify Technologies Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Strossle International AB
Experian Limited
eBay Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Better Banners A/S
ADITION technologies AG
Webgains GmbH
adhood.com
Trinity Audio
Addrelevance
Imonomy
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
digitalAudience
Internet BillBoard a.s.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DistroScale, Inc.
iPROM
Mobile Professionals BV
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Digiseg ApS
Piano Software Inc
Bidstack Limited
Pexi B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Baidu USA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pure Local Media GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
adWMG
StackAdapt
Flashtalking, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
BRICKS
NEORY GmbH
Notify
Amazon Advertising
ADRENALEAD
Noster Finance S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Cavai AS & UK
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ETARGET SE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Smart Adserver
Axonix LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Ve Global UK Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Somplo Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Readpeak Oy
Eulerian Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INNITY
WhatRocks Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Impactify
SoundCast
GfK SE
IPONWEB GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kubient Inc.
respondi AG
Media16 ltd
Adlane LTD
Epsilon
Weborama
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
iProspect GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
agof studies
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adform
Smadex SL
Solocal
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
LoopMe Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dugout Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Kairos Fire
Adtriba GmbH
Fido S.r.l
SPORTORITY UK LTD
zeotap GmbH
Permutive Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
N Technologies Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LeadsRx, Inc.
Impact+
Fiducia DLT Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Collective Europe Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Goldbach Group AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
VUUKLE DMCC
Axiom Media Connect
OneTag Limited
ARMIS SAS
WebAds B.V
Market Resource Partners LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Ensighten
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
PML Innovative Media
42 Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sharethrough, Inc
Nubo LTD
Objective Partners BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADSOCY
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Passendo Aps
Aniview LTD
1plusX AG
Delta Projects AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
wetter.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Next Media SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
ADUX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adhese
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Fandom, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Teemo SA
mainADV Srl
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Bring! Labs AG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Online Solution
BeOp
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Tapjoy, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Gemius SA
Vidoomy Media SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEXD
BidTheatre AB
Adsolutions BV
adality GmbH
Solution coupons
ADSTOURS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Publica LLC
Spotad
mediarithmics SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Skaze
Mobsuccess
SelectMedia International LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Avocet Systems Limited
Rezonence Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
PROXISTORE
Google Advertising Products
Emerse Sverige AB
Digital Squad
AudienceRun corp
Crowdy News Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
smartclip Europe GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audiencerate LTD
Adpone SL
diva-e products
GADSME
Clipr
Tangoo Srl
Aptivio Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Project Agora Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
One Planet Only
Publisher First, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Underdog Media LLC
White Ops, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dailymotion SA
BusinessClick
AirGrid LTD
Sirdata
vitrado GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MindTake Research GmbH
jsdelivr.com
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Publicis Media GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Celtra, Inc.
AerServ LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Scene Stealer Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
belboon GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
Blue Billywig BV
Protected Media LTD
digidip GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
plista GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
Blingby LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
GeoEdge
Footballco Media Limited
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
DeepIntent, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
ad6media
Ezoic Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Commanders Act
Gamoshi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
33Across
Habu
IQM CORPORATION
Skimbit Ltd
Teads
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Unruly Group Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
Timehop, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Playrcart Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
MiQ
Reveal Mobile Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kochava Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
PubWise, LLLP
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
1Agency
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
advanced store GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
YOC AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Blis Media Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Appier PTE Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brave People Ltd.
Ermes
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EASY Marketing GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdView
uppr GmbH
SYNC
The ADEX GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Amnet GmbH
RTB House S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
remerge GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtube AS
SmartFrame Technologies
Criteo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Sportradar AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Luna Media Group LLC
Bannerflow AB
Click Tech Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Videobyte Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Azerion Holding B.V.
Prebid.org
AdMaxim Inc.
Widespace AB
Apester Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
BritePool Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Jellyfish France
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Theory
Adludio Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zemanta, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cuebiq
travel audience GmbH
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Skoiy
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MISSENA
Gamned
Pubfinity LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adnami Aps
Advisible AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
BEINTOO SPA
GP One GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidMachine Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Viralize SRL
Betgenius Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
BLIINK SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
AntVoice
Octaive Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Media Group
Aarki, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
CIBLECLIC
AWIN AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
MGID Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Browsi
LifeStreet Corporation
Bombora Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TabMo SAS
MyTraffic
MARKETPERF CORP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Realytics
Roq.ad Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Improve Digital BV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Automattic Ads
GeoProve
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
ADventori SAS
adbility media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arkeero
Oracle Data Cloud
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Spotible
Sparklit Networks Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AAX LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Terminus Software Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Livewrapped AB
admetrics GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AuDigent
Ketchup Adv Spa
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Viznet
AddApptr GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Kairion GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
GroupM UK Limited
ONEcount
Signal Digital Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Blue
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Trade Desk
Audience Network
Arrivalist Co
Justpremium BV
Opinary GmbH
Audienzz AG
INVIBES GROUP
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ARKHEUS
Confiant Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Wizaly
RevJet
Squared SAS
Allegro.pl
Teroa S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fusio by S4M
Effiliation / Effinity
DNA-I.COM
Mars Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Smartology Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
VGI CTV, Inc
Persona.ly
GumGum, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Threedium
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Upwave Inc.
Goodeed
VECTAURY
MNTN
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PRECISO SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dynata LLC
OnProspects Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Frameplay Corporation
Mediascore mbH
Adloox SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
UberMedia, Inc.
Norstat AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Samsung Ads
Ziff Davis LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gallen-blase.de/annualRequestSummary regarding gallen-blase.de