Back to garnishmentlaws.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

garnishmentlaws.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sirdata
ad6media
Exactag GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue
INFOnline GmbH
SYNC
Jivox Corporation
Opinary GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ViewPay
Radio Net Media Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Fusio by S4M
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Yieldlab AG
UberMedia, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adhese
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Digital Squad
Maximus Live LLC
OneTag Limited
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
RevX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
YieldLift LLC
ADITION technologies AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kiosked Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Online Solution
GP One GmbH
AWIN AG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Neodata Group srl
Demandbase, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MindTake Research GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
adsquare GmbH
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Meetrics GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Welect GmbH
BusinessClick
adMarketplace, Inc.
Imonomy
Somplo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
NEORY GmbH
SpotX, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adQuery
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Widespace AB
MiQ
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Converge-Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
VUUKLE DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Adform
remerge GmbH
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
Impactify
Audience Network
Adtriba GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
Sharethrough, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Between Exchange
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
Adikteev
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Tapjoy, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
JS Web Production
NeuStar, Inc.
Cint AB
Audienzz AG
A.Mob
Admixer EU GmbH
Kochava Inc.
WebAds B.V
Adxperience SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fido S.r.l
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
LeadsRx, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
eBay Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Dugout Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Fifty Technology Limited
Telaria SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Consumable, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media Square
lead alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Piano Software Inc
BEINTOO SPA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Playrcart Limited
MGID Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Cuebiq
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Viralize SRL
Mobile Professionals BV
The ADEX GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Nubo LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Spotad
Adlane LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Teemo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Resono B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
VECTAURY
Noster Finance S.L.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Opti Digital SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Ensighten
ETARGET SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
OnProspects Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kairos Fire
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Weborama
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Dynata LLC
Inskin Media LTD
ADRENALEAD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
twiago GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justpremium BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samba TV Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adbility media GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
Adludio Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
MyTraffic
Squared SAS
Brid Video DOO
Adssets AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Jampp LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
BeOp
Nielsen LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
Converto AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Golden Bees
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
video intelligence AG
vitrado GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Arcspire Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Aniview LTD
Advisible AB
glomex GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Cookie Market LTD
AAX LLC
Threedium
Luna Media Group LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
1Agency
Spoods GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mars Media Group
Kubient Inc.
TX Group AG
Experian Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Bucksense Inc
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Cluep LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Epsilon
NextRoll, Inc.
plista GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
BILENDI SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Spotible
SpearAd GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digidip GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adkernel LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Kayzen
Arkeero
SITU8ED SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mars Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Frameplay Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
SpringServe, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adnami Aps
YouGov
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
MISSENA
ADSOCY
Terminus Software Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
EMX Digital LLC
Optomaton UG
DynAdmic
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Publica LLC
Habu
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Fyber
The Reach Group GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
BRICKS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
One Tech Group GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Jetpack Digital LLC
GADSME
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sublime
emetriq GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Webgains GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nexx360
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
netzeffekt GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Celtra, Inc.
numberly
Skaze
Blingby LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Content Ignite
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Vidstart LTD
appTV Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
Adsolutions BV
BidBerry SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Disqus
BSmartData GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permutive Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Goodeed
Avocet Systems Limited
StackAdapt
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
BritePool Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
Improve Digital BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Aptivio Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Wagawin GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
N Technologies Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Deutsche Post AG
RevJet
Adnuntius AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Telecoming S.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
OpenX
Comscore B.V.
Click Tech Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Notify
Admedo Technology Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Kameleoon SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
Cavai AS & UK
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Ermes
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bigabid Media ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Unmatched Solutions Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
digitalAudience
Semasio GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Mobsuccess
Protected Media LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Addrelevance
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
YOC AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Persona.ly
Zoomd Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CIBLECLIC
Smartology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Commanders Act
Azerion Holding B.V.
: Tappx
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
INNITY
adality GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Prebid.org
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MediaMath, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediakeys Platform
ADWAYS SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Skoiy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AudienceProject Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Zemanta, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adhood.com
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
AerServ LLC
Norstat AS
Pubfinity LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
respondi AG
Jellyfish France
Unruly Group LLC
Gemius SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Unruly Group Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sportradar AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Placense Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
One Planet Only
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Kwanko
Fandom, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Netpoint Media GmbH
ONEcount
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adloox SA
Smadex SL
Nativo, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Realytics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
Telaria, Inc
NEXD
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
1plusX AG
AntVoice
Bannerflow AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Acxiom
GumGum, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smart Traffik
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
belboon GmbH
ARKHEUS
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adtube AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
admetrics GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
Epom Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Criteo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
MNTN
B2B Media Group EMEA
Triple13 Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Impact+
LoopMe Limited
Teroa S.A.
Gamned
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Upwave Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Clipr
Aarki, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
Reignn Platform Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AuDigent
PRECISO SRL
jsdelivr.com
Konodrac S.L.
Samsung Ads
Smart Adserver
Adtelligent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dailymotion SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Xandr, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Ogury Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Digital East GmbH
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
SoundCast
Emerse Sverige AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud
SunMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Solution coupons
Comcast International France SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axonix LTD
Allegro.pl
SmartFrame Technologies
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TabMo SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Better Banners A/S
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Smaato, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Axiom Media Connect
ADman Interactive SLU
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Crowdy News Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Teads
ADUX
Contact Impact GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AudienceRun corp
AdView
audio content & control GmbH
iPROM
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Powerspace
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ShareThis, Inc
uppr GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADventori SAS
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Adverty AB (publ)
MobileFuse LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Tangoo Srl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/garnishmentlaws.org/annualRequestSummary regarding garnishmentlaws.org



Email:
svelpmegod@gmail.com