Back to garnishmentlaws.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

garnishmentlaws.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Discover-Tech ltd
Eskimi
NoBid, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MiQ
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pixalate, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Nubo LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Commanders Act
Adverticum cPlc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Converge-Digital
INNITY
Kameleoon SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
ADRENALEAD
PROXISTORE
Skaze
AdSpirit GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adhese
Confiant Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
GeoProve Limited
ID Ward Ltd
BeOp
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impactify
United Internet Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Unblockia SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Widespace AB
belboon GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
eBay Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
FRVR Limited
RevX
Mobsuccess
wetter.com GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Mindlytix SAS
M32 Connect Inc
HUMAN
Google Advertising Products
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Adnami Aps
Kargo Global Inc.
Permutive Limited
Keymantics
Bannernow, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
33Across
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
LiveRamp
Ziff Davis LLC
ETARGET SE
Sportradar AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Solution coupons
Passendo Aps
UniCredit S.p.A.
TabMo SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bababam
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Adloox SA
Tredia Solutions SL
Blis Global Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Octave IP Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Converto AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bombora Inc.
Fyber
Notify
NextRoll, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Query Click Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
ShowHeroes SRL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SunMedia
Insticator, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
GP One GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sojern, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
OnProspects Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Flexoffers.com, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
InMobi Pte Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Arcspire Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Amobee Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
AAX LLC
Unruly Group LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
diva-e products
glomex GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Prebid.org
Media16 ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Browsi
AerServ LLC
Adxperience SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Click Tech Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Dable Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Jivox Corporation
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Imonomy
Impact Tech Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Clipcentric, Inc.
Powerspace
UberMedia, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smartology Limited
Criteo SA
Jaduda GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
twiago GmbH
Natexo Spain
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Threedium
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
emetriq GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Traffik
Media Square
TMT Digital Inc
Yieldlab AG
Upwave Inc.
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Lotame Solutions, inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kochava Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Nielsen International SA
vitrado GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Arpeely Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
Kiosked Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Viznet
Kertil Iberia SL
Lupon Media
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mars Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pexi B.V.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpotX, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Traffective GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
DistroScale, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Knorex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Arkeero
Radio Net Media Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
Frameplay Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
BidTheatre AB
uppr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teemo SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adlane LTD
video intelligence AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Impact+
BILENDI SA
Amnet GmbH
Njuice AB
Skimbit Ltd
Opinary GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AntVoice
giosg.com Oy
mainADV Srl
Teads
Sharethrough, Inc
Blingby LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
EASY Marketing GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adform
Deutsche Post AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Better Banners A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adrule mobile GmbH
RevJet
Truvid Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Vibrant Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mars Media Group
GeoEdge
Konodrac S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Automattic Ads
Golden Bees
adnanny.com SLU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zoomd Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Adpone SL
Extreme Reach, Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Kayzen
lead alliance GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BRICKS
Synkd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Experian Limited
CIBLECLIC
Evorra Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sizmek by Amazon
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Novatiq limited
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Habu
advanced store GmbH
Smart Adserver
MindTake Research GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Content Ignite
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ONEcount
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
VGI CTV, Inc
Teavaro
Better Ads GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Fusio by S4M
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Publica LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Epsilon
AddApptr GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Luna Media Group LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Inskin Media LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
BusinessClick
RDandX Group DMCC
Adomik
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sublime
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Teroa S.A.
iProspect GmbH
AWIN AG
umlaut communication gmbh
Realeyes OU
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SpringServe, LLC
PML Innovative Media
SPEAKOL DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ViewPay
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Solocal
Kwanko
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
Localsensor B.V.
GADSME
Netpoint Media GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
NEXD
Quality Media Network GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdView
C WIRE AG
MNTN
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playrcart Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Permodo GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
BritePool Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adludio Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dataseat Ltd
digitalAudience
Meetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Madington
Gamoshi Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Protected Media LTD
Vidstart LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
AudienceRun corp
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
EMX Digital LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Baidu USA
zillian sa
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
JS Web Production
A.Mob
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Ein Rad AB
Hubvisor
Showheroes SE
Innovid Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Jampp LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MobileFuse LLC
Salestring ApS
MediaMath, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Snigel Web Services Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Samba TV UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADITION technologies GmbH
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
TX Group AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dailymotion SA
Hivestack Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
BEINTOO SPA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adkernel LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
Between Exchange
Pinpoll GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adventure Media
ad6media
AuDigent
Brid Video DOO
Ogury Ltd.
SoundCast
agof studies
dataXtrade GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
MyTraffic
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Audience Network
PRECISO SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Playwire LLC
ADMAX
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AirGrid LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Acxiom
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
adWMG
Dentsu London Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Wagawin GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Cuebiq
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
FeedAd GmbH
ADventori SAS
Bannerflow AB
Stream Eye OOD
AdDefend GmbH
Audienzz AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Seenthis AB
Videobyte Inc
Justpremium BV
Bucksense Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
adbility media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ARKHEUS
Exactag GmbH
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
plista GmbH
Digital East GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Improve Digital
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Skoiy
Adikteev
Ermes
Yieldlove GmbH
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Caroda s.r.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Weborama
Epom Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Sirdata
Next Millennium Media INC
Samsung Ads
zeotap GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Adssets AB
remerge GmbH
Cint AB
On Device Research Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdsWizz Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Webgains GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
One Tech Group GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Gamesight Inc
Gemius SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MGID Inc.
Aniview LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adality GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Kubient Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Flashtalking, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Delta Projects AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zeta Global
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Disqus
Factor Eleven GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
GfK SE
The Kantar Group Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
adsquare GmbH
DynAdmic
Online Solution
Monet Engine Inc
Moloco, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clipr
Samba TV, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
TAPTAP Digital SL
WebAds B.V
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
REMAILME
Simplifi Holdings Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
The Trade Desk
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EXADS
ADYOULIKE SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VUUKLE DMCC
152 Media LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Gamned
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
OneTag Limited
Unacast Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VECTAURY
YouGov
adQuery
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adsonica
NEORY GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Triple13 Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
YieldLift LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Fido S.r.l
Resono B.V.
Sift Media, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
Somplo Ltd
OpenX
StackAdapt
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Realytics
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nexx360
Hyper LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
iPROM
42 Ads GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
adhood.com
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
1plusX AG
SheMedia, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/garnishmentlaws.org/annualRequestSummary regarding garnishmentlaws.org



Email:
svelpmegod@gmail.com