Back to garnishmentlaws.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

garnishmentlaws.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Spoods GmbH
Cuebiq
Dianomi PLC
ShareThis, Inc
Meson Mediation LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audiencerate LTD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smart Adserver
Betgenius Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kargo Global Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PulsePoint, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Doceree UK Limited
: Tappx
Adikteev
Outbrain UK Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobfox US LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Yieldmo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
MNTN
Baidu USA
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
BeOp
IVO Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bidstack Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Turk Telekom
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Converge-Digital
TAPTAP Digital SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Amazon Advertising
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
Permutive Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bannerflow AB
Alphonso Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
152 Media LLC
StackAdapt
Epom Ltd.
Ensighten
Vidcrunch LLC
Attributy
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adssets AB
SunMedia
Traffective GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Permodo GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
BRICKS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Signal Digital Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Cint AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Content Ignite
eBay Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GeoProve Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sublime
Kiosked Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Triple13 Ltd
Adventure Media
REMAILME
LiveRamp
KUPONA GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
glomex GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
INFOnline GmbH
ADRENALEAD
RTB House S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playhill Limited
Playwire LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Gemius SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
ADWAYS SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Adomik
Adludio Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Online Solution
XChange by SFBX®
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
OpenX
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Blis Global Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Mobsuccess
C WIRE AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Alphalyr SAS
Query Click Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PIXIMEDIA
Sojern, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Google Advertising Products
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ad6media
adQuery
Avantis Video Ltd
Dynata LLC
Golden Bees
AuDigent
Gamesight Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
42 Ads GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu A/S
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EMX Digital, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
One Tech Group GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Hurra Communications GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
INVIDI technologies AB
Inskin Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
MPX GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smart Traffik
Digital East GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Videobyte Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Near Intelligence
Triapodi Ltd.
Impactify SARL
Livewrapped AB
umlaut communication gmbh
Stream Eye OOD
Somplo Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Njuice AB
Salestring ApS
advanced store GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Moloco, Inc.
Publica LLC
Viznet
Project Agora Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Emodo, Inc.
Weborama
MGID Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MobileFuse LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Kochava Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Monet Engine Inc
digidip GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sift Media, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Bidmatic Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Wizaly
Commanders Act
Next Media SRL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Improve Digital
Brid Video DOO
LifeStreet Corporation
AudienceProject Aps
Viafoura Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAX
Microsoft Advertising
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Realytics
Emerse Sverige AB
Adjust Digital A/S
33Across
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gamned
Adpone SL
Objective Partners BV
YieldLift LLC
Dable Inc.
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Luna Media Group LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
digitalAudience B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Timehop, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Threedium
Imonomy
dataXtrade GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Comcast International France SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Insticator, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Kairion GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AudienceRun corp
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fido S.r.l
Opinary GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pinpoll GmbH
Placense Ltd
Quantcast
Adsolutions BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nexx360
PROXISTORE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sonares GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
3Q nexx GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
WebAds B.V
ADventori SAS
Realeyes OU
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Amobee Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Nativo, Inc.
Habu
Resono B.V.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Relevant Digital Oy
Platform161 B.V.
Blingby LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kertil Iberia SL
NEURAL.ONE
mainADV Srl
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hyper LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
BLIINK SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Upwave Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADUX
ViewPay
Samsung Ads
Evorra Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Criteo SA
Zeta Global
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
uppr GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Teavaro
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Global Media Group Services Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BusinessClick
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Keymantics
Kayzen
adnanny.com SLU
Netpoint Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Powerspace
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Papirfly AS
SoundCast
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
travel audience GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Confiant Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Knorex
AdsWizz Inc.
Norstat AS
giosg.com Oy
mediarithmics SAS
GfK SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
EASYmedia GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Jivox Corporation
Agate Systems Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Automattic Ads
OnAudience Ltd
Arcspire Limited
GeoEdge
Captify Technologies Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epsilon
VECTAURY
Beaconspark Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Novatiq limited
Ezoic Inc.
Adhese
AdInMo LTD
remerge GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
WebMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Notify
smartclip Europe GmbH
NEXD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LiveIntent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Natexo Spain
Smart Analytics SL
DynAdmic
Madington
HyperTV Inc.
Digital Squad
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Innovid LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
adality GmbH
YOC AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
PubMatic, Inc
Octave IP Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
agof studies
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Appier PTE Ltd
AdView
Bababam
Opti Digital SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Clipr
Convo Ink
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cluep LLC
Teroa S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Next Millennium Media INC
Zemanta Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Brave People Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skaze
Apester Ltd
Passendo Aps
1plusX AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Media16 ltd
Showheroes SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
YouGov
RevJet
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SpotX, Inc
Nubo LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ETARGET SE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AcuityAds Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Axiom Media Connect
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
plista GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
HUAWEI Ads
Verasity Limited
NEORY GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Jampp LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
RevX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Acxiom
Playad Media Group AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adnami Aps
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ermes
GP One GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Goldbach Group AG
NAG SA
Vibrant Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
Solution coupons
Justpremium BV
NextRoll, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
A Million Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
MISSENA
Truvid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Audience Network
Readpeak Oy
ARKHEUS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Duplo Media AS
ADSOCY
AdTheorent, Inc
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
vitrado GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
adsquare GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skoiy
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Appush Technologies
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
FRVR Limited
Unblockia SL
Adkernel LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
HUMAN
Sportradar AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ask Locala
Protected Media LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Arkeero
Eskimi
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
zillian sa
IPONWEB GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TargetVideo GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PML Innovative Media
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Newsroom AI Ltd
Strossle International AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INNITY
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Adform A/S
Adtelligent Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Telecoming S.A.
GADSME
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
BILENDI SA
Click Tech Limited
On Device Research Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
CIBLECLIC
Bidtellect, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bannernow, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Nativery Srl
ShowHeroes SRL
SINGLESPOT SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Sirdata
AntVoice
Ingenious Technologies AG
Prebid.org
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BEINTOO SPA
AAX LLC
Disqus
EXADS
Jellyfish France
Blue Billywig Group BV
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
emetriq GmbH
Adxperience SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Audiohook Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kubient Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
iPROM
Adlane LTD
Mars Media Group
Aniview LTD
Lupon Media
Bucksense Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Snigel Web Services Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Converto AG
Pexi B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
xpln.ai SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobkoi Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
GumGum, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ein Rad AB
Happydemics
Fifty Technology Limited
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adbility media GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
OneTag Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
JS Web Production
Playrcart Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TabMo SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
AWIN AG
optimise-it GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
BidTheatre AB
ARMIS SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Teads France SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MediaMath, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Impact+
adWMG
Hubvisor
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/garnishmentlaws.org/annualRequestSummary regarding garnishmentlaws.org



Email:
svelpmegod@gmail.com