Back to gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Dable Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
ViewPay
Brandcom.inc AS
umlaut communication gmbh
Digital East GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Realytics
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
OneFootball GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MGID Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dynata LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIBES GROUP
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Cavai AS & UK
Media16 ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adWMG
Online Solution
Amnet GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata
Adssets AB
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Duplo Media AS
travel audience GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media Square
Quality Media Network GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
CleverPush GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Emerse Sverige AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Attributy
Rockerbox, Inc
Turk Telekom
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Confiant Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
mainADV Srl
Browsi
Kochava Inc.
GfK SE
Wagawin GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Golden Bees
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bababam
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Habu
Kiosked Ltd
JS Web Production
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
AdView
Teroa S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
socoto gmbh & co. kg
giosg.com Oy
AdColony, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Teavaro
Weborama
Mediakeys Platform
MyTraffic
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
TabMo SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Appush Technologies
Brid Video DOO
Nativery Srl
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
1000mercis (Numberly)
SoundCast
Dentsu Italia SpA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Verasity Limited
Adkernel LLC
Ask Locala
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
RevX
Vidoomy Media SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sonares GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
wetter.com GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Realeyes OU
Imonomy
Better Ads GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Boldwin LTD
Blis Global Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
UberMedia, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samsung Ads
IPONWEB GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Experian Limited
Playwire LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
FRVR Limited
Bannerflow AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Roq.ad Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
REMAILME
digitalAudience B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TX Group AG
Oracle Advertising
Solution coupons
AiCreo S.r.l.
SPEAKOL DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Content Ignite
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AudienceRun corp
NEURAL.ONE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MPX GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Between Exchange
Acxiom
Adikteev
GP One GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Network
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Advisible AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Seven Technologies S.L.
Commanders Act
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RevJet
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Unblockia SL
Cuebiq
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skaze
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Converge-Digital
Demandbase, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
Impact Tech Inc.
BeOp
Captify Technologies Limited
The Trade Desk
Luna Media Group LLC
Doceree UK Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Passendo Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Quantcast
ad6media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
PubMatic, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Fandom, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
OpenX
INFOnline GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Query Click Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Novatiq limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Adlane LTD
BidTheatre AB
Livewrapped AB
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
GeoProve Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Permutive Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
YouGov
Appier PTE Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
AudienceProject Aps
MiQ Digital Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Effiliation / Effinity
Truvid Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
agof studies
ACTV8, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
VECTAURY
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
Cluep LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EMX Digital, Inc.
ADUX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Disqus
Fido S.r.l
eBay Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adxperience SAS
1plusX AG
SunMedia
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Alphalyr SAS
StackAdapt
Exit Bee Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
42 Ads GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
A Million Ads
Readpeak Oy
belboon GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MobileFuse LLC
Always-Computing SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Notify
AAX LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spoods GmbH
Apester Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Papirfly AS
SITU8ED SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
iProspect GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
YOC AG
Delta Projects AB
WebAds B.V
zillian sa
Salestring ApS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PRECISO SRL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Ensighten
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Sublime
AddApptr GmbH
Seenthis AB
Madington
Cint AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnami Aps
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Jampp LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
iPROM
GADSME
Clipr
BCOVERY SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
xpln.ai SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Smartology Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Nubo LTD
NAG SA
Alphonso Inc
Wizaly
TargetVideo GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LoopMe Limited
Norstat AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TripleLift, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OneTag Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adnuntius AS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
admetrics GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hubvisor
ID5 Technology Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
uppr GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Convo Ink
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Teads France SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Happydemics
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
AuDigent
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Protected Media LTD
NEORY GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Pinpoll GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Publica LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
ADMAX
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Improve Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
ARMIS SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Zeta Global
Webgains GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
C WIRE AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Viznet
MISSENA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Justpremium BV
Adloox SA
emetriq GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zemanta Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Threedium
LiveIntent Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
EXADS
Adomik
AdTheorent, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
ADRENALEAD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Arkeero
The Kantar Group Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Powerspace
Xandr, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sonobi, Inc
Dentsu A/S
AdQuiver Media SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Moloco, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Innovid LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adpone SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adform A/S
33Across
PulsePoint, Inc.
Gamned
PROXISTORE
Onfocus (Adagio)
Aniview LTD
Eskimi
LifeStreet Corporation
Pexi B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dataseat Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Duration Media, LLC.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digidip GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AWIN AG
AdInMo LTD
ADventori SAS
Adhese
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
ETARGET SE
Telecoming S.A.
Kubient Inc.
152 Media LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Dianomi PLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Strossle International AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GroupM UK Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
Google Advertising Products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Playhill Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Adsolutions BV
Resono B.V.
Netpoint Media GmbH
A.Mob
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Natexo Spain
Impact+
Sayollo Media LTD
Criteo SA
Opinary GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Knorex
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Njuice AB
Exactag GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
video intelligence AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Reach Group GmbH
BRICKS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
DNA-I.COM
Next Media SRL
Parrable, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Frameplay Corporation
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kayzen
Publisher First, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
WebMedia
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Epom Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INNITY
Mars Media Group
Bring! Labs AG
BILENDI SA
: Tappx
Adverticum cPlc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Near Intelligence
mediarithmics SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Kairion GmbH
DynAdmic
Ad Alliance GmbH
Claritas LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dailymotion SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Triple13 Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
Gemius SA
YieldLift LLC
zeotap GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kairos Fire
Baidu USA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Skoiy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SpotX, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Comscore B.V.
remerge GmbH
NEXD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
dataXtrade GmbH
Octave IP Limited
LiveRamp
McCann Discipline LTD
Ermes
HUMAN
Evorra Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
Lupon Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Ozone Project Limited
Localsensor B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Hyper LLC
Smart Adserver
Sizmek by Amazon
twiago GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Hivestack Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
adQuery
Smile Wanted Group
Gamoshi Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Kertil Iberia SL
Relevant Digital Oy
Keymantics
Amazon Advertising
adnanny.com SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
MNTN
Piano Software Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
GeoEdge
EASYmedia GmbH
adality GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Playad Media Group AB
Digital Squad
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Impactify SARL
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
diva-e products
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adhood.com
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
glomex GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de/annualRequestSummary regarding gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de