Back to gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
KUPONA GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pulse Innovations Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Habu
EASYmedia GmbH
Converto AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXADS
NEORY GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
Bucksense Inc
ADWAYS SAS
AAX LLC
Evorra Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Roq.ad Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdColony, Inc.
AuDigent
Blockthrough, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
Adhese
Zeta Global
PRECISO SRL
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kairion GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Celtra, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Dianomi PLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Maximus Live LLC
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ETARGET SE
MiQ
GP One GmbH
GfK SE
adQuery
dataXtrade GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
DynAdmic
42 Ads GmbH
Unacast Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
lead alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
ACTV8, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
YOC AG
BILENDI SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OnProspects Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Frameplay Corporation
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
remerge GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Bidmatic Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
Near Pte Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Venatus Media Limited
33Across
WhatRocks Inc.
FRVR Limited
Dable Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Welect GmbH
Browsi
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Madington
Offerista Group GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Solocal
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Samsung Ads
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Converge-Digital
Adomik
Natexo Spain
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teemo SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Opinary GmbH
AerServ LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Ensighten
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AudienceProject Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adWMG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adsquare GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Exactag GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
TOPBOX Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
crossvertise GmbH
Showheroes SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
ViewPay
Cint AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Amobee Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mars Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Playwire LLC
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Mobsuccess
Cavai AS & UK
Global Media Group Services Limited
glomex GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hubvisor
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adlane LTD
Nielsen International SA
Advisible AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
mediarithmics SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PML Innovative Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
Threedium
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Commanders Act
IVO Media Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Blingby LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adpone SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
audio content & control GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audienzz AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Quantcast
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADman Interactive SLU
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Traffik
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ShowHeroes SRL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Piano Software Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidBerry SRL
Njuice AB
Arrivalist Co
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
AdView
admetrics GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
diva-e products
Hurra Communications GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Weborama
Comcast International France SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADventori SAS
Experian Limited
Content Ignite
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Realytics
ONEcount
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adhood.com
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
AntVoice
TabMo SAS
Permodo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bababam
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bigabid Media ltd
Hyper LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adventure Media
Mediakeys Platform
BeOp
Moloco, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Cuebiq
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Notify
Vidstart LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Online Solution
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Unblockia SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADRENALEAD
Adtelligent Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adverty AB (publ)
Teroa S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Project Agora Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fyber
zeotap GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
digidip GmbH
Permutive Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Captify Technologies Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
OpenX
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Lotame Solutions, inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Media Square
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Sportradar AG
Terminus Software Inc.
C WIRE AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Samba TV, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kwanko
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Google Advertising Products
CAKE Software, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Underdog Media LLC
HUMAN
Fusio by S4M
Duration Media, LLC.
Blis Global Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Audience Network
Disqus
OpenWeb LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Salestring ApS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bombora Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
StackAdapt
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Truvid Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LiveRamp
Brand Advance Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Aniview LTD
AWIN AG
Microsoft Advertising
Impactify
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Resono B.V.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adform
Gamned
Roku Advertising Services
Crimtan Holdings Limited
A.Mob
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Teads
Skoiy
Next Millennium Media INC
DNA-I.COM
Baidu USA
Adloox SA
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ermes
IQM CORPORATION
Improve Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Norstat AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Cookie Market LTD
Ein Rad AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GeoProve Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoundCast
Clinch Labs LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
Knorex
Objective Partners BV
Videobyte Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
TX Group AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sayollo Media LTD
Bidstack Limited
MISSENA
Acxiom
Webgains GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADFI MEDIA SL
MindTake Research GmbH
YieldLift LLC
video intelligence AG
ad6media
VECTAURY
Realeyes OU
Jivox Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Powerspace
Rezonence Limited
Readpeak Oy
Gamoshi Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
socoto gmbh & co. kg
iProspect GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Publica LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kubient Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nubo LTD
GADSME
Snigel Web Services Limited
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
Nexx360
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Pixalate, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
SelectMedia International LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdDefend GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
JS Web Production
Vibrant Media Limited
Adssets AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Strossle International AB
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Neodata Group srl
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
eBay Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Lupon Media
Pexi B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
giosg.com Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Criteo SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Sublime
YouGov
152 Media LLC
Kayzen
EASY Marketing GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Mobfox US LLC
BusinessClick
Click Tech Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
ADSOCY
Clipr
Gamesight Inc
Innovid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Allegro.pl
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CIBLECLIC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtriba GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
PIXIMEDIA
Good-Loop Ltd
Query Click Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mars Media Group
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
umlaut communication gmbh
Betgenius Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
OneTag Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
RevX
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ID5 Technology Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adality GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
BRICKS
Teavaro
REMAILME
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adsonica
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEXD
Comscore B.V.
IPONWEB GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
: Tappx
Widespace AB
Avocet Systems Limited
iPROM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Jellyfish France
M32 Connect Inc
digitalAudience
Extreme Reach, Inc
Arkeero
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
Adnami Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BSmartData GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adxperience SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
PIA Advertising GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
mainADV Srl
LoopMe Limited
ARKHEUS
Gemius SA
AudienceRun corp
MNTN
GeoEdge
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
MEDIAMETRIE
TV Scientific Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
optimise-it GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Playhill Limited
BritePool Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Wizaly
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Digital Squad
Ezoic Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Opti Digital SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Imonomy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fido S.r.l
Jaduda GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Eskimi
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Viznet
zillian sa
Kochava Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Passendo Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Epsilon
Smartology Limited
Apester Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Traffective GmbH
The Trade Desk
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
PROXISTORE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Kargo Global Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Rockerbox, Inc
adbility media GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playrcart Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
RevJet
uppr GmbH
Solution coupons
ADMAX
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
BLIINK SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bounce Commerce GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Next Media SRL
NoBid, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BCOVERY SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sojern, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Better Banners A/S
Keymantics
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adludio Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Upwave Inc.
agof studies
Pure Local Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Dynata LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Xandr, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Market Resource Partners LLC
Octave IP Limited
Revcontent, LLC
WebAds B.V
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de/annualRequestSummary regarding gewuenschtestes-wunschkind.de