Back to hangar.flights

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hangar.flights ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.525600 min
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.525600 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.43200 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
FeedAd GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cxense ASA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Mobkoi Ltd
Media16 ltd
Ermes
TX Group AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Meetrics GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mediarithmics SAS
Skaze
Amnet GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
White Ops, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Epom Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
YOC AG
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Traffective GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Telecoming S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADRENALEAD
YieldLift LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Weborama
Axonix LTD
eBay Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Madington
Media Square
PRECISO SRL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bannerflow AB
Near Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
diva-e products
Imonomy
wetter.com GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sizmek by Amazon
Widespace AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Alphalyr SAS
PML Innovative Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Vidazoo Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
iProspect GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Online Solution
vitrado GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nubo LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
InMobi Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Better Banners A/S
BSmartData GmbH
Advisible AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Clipcentric, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ETARGET SE
AntVoice
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Adloox SA
Zemanta, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Carbon (AI) Limited
Norstat AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
digitalAudience
Adtube AS
Solution coupons
Ketchup Adv Spa
A.Mob
VECTAURY
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Trinity Audio
Yieldlove GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Adform
Admixer EU GmbH
Notify
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
Click Tech Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AAX LLC
Kubient Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TabMo SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Aptivio Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
respondi AG
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SYNC
Adnuntius AS
Jivox Corporation
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Cluep LLC
Teads
GfK SE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADSTOURS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
Wizaly
Fandom, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
adWMG
Emerse Sverige AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
advanced store GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
INFOnline GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adverticum cPlc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Impactify
EMX Digital LLC
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
DynAdmic
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
DistroScale, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Fusio by S4M
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MiQ
Avantis Video Ltd
Smadex SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
OnAudience Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Lotame Solutions, inc
GP One GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Addrelevance
INNITY
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
One Planet Only
JS Web Production
Golden Bees
Adssets AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
emetriq GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Publica LLC
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Kairos Fire
WhatRocks Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Telaria SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
OpenX
ScaleMonk Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Pixalate, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Underdog Media LLC
WebAds B.V
lead alliance GmbH
Disqus
INIS sp. zo.o.
Persona.ly
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cint AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Videobyte Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ViewPay
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Eulerian Technologies
Pexi B.V.
BusinessClick
Taboola Europe Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adality GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Goodeed
smartclip Europe GmbH
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audience Network
belboon GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AerServ LLC
Protected Media LTD
Nielsen LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GADSME
Tapad, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Tangoo Srl
Delta Projects AB
Noster Finance S.L.
RevJet
NOW GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
StackAdapt
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Aarki, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LEESTEN INC
PubWise, LLLP
1Agency
Adikteev
Nexx360
33Across
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dynata LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GeoEdge
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Celtra, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
M32 Connect Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Sportradar AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Reach Media GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
YouGov
TargetVideo GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Rezonence Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Keymantics
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Between Exchange
Publisher First, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Next Media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
HUAWEI Ads
ShareThis, Inc
Vidstart LTD
Bucksense Inc
adhood.com
Goldbach Group AG
Skimbit Ltd
Teroa S.A.
SITU8ED SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Confiant Inc.
Samsung Ads
Smaato, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Criteo SA
Somplo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Smart Traffik
Arkeero
Google Advertising Products
Pulse Innovations Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Livewrapped AB
ID5 Technology SAS
Gemius SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
Mars Media Group
Flashtalking, Inc.
: Tappx
Adtriba GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unmatched Solutions Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Powerspace
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
glomex GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Sparklit Networks Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Jellyfish France
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Squared SAS
ARMIS SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adtelligent Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
SoundCast
MISSENA
Scene Stealer Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Bidstack Limited
BritePool Inc
AWIN AG
Viralize SRL
Teemo SA
Smartology Limited
numberly
INVIDI technologies AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Epsilon
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
remerge GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Playrcart Limited
Mediascore mbH
video intelligence AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
NEORY GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Upwave Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Threedium
Smart Adserver
Ve Global UK Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Showheroes SE
Optomaton UG
Vidoomy Media SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Digiseg ApS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
Adnami Aps
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
iPROM
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
The ADEX GmbH
ad6media
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Theory
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Justpremium BV
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
Blue
Luna Media Group LLC
RTB House S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Solocal
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Impact+
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Improve Digital BV
Ezoic Inc.
Opinary GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
uppr GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
NEXD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Comscore B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
twiago GmbH
Happydemics
Frameplay Corporation
LoopMe Limited
Knorex
Gamned
BEINTOO SPA
Kwanko
Blingby LLC
adbility media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Neodata Group srl
travel audience GmbH
Affle International
Kayzen
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Bombora Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
ADUX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adxperience SAS
N Technologies Inc.
Commanders Act
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MARKETPERF CORP
Strossle International AB
CIBLECLIC
Sirdata
Next Media SRL
Realeyes OU
agof studies
Habu
MGID Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Spotad
VUUKLE DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Captify Technologies Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
BidBerry SRL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Quantcast International Limited
The Trade Desk
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Digital Squad
Steel House, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
adQuery
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cuebiq
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Prebid.org
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Kiosked Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
Semasio GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ARKHEUS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoProve
Avocet Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DNA-I.COM
Acxiom
AdMaxim Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
Consumable, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
appTV Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Zeta Global
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Fido S.r.l
Spotible
ADSOCY
Roq.ad Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Tomveldstraat 17/0001
Leuven, 3000
BE

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hangar.flights/annualRequestSummary regarding hangar.flights



Email:
info@hangar.flights