Back to hangar.flights

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hangar.flights ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sublime
Viralize SRL
On Device Research Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdDefend GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Advisible AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
SoundCast
AAX LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdSpirit GmbH
Online Solution
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
Kairion GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Widespace AB
1plusX AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Blockthrough, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dataseat Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
MediaMath, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Goodeed
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
MyTraffic
belboon GmbH
1Agency
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smart Traffik
ADWAYS SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
IVO Media Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
MARKETPERF CORP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeoEdge
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Xandr, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
iPROM
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Improve Digital BV
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Viznet
Jellyfish France
Innovid Inc.
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
YOC AG
Mobile Professionals BV
Welect GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Allegro.pl
White Ops, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mintegral international limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Yieldlab AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Addrelevance
Luna Media Group LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Impactify
WhatRocks Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Inskin Media LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
agof studies
Habu
Resono B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playrcart Limited
Somplo Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
plista GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Solution coupons
Realytics
Celtra, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adhood.com
Notify
eBay Inc
Samsung Ads
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
zeotap GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Amnet GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
TMT Digital Inc
Roku Advertising Services
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ShareThis, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INNITY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kiosked Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Solocal
Kairos Fire
AWIN AG
ETARGET SE
Scene Stealer Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
numberly
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
MNTN
Keymantics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Objective Partners BV
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Telaria, Inc
SunMedia
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
SpringServe, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BSmartData GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Crowdy News Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
admetrics GmbH
mainADV Srl
Kayzen
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Jetpack Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Media16 ltd
Adhese
DistroScale, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdView
Gamoshi Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
The Trade Desk
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Hybrid Theory
Smartclip Hispania SL
Wagawin GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ADSOCY
CIBLECLIC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Commanders Act
AuDigent
Acxiom
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
Zeta Global
KUPONA GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Dugout Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
LoopMe Limited
Teads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Readpeak Oy
TV SQUARED LIMITED
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
MGID Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BusinessClick
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Fiducia DLT Limited
Arrivalist Co
Browsi
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Cuebiq
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Google Advertising Products
PixFuture Media Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Publicis Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Strossle International AB
Criteo SA
Audienzz AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Piano Software Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mars Inc.
Dynata LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Optomaton UG
mediarithmics SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
: Tappx
ONEcount
Internet BillBoard a.s.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adrule mobile GmbH
Madington
Between Exchange
Impact+
ID5 Technology SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Bombora Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Converto AG
MobileFuse LLC
adsquare GmbH
Golden Bees
ad6media
Pubfinity LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Audience Solutions S.A.
Automattic Ads
Mars Media Group
Webgains GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adnuntius AS
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kubient Inc.
Adtube AS
Nexx360
SYNC
Permutive Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adality GmbH
RevJet
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
One Planet Only
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
Rezonence Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smart Adserver
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Threedium
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Wizaly
BLIINK SAS
YouGov
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Adikteev
Weborama
TAPTAP Digital SL
Media Square
Telaria SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Localsensor B.V.
glomex GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Skaze
Rapid Performance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
StackAdapt
GeistM Technologies LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Frameplay Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adxperience SAS
Kameleoon SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
YieldLift LLC
Smartology Limited
SITU8ED SA
GfK SE
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adssets AB
BidBerry SRL
Triple13 Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Fyber
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tangoo Srl
ADITION technologies AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidoomy Media SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Digiseg ApS
digidip GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
VECTAURY
Aniview LTD
Brid Video DOO
PML Innovative Media
NeuStar, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
adWMG
Videobyte Inc
Bucksense Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pressboard Media Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
Hivestack Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TabMo SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
respondi AG
Powerspace
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gamned
Click Tech Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Mediascore mbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Exactag GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Spotad
ADSTOURS SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADRENALEAD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
OpenX
Baidu USA
Teemo SA
Digital East GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Experian Limited
Adkernel LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GADSME
Fido S.r.l
Placense Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
BRICKS
Emerse Sverige AB
MiQ
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Dianomi ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BeOp
Arkeero
Confiant Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Nielsen LLC
PubWise, LLLP
JS Web Production
AREIA (ADLOOP)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidazoo Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Norstat AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
diva-e products
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Skimbit Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
adMarketplace, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
Adpone SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adform
Knorex
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
GeoProve
Fifty Technology Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ogury Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Justpremium BV
33Across
Zemanta, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Gemius SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Admixer EU GmbH
MISSENA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pelmorex Corp.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VUUKLE DMCC
Persona.ly
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
twiago GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
GlobalWebIndex
Better Banners A/S
Mediaforce LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
iProspect GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
uppr GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blingby LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Squared SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
BritePool Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Spoods GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
Showheroes SE
Upwave Inc.
ARKHEUS
remerge GmbH
Smadex SL
GP One GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ensighten
dataXtrade GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Amobee Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Adverty AB (publ)
DNA-I.COM
Imonomy
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Clipr
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PubMatic, Inc.
video intelligence AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bannernow, Inc.
adQuery
Insticator, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Ermes
WebAds B.V
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Traffective GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADventori SAS
advanced store GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobsuccess
VGI CTV, Inc
Skoiy
Apester Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
TX Group AG
EMX Digital LLC
Permodo GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Disqus
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Blue
Timehop, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Tapad, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ViewPay
Konodrac S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Audience Network
Ad Alliance GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
appTV Ltd.
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
Content Ignite
Sparklit Networks Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Tomveldstraat 17/0001
Leuven, 3000
BE

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hangar.flights/annualRequestSummary regarding hangar.flights



Email:
info@hangar.flights