Back to healthy-skin-care.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

healthy-skin-care.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inspired Mobile Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
The Trade Desk
WebAds B.V
Onfocus (Adagio)
AuDigent
MiQ
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
INIS sp. zo.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Jellyfish France
Ogury Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Addrelevance
appTV Ltd.
Nexx360
adbility media GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
AerServ LLC
GRAPHINIUM
SITU8ED SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
ADUX
Adtelligent Inc.
INNITY
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Sirdata
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SpotX, Inc
Gamned
Signal Digital Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Kwanko
RevJet
Bring! Labs AG
Adikteev
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adhese
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
iPROM
Teroa S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audience Network
Vidoomy Media SL
BLIINK SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Digital East GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
AntVoice
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
remerge GmbH
Madington
GP One GmbH
Zeta Global
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Piano Software Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Aptivio Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
GroupM UK Limited
SYNC
Smart Traffik
adhood.com
Skimbit Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Disqus
SpearAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
DeepIntent, Inc.
BILENDI SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Next Media SRL
Protected Media LTD
BRICKS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
ARMIS SAS
PROXISTORE
Azerion Holding B.V.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
RTB House S.A.
LiveRamp, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TripleLift, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
33Across
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Monet Engine Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
: Tappx
Dailymotion SA
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publicis Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Skoiy
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arrivalist Co
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
respondi AG
Alphalyr SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Better Banners A/S
Adtube AS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Revcontent, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Cuebiq
travel audience GmbH
Brid Video DOO
ETARGET SE
Comscore B.V.
Smadex SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
IQM CORPORATION
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
B2B Media Group EMEA
WhatRocks Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Spotible
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adMarketplace, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
RDandX Group DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL
YieldLift LLC
iProspect GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
ViewPay
Adnami Aps
Golden Bees
Converge-Digital
Telaria, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Playrcart Limited
wetter.com GmbH
BeOp
Wagawin GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
White Ops, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Justpremium BV
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Viralize SRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aniview LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Kiosked Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Browsi
adality GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nielsen LLC
GumGum, Inc.
YOC AG
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Bidtellect, Inc
Realeyes OU
Cint AB
Adverticum cPlc.
A.Mob
Pulse Innovations Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adform
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Readpeak Oy
Mobfox US LLC
Passendo Aps
AdView
MNTN
Keymantics
Bigabid Media ltd
Commanders Act
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Collective Europe Ltd.
plista GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Media Square
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opti Digital SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Gemius SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
zeotap GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BidTheatre AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Blingby LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Opinary GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Adnuntius AS
Digital Squad
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Amazon Advertising
GeoEdge
Near Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
SelectMedia International LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Placense Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Adlane LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Axonix LTD
Amnet GmbH
Persona.ly
Telaria SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
MISSENA
Goodeed
Captify Technologies Limited
NEORY GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
belboon GmbH
ONEcount
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
numberly
Norstat AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vibrant Media Limited
Sublime
Beachfront Media LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Nubo LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Market Resource Partners LLC
KUPONA GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Teemo SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smartology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Trinity Audio
NOW GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adkernel LLC
Online Solution
Arkeero
Publisher First, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SunMedia
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
AAX LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Notify
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Caroda s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Habu
Amobee Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NextRoll, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Media16 ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PixFuture Media Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
PML Innovative Media
ADman Interactive SLU
AirGrid LTD
agof studies
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mars Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GADSME
ADITION technologies AG
Sift Media, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
Velocity Made Good LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
VECTAURY
LEESTEN INC
Kameleoon SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
OpenX
Optomaton UG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
uppr GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Imonomy
Truvid Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Videobyte Inc
SheMedia, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Kubient Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Ermes
Mediaforce LTD
Audiencerate LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
diva-e products
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Digiseg ApS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ensighten
ADSTOURS SAS
Baidu USA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seenthis AB
Blue Billywig BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
NeuStar, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
mainADV Srl
Weborama
SoundCast
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Solution coupons
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Discover-Tech ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
1plusX AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Realytics
GeoProve
Squared SAS
ADSOCY
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Adssets AB
NoBid, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
ZEDO Inc.
TX Group AG
Prebid.org
video intelligence AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Spotad
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Somplo Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adloox SA
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
digidip GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Jaduda GmbH
StackAdapt
Telecoming S.A.
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Samsung Ads
MyTraffic
Upwave Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Permutive Limited
DynAdmic
Between Exchange
Adtriba GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Impact+
PubMatic, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Wizaly
Radio Net Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdDefend GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
jsdelivr.com
Dugout Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Acxiom
Dentsu London Limited
ad6media
BidBerry SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Content Ignite
DIGITEKA Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud
twiago GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Knorex
TabMo SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GfK SE
Epsilon
Showheroes SE
emetriq GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Apester Ltd
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Blockthrough, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
Adpone SL
Samba TV Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Jivox Corporation
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Clipr
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
Audienzz AG
Zoomd Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
On Device Research Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Criteo SA
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
OpenWeb LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Adxperience SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Publica LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Bannerflow AB
GlobalWebIndex
Contact Impact GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Impactify
Lotame Solutions, inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Teads
Celtra, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
One Planet Only
1Agency
Cluep LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
ShareThis, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
ADventori SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
RevX
Sirdata Cookieless
Aarki, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
glomex GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Konodrac S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kairos Fire
IVO Media Ltd
eBay Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Improve Digital BV
Pexi B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Scene Stealer Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
dataXtrade GmbH
Allegro.pl
AudienceProject Aps
Solocal
Admixer EU GmbH
Blue
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ARKHEUS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Bidstack Limited
NEXD
Objective Partners BV
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/healthy-skin-care.info/annualRequestSummary regarding healthy-skin-care.info