Back to healthy-skin-care.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

healthy-skin-care.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Norstat AS
Kairion GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
digidip GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CIBLECLIC
wetter.com GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Bannerflow AB
Brandcom.inc AS
Liveintent Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Realeyes OU
Nielsen International SA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
advanced store GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Deutsche Post AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Celtra, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
A.Mob
AUDIOMOB LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Readpeak Oy
33Across
BidMachine Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Covatic Ltd
Bababam
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adomik
Wunderkind Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
Optomaton UG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Octaive Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Unblockia SL
GroupM UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SunMedia
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldmo, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adQuery
PIA Advertising GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Novatiq limited
Ve Global UK Limited
TabMo SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Bidstack Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mobkoi Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Adlane LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Ensighten
NEURAL.ONE
SpringServe, LLC
Resono B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Clipr
FRVR Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
adality GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
Weborama
OneFootball GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cint AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADMAX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Doceree UK Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Amazon Advertising
Velocity Made Good LLC
DynAdmic
INVIBES GROUP
WebAds B.V
Pure Local Media GmbH
Powerspace
Samba TV UK Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Apester Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidtellect, Inc
Publica LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smartology Limited
ViewPay
Prebid.org
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Commanders Act
Playrcart Limited
Dynata LLC
Salestring ApS
Airnow Media Ltd
twiago GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adhese
Digital East GmbH
Acxiom
Cookie Market LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
B2B Media Group GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Adverticum cPlc.
Xandr, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Permodo GmbH
Mars Media Group
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
INVIDI technologies AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
audio content & control GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Admixer EU GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
BRICKS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ETARGET SE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
: Tappx
Persona.ly
Octave IP Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Opti Digital SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
VECTAURY
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MindTake Research GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Footballco Media Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
Justpremium BV
Arrivalist Co
Timehop, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Truvid Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
One Planet Only
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Experian Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Sirdata
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
AAX LLC
Fido S.r.l
Notify
Kiosked Ltd
Mars Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
agof studies
Cluep LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Permutive Limited
Livewrapped AB
Nexx360
Widespace AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BritePool Inc
BidTheatre AB
Click Tech Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Mediavine, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
MNTN
Bucksense Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PulsePoint, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Piano Software Inc
Arcspire Limited
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Gamesight Inc
ADUX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blue Billywig BV
Brave People Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ADSTOURS SAS
Adsonica
Offerista Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Adpone SL
giosg.com Oy
ID Ward Ltd
RevX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Gemius SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adnami Aps
BidBerry SRL
AirGrid LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Habu
The Reach Group GmbH
MISSENA
LeadsRx, Inc.
AWIN AG
Epsilon
OnProspects Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Advisible AB
Betgenius Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Knorex
Radio Net Media Limited
zillian sa
dpa-infocom GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Impact+
ACTV8, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Quantcast
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AdColony, Inc.
RevJet
Sonobi, Inc
Automattic Ads
MyTraffic
TOPBOX Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
BusinessClick
Videobyte Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Better Banners A/S
MobileFuse LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Delta Projects AB
mainADV Srl
Blis Media Limited
ADSOCY
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fusio by S4M
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Protected Media LTD
diva-e products
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Natexo Spain
Flashtalking, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Solution coupons
Exactag GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Njuice AB
Jellyfish France
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MediaMath, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Comscore B.V.
ARMIS SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Venatus Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Epom Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
MGID Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Axiom Media Connect
Improve Digital
PubMatic, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Audience Network
Roq.ad Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Hubvisor
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Nubo LTD
Yieldlab AG
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Media Square
Samsung Ads
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Vidstart LTD
YOC AG
JS Web Production
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
AuDigent
Kairos Fire
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Luna Media Group LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
TMT Digital Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
Adikteev
dataXtrade GmbH
Kochava Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Taboola Europe Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
152 Media LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
IPONWEB GmbH
AntVoice
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Dailymotion SA
Eskimi
Dianomi PLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Playhill Limited
GlobalWebIndex
AcuityAds Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AdView
LoopMe Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iPROM
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adludio Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Aniview LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Passendo Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Browsi
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SpotX, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Noster Finance S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Platform161 B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
optimise-it GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Teemo SA
plista GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
ADventori SAS
Rezonence Limited
Mindlytix SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Evorra Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Fifty Technology Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Innovid Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Blue
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Disqus
Snigel Web Services Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
eBay Inc
adWMG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sharethrough, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
TX Group AG
Adform
Ermes
Converge-Digital
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Confiant Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Madington
Sayollo Media LTD
digitalAudience
HUMAN
Strossle International AB
MiQ
OpenX
Showheroes SE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Cuebiq
Magnite, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Caroda s.r.o.
BEINTOO SPA
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
Beachfront Media LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BIDSWITCH GmbH
OneTag Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobilewalla, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
KUPONA GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Wizaly
Fiducia DLT Limited
REMAILME
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Roku Advertising Services
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
1plusX AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rockerbox, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Allegro.pl
The Trade Desk
Relevant Digital Oy
Pinpoll GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GADSME
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Next Media SRL
video intelligence AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INNITY
HUAWEI Ads
EXADS
Adloox SA
ad6media
Fandom, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
RDandX Group DMCC
Eulerian Technologies
Magnite CTV, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbility media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
admetrics GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Skaze
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
ONEcount
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NextRoll, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adventure Media
Placense Ltd
Media16 ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GeoEdge
Frameplay Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
Next Millennium Media INC
N Technologies Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Jampp LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Zeta Global
Sift Media, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unruly Group LLC
Seenthis AB
TripleLift, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SoundCast
Adtriba GmbH
Imonomy
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Online Solution
Baidu USA
M32 Connect Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publisher First, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Between Exchange
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Teads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adhood.com
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hyper LLC
emetriq GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Digital Squad
Bigabid Media ltd
PML Innovative Media
Solocal
Sublime
Blingby LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Vibrant Media Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Welect GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobsuccess
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Keymantics
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adssets AB
iProspect GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Viznet
BSmartData GmbH
BeOp
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Smaato, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
StackAdapt
PROXISTORE
GfK SE
Triple13 Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADRENALEAD
AerServ LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Neodata Group srl
Converto AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Audienzz AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NEXD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Parrable, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kwanko
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
adnanny.com SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Realytics
Teavaro
adrule mobile GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Google Advertising Products
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impactify
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/healthy-skin-care.info/annualRequestSummary regarding healthy-skin-care.info