Back to herz-symbole.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

herz-symbole.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Blingby LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Triapodi Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Xandr, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
vitrado GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adnami Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Dable Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Browsi
SelectMedia International LTD
advanced store GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Impact+
McCann Discipline LTD
Madington
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justpremium BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Cavai AS & UK
adWMG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
FRVR Limited
Unblockia SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Rezonence Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Imonomy
MediaMath, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Innovid LLC
Sportradar AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GumGum, Inc.
MISSENA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adQuery
Offerista Group GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
Content Ignite
Eskimi
Adkernel LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Covatic Ltd
152 Media LLC
Permodo GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INNITY
TX Group AG
RevX
Skaze
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
iProspect GmbH
The Trade Desk
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nubo LTD
ARKHEUS
Ziff Davis LLC
Cint AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Evorra Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Boldwin LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Query Click Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yieldmo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Confiant Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADUX
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdView
33Across
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MyTraffic
OnAudience Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Between Exchange
GADSME
Arrivalist Co.
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Objective Partners BV
IVO Media Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hubvisor
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Amnet GmbH
belboon GmbH
Salestring ApS
Relevant Digital Oy
NAG SA
Ermes
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adloox SA
Sonobi, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
GfK SE
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Sirdata
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEXD
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Solution coupons
Zemanta Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Exit Bee Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Skimbit Ltd
Lupon Media
Verasity Limited
Agate Systems Limited
DNA-I.COM
TV Scientific Inc
Bidstack Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
optimise-it GmbH
mainADV Srl
Mobsuccess
Kubient Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kargo Global Inc.
Gamesight Inc
OpenX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Footballco Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
DynAdmic
Realeyes OU
Bigabid Media ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ViewPay
Sharethrough, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADMAX
Bidmatic Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
YOC AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BILENDI SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Hyper LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Inskin Media LTD
RevJet
Factor Eleven GmbH
C WIRE AG
Betgenius Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
Acxiom
JS Web Production
BeOp
Appush Technologies
Smart Adserver
PulsePoint, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Sojern, Inc.
Commanders Act
Smart Traffik
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BRICKS
1plusX AG
StackAdapt
MGID Inc.
Zeta Global
Localsensor B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
SpringServe, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
Epom Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Njuice AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VECTAURY
Publica LLC
WebMedia
M32 Connect Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Alphalyr SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AcuityAds Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Viafoura Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Media Square
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BusinessClick
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Better Ads GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
Opti Digital SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
YouGov
BeeswaxIO Corporation
WebAds B.V
Online Solution
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Comcast International France SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Pelmorex Corp.
Playhill Limited
Teroa S.A.
uppr GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Knorex
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Converto AG
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Near Intelligence
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Venatus Media Limited
Golden Bees
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Smartology Limited
Natexo Spain
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
remerge GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
A.Mob
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DistroScale, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SITU8ED SA
NEORY GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Samba TV UK Limited
Aniview LTD
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
Webgains GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Convo Ink
Welect GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Audience Network
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telecoming S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Novatiq limited
A Million Ads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INVIBES GROUP
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
Clipr
Next Millennium Media INC
AdSpirit GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
The Reach Group GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AirGrid LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
Fido S.r.l
MNTN
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Threedium
REMAILME
Fyber
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
mediarithmics SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Converge-Digital
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
zeotap GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Passendo Aps
Upwave Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Avocet Systems Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads France SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
iPROM
Ein Rad AB
Gemius SA
GlobalWebIndex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Weborama
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Attributy
Seedtag Advertising S.L
video intelligence AG
Cuebiq
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SpearAd GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bababam
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Improve Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Kayzen
Mindlytix SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
Skoiy
Bombora Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nexx360
AAX LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bring! Labs AG
Jivox Corporation
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
crossvertise GmbH
Adventure Media
Wizaly
Hivestack Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Prebid.org
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adxperience SAS
Epsilon
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Advisible AB
VUUKLE DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Criteo SA
Impactify SARL
Strossle International AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adform A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
XChange by SFBX®
ADSOCY
Platform161 B.V.
Adssets AB
Jaduda GmbH
Baidu USA
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
Pressboard Media Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AudienceRun corp
Videobyte Inc
Papirfly AS
Mediavine, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Protected Media LTD
Powerspace
Newsroom AI Ltd
Habu
Adomik
Playwire LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
GeoProve Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Happydemics
Adikteev
Adnuntius AS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Nielsen International SA
Experian Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Disqus
Snigel Web Services Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Adpone SL
Brave People Ltd.
AntVoice
ADventori SAS
Semasio GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Realytics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adsolutions BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Amobee Inc.
ETARGET SE
adsquare GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
Audiencerate LTD
Vyde Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Oracle Advertising
AdsWizz Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Kertil Iberia SL
GroupM UK Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
OneTag Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Playrcart Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Adlane LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ask Locala
Blis Global Limited
Meetrics GmbH
AuDigent
Bucksense Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
admetrics GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CIBLECLIC
BidTheatre AB
OnProspects Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Cloud Technologies S.A.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
AWIN AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidBerry SRL
Unruly Group LLC
Kochava Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Neodata Group srl
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sublime
BEINTOO SPA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GeoEdge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media16 ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Limited
Teavaro
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp
ad6media
INFOnline GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Ensighten
Axiom Media Connect
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AdInMo LTD
Underdog Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
Automattic Ads
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Nativery Srl
LoopMe Limited
Gamned
Jampp LTD
Dailymotion SA
Traffective GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
INIS sp. zo.o.
wetter.com GmbH
EXADS
The Procter & Gamble Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NoBid, Inc.
MPX GmbH
zillian sa
Infolinks Media, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AddApptr GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
PROXISTORE
One Tech Group GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
glomex GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Cookie Market LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Claritas LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Audienzz AG
Doceree UK Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Notify
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AiCreo S.r.l.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Digital East GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Publicis Media GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Norstat AS
Livewrapped AB
Cluep LLC
Turk Telekom
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Comscore B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TabMo SAS
diva-e products
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LiveIntent Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Kairos Fire
Smile Wanted Group
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
lead alliance GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
plista GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blue
Dentsu A/S
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Piano Software Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/herz-symbole.de/annualRequestSummary regarding herz-symbole.de