Back to howtoimpressagirl.online

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtoimpressagirl.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mobsuccess
ONEcount
Venatus Media Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Bababam
digidip GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Zeta Global
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BidTheatre AB
IQM CORPORATION
TMT Digital Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantcast
digitalAudience
AdTheorent, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
152 Media LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AntVoice
Quality Media Network GmbH
adbility media GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dataXtrade GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rezonence Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Opti Digital SAS
giosg.com Oy
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Webgains GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Somplo Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ
NEXD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epom Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Yieldlab AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Improve Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INFOnline GmbH
ARKHEUS
adhood.com
Axiom Media Connect
Converge-Digital
Kwanko
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maximus Live LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Evorra Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Protected Media LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vibrant Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Commanders Act
Deutsche Post AG
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Online Solution
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADMAX
The Ozone Project Limited
adWMG
ShareThis, Inc
Gemius SA
Innovid Inc.
uppr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
twiago GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Fyber
: Tappx
Cint AB
Footballco Media Limited
Arkeero
HUAWEI Ads
JS Web Production
Xandr, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Frameplay Corporation
Konodrac S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LiveRamp
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Playhill Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADSOCY
The Kantar Group Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Playrcart Limited
zeotap GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Nexx360
Resono B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Automattic Ads
SPEAKOL DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ETARGET SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
AdView
AdQuiver Media SL
Betgenius Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
BidBerry SRL
Cluep LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
GeoEdge
Sayollo Media LTD
1plusX AG
Celtra, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sirdata
PML Innovative Media
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
AddApptr GmbH
Madington
Good-Loop Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Notify
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADYOULIKE SA
Adlane LTD
Adikteev
Teemo SA
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
PRECISO SRL
Jellyfish France
Delta Projects AB
Kameleoon SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PubMatic, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Njuice AB
Teroa S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Novatiq limited
Welect GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADman Interactive SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Tredia Solutions SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Beaconspark Ltd
Amazon Advertising
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
INNITY
Adsonica
Emerse Sverige AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MobileFuse LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Near Pte Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Avantis Video Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Livewrapped AB
SpotX, Inc
Pexi B.V.
WebAds B.V
Airnow Media Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adssets AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Sojern, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Passendo Aps
Smart Adserver
Solocal
BEINTOO SPA
Parrable, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
DNA-I.COM
3Q nexx GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Lupon Media
TripleLift, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Objective Partners BV
NEURAL.ONE
Permutive Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
Outbrain UK Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Audience Network
Prebid.org
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
OpenX
emetriq GmbH
Next Media SRL
FeedAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sirdata Cookieless
Piano Software Inc
Digital East GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Experian Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Jampp LTD
PubWise, LLLP
NEORY GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Octave IP Limited
DynAdmic
GeistM Technologies LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
42 Ads GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
Advisible AB
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
RTB House S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
AerServ LLC
Sonobi, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EMX Digital LLC
Converto AG
C WIRE AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
AirGrid LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Exactag GmbH
Realeyes OU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Localsensor B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Habu
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adverty AB (publ)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Natexo Spain
BeOp
eBay Inc
zillian sa
Hyper LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
Adventure Media
Justpremium BV
plista GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Skaze
Imonomy
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MyTraffic
MISSENA
Kiosked Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Nativery Srl
Caroda s.r.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adform
Revcontent, LLC
Golden Bees
Ziff Davis LLC
Media16 ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Adloox SA
Seenthis AB
Fido S.r.l
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Knorex
RevJet
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Microsoft Advertising
DIGITEKA Technologies
VECTAURY
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adverticum cPlc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
LoopMe Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
iProspect GmbH
ad6media
Mediakeys Platform
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
belboon GmbH
Weborama
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Acxiom
Publisher First, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Rich Audience Technologies SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Disqus
Eulerian Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
Mobkoi Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
lead alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Videobyte Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Kairos Fire
Dentsu Italia SpA
RDandX Group DMCC
Meetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Widespace AB
admetrics GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Between Exchange
Sharethrough, Inc
Criteo SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TargetVideo GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory
Mars Media Group
adsquare GmbH
Blis Global Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BritePool Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
crossvertise GmbH
Viznet
Nativo, Inc.
BRICKS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
remerge GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ensighten
Octaive Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
BSmartData GmbH
Clipr
Allegro.pl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ermes
Demandbase, Inc.
Kayzen
WhatRocks Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Arcspire Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
YouGov
Google Advertising Products
Click Tech Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
HUMAN
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smartology Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blingby LLC
Solution coupons
smartclip Europe GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Exit Bee Limited
Ein Rad AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Impact+
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skoiy
umlaut communication gmbh
Blue Media Services LTDA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adkernel LLC
A.Mob
Audienzz AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
EXADS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sublime
AAX LLC
adQuery
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
On Device Research Limited
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
ADRENALEAD
Platform161 B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
Fandom, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Taboola Europe Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Synkd Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Unblockia SL
StackAdapt
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arrivalist Co
33Across
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdSpirit GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
YOC AG
iPROM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
FRVR Limited
CIBLECLIC
The MediaGrid Inc.
GP One GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Better Banners A/S
TX Group AG
mediarithmics SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Appier PTE Ltd
Teads
Radio Net Media Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Epsilon
MNTN
RevX
Next Millennium Media INC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Magnite, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Relevant Digital Oy
Roku Advertising Services
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Hubvisor
OpenWeb LTD
Vidstart LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Underdog Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
agof studies
Bigabid Media ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Sportradar AG
Timehop, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Media Square
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
Impactify
United Internet Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kertil Iberia SL
Unacast Inc.
Smart Traffik
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADventori SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
Threedium
Flashtalking, Inc.
Apester Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Query Click Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Keymantics
Dailymotion SA
Sift Media, Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Placense Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Salestring ApS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
adality GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Baidu USA
Ogury Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Bannerflow AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Upwave Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Playwire LLC
Confiant Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Pixalate, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Digital Squad
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
The Trade Desk
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
REMAILME
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Liveintent Inc.
Gamned
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoundCast
Publica LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Pelmorex Corp.
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
Alphalyr SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Brave People Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eskimi
AWIN AG
M32 Connect Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GADSME
Adelaide Metrics Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adomik
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Blue
video intelligence AG
ShowHeroes SRL
Skimbit Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
vitrado GmbH
diva-e products
Powerspace
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Nubo LTD
Showheroes SE
BidMachine Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Realytics
Teavaro
Permodo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Jivox Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtoimpressagirl.online/annualRequestSummary regarding howtoimpressagirl.online