Back to indiashines.in

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

indiashines.in ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Impactify
SelectMedia International LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
GADSME
Mars Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Sharethrough, Inc
33Across
AcuityAds Inc.
Adhese
Brave People Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smadex SL
YouGov
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clipr
mainADV Srl
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
1plusX AG
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Better Banners A/S
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Persona.ly
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Improve Digital BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Appier PTE Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Welect GmbH
Spotad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Amazon Advertising
Nexx360
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ARMIS SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Allegro.pl
Digital Squad
Gemius SA
Cuebiq
NEXD
: Tappx
Mintegral international limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEORY GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OpenWeb LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Realytics
Adloox SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Maximus Live LLC
Kwanko
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MindTake Research GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
AirGrid LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Sift Media, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Confiant Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Sonobi, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Telaria, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Videobyte Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
1Agency
Blis Media Limited
Teemo SA
Axonix LTD
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tangoo Srl
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pressboard Media Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Resolution Media München GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
BeOp
AntVoice
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADYOULIKE SA
Frameplay Corporation
Dugout Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AerServ LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dianomi ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
PRECISO SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
uppr GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Duration Media, LLC.
Spoods GmbH
Exactag GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Nano Interactive GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
BusinessClick
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fusio by S4M
Ezoic Inc.
Commanders Act
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Squared SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Eulerian Technologies
Passendo Aps
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Imonomy
Aptivio Inc
Zeta Global
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Strossle International AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ermes
Factor Eleven GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Experian Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
BILENDI SA
FeedAd GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Automattic Ads
Mars Media Group
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BidBerry SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Realeyes OU
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidMachine Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
OneTag Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OnAudience Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Wagawin GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Avantis Video Ltd
Smart Adserver
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Powerspace
OnProspects Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Jellyfish France
A Million Ads Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GroupM UK Limited
Adssets AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Exit Bee Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
The Kantar Group Limited
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Innovid Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Stream Eye OOD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skimbit Ltd
Widespace AB
Keymantics
agof studies
SheMedia, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Jampp LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Protected Media LTD
BritePool Inc
Disqus
Criteo SA
ShareThis, Inc
Arkeero
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
Prebid.org
Knorex
B2B Media Group EMEA
Notify
Aniview LTD
Adtube AS
Advisible AB
BidTheatre AB
Bidtellect, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Teads
Collective Europe Ltd.
GeoProve
Publica LLC
IVO Media Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sportradar AG
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Audience Network
Digiseg ApS
MARKETPERF CORP
BRICKS
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sirdata
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Betgenius Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
PML Innovative Media
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
United Internet Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
digitalAudience
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Showheroes SE
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
IPONWEB GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Livewrapped AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Paypersale.ru
VLYBY Digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Click Tech Limited
One Planet Only
Kargo Global Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartology Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Ozone Project Limited
Viznet
adnanny.com SLU
Ensighten
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
RTB House S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adality GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
ShinyStat S.p.a.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Browsi
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
StackAdapt
INNITY
adhood.com
Optomaton UG
GeoEdge
respondi AG
N Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Permodo GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ETARGET SE
Bombora Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Adlane LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Amnet GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
numberly
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INFOnline GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Trinity Audio
Epom Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
Celtra, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adQuery
appTV Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mediascore mbH
Smaato, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
WebAds B.V
Bring! Labs AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
belboon GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADUX
AdDefend GmbH
Dailymotion SA
BSmartData GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bannerflow AB
Pexi B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
WhatRocks Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediakeys Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Golden Bees
Wizaly
DeepIntent, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Truvid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
Telaria SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Fyber
GfK SE
Opti Digital SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Vidstart LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
travel audience GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
Readpeak Oy
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
glomex GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MiQ
MNTN
Samba TV Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
Zoomd Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Media16 ltd
AAX LLC
Placense Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Norstat AS
Seenthis AB
Digital East GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoundCast
Pubfinity LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Skoiy
Impact+
Insticator, Inc.
ad6media
Solocal
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
The Trade Desk
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Apester Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Traffective GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MISSENA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Converge-Digital
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
YOC AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
RevJet
Ketchup Adv Spa
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Madington
Cint AB
TMT Digital Inc
CIBLECLIC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Rezonence Limited
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Beachfront Media LLC
Adxperience SAS
Resono B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Piano Software Inc
BLIINK SAS
adWMG
SmartFrame Technologies
Viralize SRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Solution coupons
SPEAKOL DMCC
ONEcount
Weborama
Smart Traffik
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Axiom Media Connect
ADSTOURS SAS
Kayzen
Vibrant Media Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Kubient Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
TX Group AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Adform
Zemanta, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Habu
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Arcspire Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Between Exchange
NeuStar, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Adikteev
Tapad, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adelaide Metrics Inc
digidip GmbH
Playrcart Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Triple13 Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Vidazoo Ltd
Addrelevance
JS Web Production
adsquare GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Rapid Performance GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Signal Digital Inc.
RevX
iPROM
Goodeed
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
video intelligence AG
SYNC
MGID Inc.
PROXISTORE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adpone SL
Threedium
Revcontent, LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ViewPay
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Google Advertising Products
PubMatic, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
DynAdmic
eBay Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Content Ignite
XChange by SFBX®
TabMo SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdMaxim Inc.
ARKHEUS
Captify Technologies Limited
advanced store GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Localsensor B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
MyTraffic
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sublime
Publicis Media GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cookie Market LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
Baidu USA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adnami Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Timehop, Inc.
diva-e products
GeistM Technologies LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
remerge GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Beaconspark Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/indiashines.in/annualRequestSummary regarding indiashines.in