Back to influxs.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

influxs.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brand Advance Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OpenX
MediaMath, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Adsonica
Amnet GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Dataseat Ltd
Optomaton UG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Converto AG
ADMAX
Factor Eleven GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kayzen
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Norstat AS
Blue Billywig BV
RevX
Adludio Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adkernel LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MNTN
Luna Media Group LLC
EXADS
Teavaro
B2B Media Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Cavai AS & UK
Seven Technologies S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
LoopMe Limited
WebAds B.V
GeoEdge
IQM CORPORATION
Cluep LLC
42 Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
VGI CTV, Inc
Click Tech Limited
Platform161 B.V.
AdDefend GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Audience Network
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teemo SA
SpotX, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
Ermes
ShowHeroes SRL
Adhese
ADSTOURS SAS
remerge GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Commanders Act
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
NEURAL.ONE
Sonobi, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Project Agora Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Aniview LTD
Traffective GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Wizaly
Dynata LLC
Improve Digital
Disqus
Jellyfish France
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Clipr
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Celtra, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Samba TV, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Kwanko
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sirdata
Brid Video DOO
The ADEX GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Publica LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Seenthis AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEXD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SheMedia, LLC
Strossle International AB
Semasio GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adWMG
Relevant Digital Oy
emetriq GmbH
Next Media SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
REMAILME
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
vitrado GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Blue
Objective Partners BV
Octaive Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ACTV8, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Justpremium BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADUX
One Planet Only
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Confiant Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
PML Innovative Media
Smart Traffik
Bidtellect, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media16 ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Kairos Fire
Digital East GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Fido S.r.l
Netpoint Media GmbH
Allegro.pl
Notify
Good-Loop Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
INNITY
Konodrac S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Permutive Limited
agof studies
Mars Media Group
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Footballco Media Limited
adhood.com
Exit Bee Limited
Njuice AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AWIN AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
UniCredit S.p.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adform
Converge-Digital
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hubvisor
adsquare GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Smartology Limited
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BeOp
NextRoll, Inc.
GP One GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Adloox SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adnanny.com SLU
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Keymantics
Neodata Group srl
ID5 Technology Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Nexx360
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Content Ignite
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Quantcast
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceProject Aps
AirGrid LTD
Bannerflow AB
DNA-I.COM
Opti Digital SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Ketchup Adv Spa
Realytics
Duration Media, LLC.
ONEcount
Next Millennium Media INC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sojern, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Audiencerate LTD
belboon GmbH
Resono B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Frameplay Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Lotame Solutions, inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Acxiom
iPROM
Truvid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Bababam
Unblockia SL
SpringServe, LLC
ad6media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TX Group AG
Salestring ApS
Vidstart LTD
Covatic Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BritePool Inc
33Across
Oracle Data Cloud
DynAdmic
Online Solution
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADSOCY
M32 Connect Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
ViewPay
Weborama
Wagawin GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Arkeero
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Stream Eye OOD
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Query Click Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Tangoo S.R.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Theory
PubWise, LLLP
Unruly Group Ltd
travel audience GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adventure Media
Ziff Davis LLC
PROXISTORE
Adssets AB
AcuityAds Inc.
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Novatiq limited
Venatus Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TabMo SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Google Advertising Products
152 Media LLC
Adnuntius AS
Vibrant Media Limited
Sublime
EASY Marketing GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GeoProve Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
PRECISO SRL
Unruly Group LLC
BidBerry SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Innovid Inc.
1plusX AG
A.Mob
Jivox Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Fyber
Brave People Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Solocal
Discover-Tech ltd
Imonomy
Reveal Mobile Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
HUMAN
adbility media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital Squad
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
BLIINK SAS
AuDigent
Localsensor B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Experian Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teads
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Apester Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
Ensighten
GADSME
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Delta Projects AB
zeotap GmbH
BusinessClick
Crowdy News Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Cint AB
YOC AG
Eskimi
SpearAd GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Index Exchange, Inc.
BRICKS
Placense Ltd
SoundCast
Sirdata Cookieless
EMX Digital LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blis Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
Sportradar AG
Baidu USA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Alphalyr SAS
Yieldlab AG
giosg.com Oy
Mars Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SmartyAds Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seznam.cz, a.s.
The Trade Desk
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Epsilon
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ARMIS SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DistroScale, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
digitalAudience
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
MyTraffic
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Solution coupons
Emerse Sverige AB
PubMatic, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
zillian sa
Adomik
ETARGET SE
Arrivalist Co
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Advisible AB
ADventori SAS
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
wetter.com GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADYOULIKE SA
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
LifeStreet Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Better Banners A/S
adality GmbH
Nubo LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adxperience SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
VECTAURY
Viznet
IPONWEB GmbH
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
N Technologies Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
diva-e products
Avocet Systems Limited
Rezonence Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
OneFootball GmbH
Adikteev
dataXtrade GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEORY GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
C WIRE AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smaato, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skoiy
Sharethrough, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Impactify
ShareThis, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Golden Bees
Fandom, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
glomex GmbH
FRVR Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Amazon Advertising
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Unacast Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Samsung Ads
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hyper LLC
digidip GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MindTake Research GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Nielsen International SA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Somplo Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Persona.ly
Natexo Spain
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dailymotion SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Teroa S.A.
RevJet
Audienzz AG
Bidstack Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Upwave Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LiveRamp, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
YouGov
Gamned
Axiom Media Connect
TMT Digital Inc
TV Scientific Inc
On Device Research Limited
Mobsuccess
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Knorex
JS Web Production
AdView
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
Criteo SA
Smartclip Hispania SL
Passendo Aps
video intelligence AG
Cookie Market LTD
Ogury Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
MISSENA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blingby LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Media Square
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
ARKHEUS
Madington
adQuery
Playrcart Limited
: Tappx
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Sift Media, Inc
Gemius SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldmo, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Piano Software Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
lead alliance GmbH
AerServ LLC
SunMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Videobyte Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Impact+
Dianomi PLC
Prebid.org
Mobkoi Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Gamesight Inc
Exactag GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
admetrics GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SITU8ED SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Threedium
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
XChange by SFBX®
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/influxs.net/annualRequestSummary regarding influxs.net



Email:
contact@influxs.net