Back to influxs.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

influxs.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BLIINK SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fandom, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Teemo SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Content Ignite
adnanny.com SLU
GeoEdge
ADITION technologies AG
admetrics GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Threedium
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Disqus
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AerServ LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Trade Desk
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Solution
HyperTV Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSOCY
ADUX
Automattic Ads
KUPONA GmbH
Baidu USA
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adWMG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adxperience SAS
Dailymotion SA
wetter.com GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SYNC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
Blingby LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
CIBLECLIC
Rapid Performance GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mediakeys Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
RevX
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Yieldmo, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV
Adtelligent Inc.
Criteo SA
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sharethrough, Inc
remerge GmbH
Imonomy
GeoProve
Spotad
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viralize SRL
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdsWizz Inc.
Jellyfish France
Skimbit Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nubo LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Brave People Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Norstat AS
adality GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Viznet
Scene Stealer Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Xandr, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
Vibrant Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Brid Video DOO
eBay Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Inspired Mobile Limited
Acxiom
PixFuture Media Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Protected Media LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Eulerian Technologies
Adnami Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adikteev
Smart Adserver
Sirdata
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VUUKLE DMCC
Signal Digital Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
Ve Global UK Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Smart Traffik
Experian Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
Squared SAS
zeotap GmbH
ad6media
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
digidip GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
BeOp
DistroScale, Inc.
MyTraffic
Clinch Labs LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smadex SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADventori SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Localsensor B.V.
BusinessClick
GroupM UK Limited
Knorex
Ensighten
Ketchup Adv Spa
Parrable, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobsuccess
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Jetpack Digital LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Zeta Global
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
One Planet Only
Prebid.org
Goodeed
Arrivalist Co
Venatus Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Media Square
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Roq.ad Inc.
Golden Bees
Appier PTE Ltd
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Nielsen LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Teads
1plusX AG
Inskin Media LTD
Livewrapped AB
belboon GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
AuDigent
Advisible AB
AREIA (ADLOOP)
UniCredit S.p.A.
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Bombora Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
uppr GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Browsi
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mainADV Srl
Kayzen
TX Group AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Digital Squad
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdMaxim Inc.
Epsilon
SINGLESPOT SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Truvid Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Fifty Technology Limited
Weborama
VECTAURY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Aarki, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
jsdelivr.com
TripleLift, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Radio Net Media Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
Cuebiq
Audience Network
AdDefend GmbH
ViewPay
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Optomaton UG
Cint AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneTag Limited
Welect GmbH
Blue
Adtube AS
GADSME
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
33Across
emetriq GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
SITU8ED SA
BidBerry SRL
iPROM
LeadsRx, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform
plista GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sojern, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
YouGov
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NEURAL.ONE
Improve Digital BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
Media16 ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Velocity Made Good LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Ozone Project Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Notify
Objective Partners BV
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Blis Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Better Banners A/S
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
Axonix LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
Moloco, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
MNTN
Fusio by S4M
Vidstart LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Tangoo Srl
Pelmorex Corp.
Luna Media Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
PROXISTORE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Liveintent Inc.
DynAdmic
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Between Exchange
Cluep LLC
TMT Digital Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Stream Eye OOD
Allegro.pl
A.Mob
Cookie Market LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Widespace AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
WhatRocks Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Aniview LTD
agof studies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Piano Software Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BidMachine Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adloox SA
Gamned
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Amazon Advertising
Terminus Software Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Habu
AdView
BritePool Inc
digitalAudience
DIGITEKA Technologies
Newsroom AI Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kwanko
AdQuiver Media SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Exactag GmbH
Impact+
Adtriba GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Unruly Group Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Telaria SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Passendo Aps
Skaze
Taboola Europe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
OpenX
BILENDI SA
PML Innovative Media
Adlane LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kiosked Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Converto AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Wizaly
Paypersale.ru
Realytics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Underdog Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
N Technologies Inc.
Arcspire Limited
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
ScaleMonk Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Permodo GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AudienceRun corp
EASYmedia GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tapjoy, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kairion GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Duration Media, LLC.
respondi AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Persona.ly
Admedo Technology Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Opti Digital SAS
Comscore B.V.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adhood.com
Sportradar AG
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
YOC AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
VGI CTV, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Powerspace
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
MGID Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Gemius SA
Innovid Inc.
diva-e products
Nexx360
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Skoiy
StackAdapt
Fyber
Good-Loop Ltd
glomex GmbH
ARKHEUS
Mediascore mbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobfox US LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permutive Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Showheroes SE
Adssets AB
Smartology Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
SoundCast
MISSENA
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Keymantics
Yieldlove GmbH
AWIN AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GP One GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Audiencerate LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Sublime
Converge-Digital
Upwave Inc.
Arkeero
Trinity Audio
WebAds B.V
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
White Ops, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Click Tech Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Aptivio Inc
ONEcount
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SunMedia
Spotible
PubWise, LLLP
Jaduda GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Next Media SRL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Digiseg ApS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hybrid Theory
INVIDI technologies AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Realeyes OU
Kubient Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Placense Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
1Agency
ARMIS SAS
numberly
GfK SE
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smile Wanted Group
Addrelevance
Clipr
Mars Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
video intelligence AG
On Device Research Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Justpremium BV
Solocal
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
: Tappx
Roku Advertising Services
ID5 Technology SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Commanders Act
NEXD
Mediaforce LTD
Tapad, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
MiQ
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobkoi Ltd
BRICKS
Quantcast International Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/influxs.net/annualRequestSummary regarding influxs.net



Email:
contact@influxs.net