Back to inspirationforall.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

inspirationforall.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
VGWortNecessaryDetermine the probability of copying individual texts
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezutm_135094Statistics
ezutm_135094StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezutm_147574Statistics30 min
ezutm_147574StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adtelligent Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1Agency
ETARGET SE
Criteo SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jaduda GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
BusinessClick
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Next Media SRL
Ensighten
The Trade Desk
Dentsu London Limited
emetriq GmbH
WebAds B.V
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
IQM CORPORATION
Konodrac S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Gamned
ADUX
AuDigent
Blingby LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Mintegral international limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
YOC AG
Inskin Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mindlytix SAS
Neodata Group srl
Arkeero
Google Advertising Products
Habu
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DNA-I.COM
diva-e products
Webgains GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Protected Media LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSOCY
Publicis Media GmbH
1plusX AG
Unruly Group Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NeuStar, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Impactify
Media Square
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
Shopalyst Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MediaMath, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NextRoll, Inc.
ad6media
SpringServe, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Seenthis AB
Upwave Inc.
Epsilon
PubMatic, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Bombora Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Optomaton UG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Media16 ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kayzen
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
INFOnline GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
Cuebiq
Snapupp Technologies SL
Captify Technologies Limited
33Across
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Fifty Technology Limited
Hybrid Theory
WhatRocks Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Quantcast International Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Quality Media Network GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Squared SAS
adsquare GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdTheorent, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Pexi B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Addrelevance
ADventori SAS
Mobile Professionals BV
SunMedia
Adikteev
Golden Bees
vitrado GmbH
digidip GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverline
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Consumable, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdSpirit GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Alphalyr SAS
appTV Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Caroda s.r.o.
Dugout Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
PubNative GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Disqus
Prebid.org
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adhese
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Adloox SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GRAPHINIUM
MindTake Research GmbH
Publica LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GfK SE
Viralize SRL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Wagawin GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Smadex SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
Spotad
Tapjoy, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Experian Limited
AntVoice
Readpeak Oy
Welect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SYNC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Trinity Audio
ShareThis, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Teroa S.A.
Fyber
PROXISTORE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lucidity
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
YouGov
Imonomy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
N Technologies Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
PowerLinks Media Limited
Affle International
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Strossle International AB
Spoods GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Contact Impact GmbH
MyTraffic
iPROM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ARKHEUS
Teemo SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
BILENDI SA
PRECISO SRL
Tangoo Srl
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
Arcspire Limited
Think Clever Media
Fido S.r.l
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Steel House, Inc.
VECTAURY
Zeta Global
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Passendo Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Permodo GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Admixer EU GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Skimbit Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIBES GROUP
UAB Meazy
SmartFrame Technologies
Cxense ASA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Smart Adserver
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Kwanko
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Adform
Keymantics
AerServ LLC
BeOp
DistroScale, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ermes
McCann Discipline LTD
mobalo GmbH
A.Mob
Jivox Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
: Tappx
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
BLIINK SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Cint AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
glomex GmbH
Telaria SAS
Smartology Limited
Bannerflow AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Delidatax SL
United Internet Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Next Media
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Tapad, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Revcontent, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Parrable, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
comScore, Inc.
Between Exchange
Dianomi ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adQuery
ADSTOURS SAS
Sportradar AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Kairos Fire
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MISSENA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
INNITY
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
agof studies
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Delta Projects AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
advanced store GmbH
mainADV Srl
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Digital Squad
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bidstack Limited
IVO Media Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Smaato, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
Arrivalist Co
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Improve Digital BV
Sojern, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Notify
Spotible
adWMG
OpenWeb LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Powerspace
iProspect GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Audiens S.r.l.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Exactag GmbH
Jampp LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digiseg ApS
Click Tech Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Platform161
Orion Semantics
Axonix LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Widespace AB
video intelligence AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Adsolutions BV
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Adtube AS
Rezonence Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Browsi
Madington
Acxiom
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Qriously Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Market Resource Partners LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audience Network
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adhood.com
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Goodeed
Dynata LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
AdColony, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
AAX LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoEdge
Adnuntius AS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
Mediavine, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Outbrain UK Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Happydemics
Solution coupons
LoopMe Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
SPEAKOL DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nielsen LLC
Truvid Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Teads
Smart Traffik
Goldbach Group AG
Stream Eye OOD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Solution
GeoProve
Telaria, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
district m inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Advisible AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Norstat AS
Smile Wanted Group
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
MiQ
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adrule mobile GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Impact+
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sublime
BritePool Inc
Amobee Inc.
Adssets AB
Aniview LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
SpotX, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adnami Aps
XChange by SFBX®
Vidazoo Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ADRENALEAD
Mediascore mbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ogury Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Cluep LLC
Comcast International France SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Blue
OnAudience Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Adpone SL
LEESTEN INC
TabMo SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Commanders Act
Kochava Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Reach Media GmbH
Jellyfish France
Sirdata
MGID Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Opinary GmbH
Skaze
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pulse Innovations Limited
OpenX
Showheroes SE
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Amazon Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADITION technologies AG
uppr GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
numberly
DynAdmic
Predicio
Good-Loop Ltd
AWIN AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Wizaly
AcuityAds Inc.
Mars Media Group
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
NEXD
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
RevJet
JS Web Production
The Kantar Group Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adxperience SAS
AirGrid LTD
Clipr
digitalAudience
Pixalate, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Objective Partners BV
Justpremium BV
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sonobi, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
respondi AG
Converto AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Admedo Technology Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
ViewPay
Clinch Labs LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/inspirationforall.de/annualRequestSummary regarding inspirationforall.de