Back to iphonologie.fr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

iphonologie.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sparklit Networks Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MGID Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Platform161
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
Adnuntius AS
AdQuiver Media SL
GumGum, Inc.
Teads
Semasio GmbH
Nexx360
Mobsuccess
DistroScale, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adsolutions BV
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
netzeffekt GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
BILENDI SA
LEESTEN INC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
comScore, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Eulerian Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dianomi ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AirGrid LTD
Digiseg ApS
Nubo LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Sublime
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zemanta, Inc.
AntVoice
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Frameplay Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
PubWise, LLLP
GeoEdge
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Smart Traffik
Next Media SRL
digidip GmbH
Squared SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
1Agency
Luna Media Group LLC
YieldLift LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Demandbase, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Discover-Tech ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
jsdelivr.com
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MISSENA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Mediascore mbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Affle International
Mediakeys Platform
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Unruly Group Ltd
BusinessClick
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
PRECISO SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arrivalist Co
AdSpirit GmbH
Seenthis AB
Kayzen
Consumable, Inc.
YOC AG
GRAPHINIUM
JS Web Production
Powerspace
Mediaforce LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Adikteev
Meetrics GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Media16 ltd
Timehop, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtube AS
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reach Media GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
agof studies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ViewPay
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Justpremium BV
Better Banners A/S
AuDigent
BSmartData GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Placense Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Emerse Sverige AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Gamned
Solution coupons
INIS sp. zo.o.
video intelligence AG
Rezonence Limited
Optomaton UG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BritePool Inc
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sizmek by Amazon
Smadex SL
PowerLinks Media Limited
travel audience GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Mars Media Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
remerge GmbH
Wizaly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
NoBid, Inc.
Habu
adhood.com
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axonix LTD
Strossle International AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Effiliation / Effinity
TAPTAP Digital SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VECTAURY
AdColony, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Objective Partners BV
Tangoo Srl
M32 Connect Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Orion Semantics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Goldbach Group AG
lead alliance GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
mobalo GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Notify
Spotible
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Delidatax SL
HUAWEI Ads
NEXD
: Tappx
UAB Meazy
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NEORY GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PROXISTORE
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Triple13 Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Smartology Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Prebid.org
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Digital Squad
Fusio by S4M
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Amazon Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
adWMG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital East GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
TabMo SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
Smaato, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
eBay Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
RevJet
Spoods GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Golden Bees
Cuebiq
Dataseat Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mintegral international limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
Madington
Google Advertising Products
BLIINK SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Epom Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
33Across
Weborama
Newsroom AI Ltd
GP One GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Kairos Fire
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AcuityAds Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Publica LLC
AirNow Video Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Innovid Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BeOp
Nativo, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Disqus
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
Blingby LLC
Vidstart LTD
digitalAudience
Bidtellect, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MobileFuse LLC
ADITION technologies AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Steel House, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telaria, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Showheroes SE
MiQ
Predicio
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
district m inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Clipr
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permutive Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amnet GmbH
ADSOCY
Adform
EMX Digital LLC
Ermes
A.Mob
Happydemics
Noster Finance S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Amobee Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Knorex
Inspired Mobile Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ad6media
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
twiago GmbH
Browsi
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arkeero
iProspect GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MyTraffic
Monet Engine Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Playrcart Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Online Solution
Adhese
Fandom, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Dentsu London Limited
Improve Digital BV
Aniview LTD
Trinity Audio
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
ADSTOURS SAS
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bannernow, Inc.
numberly
Adtriba GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Imonomy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
admetrics GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Teemo SA
Cxense ASA
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Think Clever Media
GfK SE
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Tapad, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Threedium
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PubNative GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
glomex GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnami Aps
Cint AB
GeoProve
Welect GmbH
zeotap GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Kubient Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
Snapupp Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Audience Network
Lucidity
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adverline
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Smart Adserver
adality GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
Adludio Ltd.
SunMedia
Localsensor B.V.
Skaze
SelectMedia International LTD
Impact+
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
mainADV Srl
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bidstack Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Shopalyst Inc
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DAZN Media Services Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Fido S.r.l
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Epsilon
mediarithmics SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Dailymotion SA
iPROM
Rakuten Marketing LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
WebAds B.V
PML Innovative Media
ID5 Technology SAS
Automattic Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Experian Limited
Paypersale.ru
plista GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AWIN AG
IQM CORPORATION
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Converge-Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
DynAdmic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blis Media Limited
NOW GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Opinary GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HyperTV Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Captify Technologies Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AudienceProject Aps
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
GADSME
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Scene Stealer Limited
Hybrid Theory
Realeyes OU
Pubfinity LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sirdata
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SheMedia, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Livewrapped AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adloox SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Hivestack Inc.
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
Adssets AB
Celtra, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sift Media, Inc
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Widespace AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fyber
Vidoomy Media SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OpenX
Sojern, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Addrelevance
emetriq GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
SoundCast
Nielsen LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Keymantics
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Viralize SRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
SITU8ED SA
BidMachine Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Telaria SAS
Inskin Media LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Acxiom
Bannerflow AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Instinctive, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
INVIDI technologies AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Jellyfish France
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Zeta Global
Smile Wanted Group
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
respondi AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impactify
YouGov
Protected Media LTD
TX Group AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Alphalyr SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
SYNC
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Goodeed
LiveRamp, Inc.
Next Media
Remixd Media, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Good-Loop Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Spotad
Axiom Media Connect
Audiens S.r.l.
ADUX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Konodrac S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Readpeak Oy
Media Square
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/iphonologie.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding iphonologie.fr