Back to jaakokemuksia.fi

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

jaakokemuksia.fi ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
iProspect GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adnami Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PRECISO SRL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TV Scientific Inc
Permodo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
mainADV Srl
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blis Media Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Evorra Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bidtellect, Inc
Bucksense Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
twiago GmbH
RevX
Octaive Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
JS Web Production
INNITY
audio content & control GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Habu
Apester Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TMT Digital Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Audiencerate LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OneFootball GmbH
TabMo SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
SmartyAds Inc.
adhood.com
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
iPROM
Pulse Innovations Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cluep LLC
DNA-I.COM
Livewrapped AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Vibrant Media Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
mediarithmics SAS
BidTheatre AB
adsquare GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
GumGum, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Golden Bees
ArtChaos s.r.o.
plista GmbH
agof studies
Magnite, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Blue
Yieldlove GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
C WIRE AG
giosg.com Oy
ADventori SAS
ShareThis, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Criteo SA
AudienceProject Aps
zillian sa
OneTag Limited
Bannerflow AB
Solocal
Madington
Xandr, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Teemo SA
Inskin Media LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Gemius SA
AdDefend GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OnProspects Ltd
Bababam
advanced store GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Automattic Ads
AuDigent
Captify Technologies Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Audience Network
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Synkd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BidBerry SRL
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Ermes
Signal Digital Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Pixalate, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADUX
Powerspace
BILENDI SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Skoiy
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
33Across
Jampp LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Netpoint Media GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Aarki, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mars Media Group
Gamned
Kayzen
Gamoshi Ltd
OpenX
WhatRocks Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Wizaly
One Tech Group GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
eBay Inc
Viznet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Seenthis AB
NEXD
Upwave Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unblockia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
SpotX, Inc
uppr GmbH
MyTraffic
Content Ignite
Persona.ly
Yieldlab AG
Weborama
Optomaton UG
Duration Media, LLC.
Imonomy
Adnuntius AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Welect GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Natexo Spain
SpearAd GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Passendo Aps
Dentsu Italia SpA
Resono B.V.
Acxiom
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converto AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
AirGrid LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Norstat AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Salestring ApS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Aptivio Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Adhese
Adkernel LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Ozone Project Limited
WebAds B.V
adrule mobile GmbH
adality GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
remerge GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADWAYS SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Velocity Made Good LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobfox US LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ARKHEUS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adtelligent Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AAX LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Arkeero
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adssets AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Amazon Advertising
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Vidstart LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Baidu USA
Sizmek by Amazon
BusinessClick
MediaMath, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Unacast Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Readpeak Oy
Contact Impact GmbH
Impact+
Kochava Inc.
TX Group AG
belboon GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maximus Live LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sirdata
Teroa S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Telecoming S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
UberMedia, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Browsi
MISSENA
Kubient Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Digital East GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Dentsu London Limited
Smartology Limited
Adpone SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Confiant Inc.
VECTAURY
Quality Media Network GmbH
Zeta Global
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
Rockerbox, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Allegro.pl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Advisible AB
Truvid Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Mobsuccess
Timehop, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
152 Media LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
YOC AG
Fandom, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Skaze
CIBLECLIC
Hubvisor
REMAILME
Unruly Group Ltd
Kwanko
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smart Adserver
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adsolutions BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Taboola Europe Limited
XChange by SFBX®
adWMG
Terminus Software Inc.
Adventure Media
Amobee Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
SunMedia
FeedAd GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
: Tappx
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Nubo LTD
ADSOCY
Hurra Communications GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Doceree UK Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Near Pte Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
RevJet
Mindlytix SAS
Adtriba GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ketchup Adv Spa
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adbility media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Teavaro
EXADS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
1plusX AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
dpa-infocom GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
Query Click Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
AdColony, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Nexx360
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
The Reach Group GmbH
FRVR Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Arcspire Limited
glomex GmbH
MNTN
Better Banners A/S
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
travel audience GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Innovid Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
BSmartData GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
The Trade Desk
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
DynAdmic
crossvertise GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
Adomik
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Keymantics
B2B Media Group GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
SITU8ED SA
ONEcount
Triple13 Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Between Exchange
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Permutive Limited
Adxperience SAS
Spoods GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
ADMAX
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
DistroScale, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Pubfinity LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Somplo Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
OnAudience Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Google Advertising Products
EASYmedia GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cint AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Wagawin GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
BeOp
Kiosked Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Nano Interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Quantcast
NEURAL.ONE
Blue Billywig BV
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdsWizz Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Experian Limited
optimise-it GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Nielsen International SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Project Agora Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
StackAdapt
Market Resource Partners LLC
LoopMe Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smile Wanted Group
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BRICKS
Epsilon
GfK SE
lead alliance GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
digidip GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Hyper LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
Adsonica
Octave IP Limited
OpenWeb LTD
diva-e products
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cookie Market LTD
GeoEdge
Mars Inc.
Jellyfish France
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
ad6media
PROXISTORE
Moloco, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
SoundCast
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Improve Digital
Impactify
Notify
Factor Eleven GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Reveal Mobile Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
ViewPay
Prebid.org
MEDIAMETRIE
Realytics
Ezoic Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kairos Fire
AdView
Adlane LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dailymotion SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
A Million Ads Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Converge-Digital
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
Placense Ltd
ADRENALEAD
AudienceRun corp
Amnet GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Gamesight Inc
YouGov
Frameplay Corporation
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
ETARGET SE
LifeStreet Corporation
digitalAudience
Arrivalist Co
Njuice AB
M32 Connect Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Justpremium BV
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Better Ads GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Next Media SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Teads
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
3Q nexx GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Covatic Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
AntVoice
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
HyperTV Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
RDandX Group DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Lotame Solutions, inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Solution coupons
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
One Planet Only
Threedium
Stream Eye OOD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
HUMAN
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adform
Realeyes OU
Clinch Labs LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Online Solution
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
Traffective GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Widespace AB
Ensighten
Jivox Corporation
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Localsensor B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
BEINTOO SPA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
Media Square
Avantis Video Ltd
Dynata LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AerServ LLC
Pexi B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sportradar AG
GADSME
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Smart Traffik
Goldbach Group AG
MobileFuse LLC
emetriq GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AWIN AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Axiom Media Connect
SPEAKOL DMCC
Knorex
1000mercis (Numberly)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Adikteev
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
RTB House S.A.
Semasio GmbH
MiQ
Yieldmo, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/jaakokemuksia.fi/annualRequestSummary regarding jaakokemuksia.fi