Back to jaakokemuksia.fi

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

jaakokemuksia.fi ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INVIDI technologies AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Query Click Limited
admetrics GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Gamesight Inc
EXADS
Zemanta Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Teads France SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audienzz AG
VECTAURY
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
GeoProve Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Platform161 B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Betgenius Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Weborama
Adform A/S
Adpone SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
YouGov
digidip GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Jellyfish France
Magnite, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
Papirfly AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aniview LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
JS Web Production
Sayollo Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SelectMedia International LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Sportradar AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
Lupon Media
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Fandom, Inc.
GeoEdge
1000mercis (Numberly)
BLIINK SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Alphonso Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
travel audience GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
AuDigent
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Browsi
TAPTAP Digital SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Innovid LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Arrivalist Co.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Livewrapped AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Arkeero
Showheroes SE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Advisible AB
Imonomy
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Publicis Media GmbH
Media Square
TypeA Holdings Ltd
zillian sa
Global Media Group Services Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Powerspace
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
The Trade Desk
Publisher First, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Playwire LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Turk Telekom
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
xpln.ai SAS
Zeta Global
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Avocet Systems Limited
adbility media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
: Tappx
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Neodata Group srl
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Google Advertising Products
Skoiy
Venatus Media Limited
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Skaze
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
Gamned
Cookie Market LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
SmartyAds Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Nexx360
Novatiq limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Adkernel LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Objective Partners BV
Unblockia SL
Epsilon
Admixer EU GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Mars Media Group
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PIA Advertising GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
iPROM
Hyper LLC
Ask Locala
Oracle Advertising
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adlane LTD
Njuice AB
Justpremium BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
advanced store GmbH
ViewPay
UniCredit S.p.A.
Roq.ad Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Boldwin LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
HUMAN
IVO Media Ltd
152 Media LLC
Ermes
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Exit Bee Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Salestring ApS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
GADSME
Fiducia DLT Limited
A.Mob
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Converge-Digital
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sublime
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Keymantics
Samba TV UK Limited
Kairos Fire
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Delta Projects AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Between Exchange
TargetVideo GmbH
Eskimi
Mediavine, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NAG SA
umlaut communication gmbh
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kwanko
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kayzen
YieldLift LLC
Sonares GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
Impactify SARL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
giosg.com Oy
REMAILME
NEORY GmbH
GP One GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dentsu A/S
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
vitrado GmbH
Happydemics
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Lotame Solutions, inc
SpringServe, LLC
Automattic Ads
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Permutive Limited
Pexi B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Resono B.V.
BCOVERY SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triple13 Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Digital East GmbH
GfK SE
Kameleoon SAS
Bidstack Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Traffik
XChange by SFBX®
AdSpirit GmbH
Wizaly
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Xandr, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Passendo Aps
EXOCLICK, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Welect GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BidTheatre AB
PubWise, LLLP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Viafoura Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
eBay Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Audiencerate LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Dynata LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arpeely Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
adnanny.com SLU
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Digital Squad
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adhese
Brid Video DOO
Next Millennium Media INC
ADUX
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Duration Media, LLC.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quantcast
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
One Tech Group GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Playrcart Limited
Nativery Srl
AdTheorent, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brandcom.inc AS
iProspect GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Inskin Media LTD
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Baidu USA
Bababam
MNTN
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
MindTake Research GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
M32 Connect Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Madington
Audience Network
Quality Media Network GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Epom Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Adsolutions BV
42 Ads GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
OneTag Limited
Cuebiq
Gemius SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Sirdata
Readpeak Oy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
United Internet Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Exactag GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Wunderkind Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Opinary GmbH
adality GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Effiliation / Effinity
twiago GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Rezonence Limited
MISSENA
Upwave Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CIBLECLIC
AcuityAds Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
zeotap GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adomik
Publica LLC
Commanders Act
Kargo Global Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
LoopMe Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Media16 ltd
AdView
Clipr
MyTraffic
Ensighten
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adnami Aps
Roku Advertising Services
Nativo, Inc.
Norstat AS
BRICKS
NEURAL.ONE
Meson Mediation LLC
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Improve Digital
SITU8ED SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobsuccess
OnAudience Ltd
Viznet
LiveRamp
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ShowHeroes SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
TabMo SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Terminus Software Inc.
Solution coupons
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
WebMedia
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PROXISTORE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Unruly Group LLC
On Device Research Limited
SunMedia
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dianomi PLC
plista GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Notify
Smart Adserver
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
SoundCast
Emodo, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Content Ignite
INFOnline GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ARKHEUS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
video intelligence AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WebAds B.V
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adventure Media
Yieldmo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Covatic Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
AdColony, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Airnow Media Ltd
Click Tech Limited
OnProspects Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Audiohook Corporation
ARMIS SAS
ad6media
Goldbach Group AG
A Million Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
1plusX AG
Amazon Advertising
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Octave IP Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Online Solution
wetter.com GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adloox SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
NEXD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ezoic Inc.
Blis Global Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bucksense Inc
adhood.com
AirGrid LTD
PML Innovative Media
Claritas LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Smartology Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Protected Media LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TX Group AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
GumGum, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdInMo LTD
Attributy
FeedAd GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ACTV8, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bombora Inc.
DNA-I.COM
MobileFuse LLC
Convo Ink
TripleLift, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Opti Digital SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Knorex
AWIN AG
HUAWEI Ads
Criteo SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Traffective GmbH
Realytics
XAD spoteffects GmbH
INNITY
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
OpenX
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sift Media, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Nubo LTD
Videobyte Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Dable Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Hivestack Inc.
belboon GmbH
33Across
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zoomd Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
adQuery
glomex GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Verasity Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Cluep LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Teavaro
adsquare GmbH
Experian Limited
C WIRE AG
Brave People Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Appush Technologies
crossvertise GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Disqus
Insticator, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Playhill Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobkoi Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
Adxperience SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adjust Digital A/S
Beaconspark Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Bidmatic Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Prebid.org
Localsensor B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
Infolinks Media, LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fyber
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DistroScale, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kertil Iberia SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Cint AB
Adtriba GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence
BusinessClick
Netpoint Media GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADventori SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Blue Billywig Group BV
Amobee Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Arcspire Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RevX
ADYOULIKE SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Threedium
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adssets AB
remerge GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
AAX LLC
Habu
ADMAX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Revcontent, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Spoods GmbH
AntVoice
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Apester Ltd
Golden Bees
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Vyde Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
MPX GmbH
Hubvisor
MediaMath, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Blingby LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Permodo GmbH
BeOp
Strossle International AB
Adikteev
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/jaakokemuksia.fi/annualRequestSummary regarding jaakokemuksia.fi