Back to justificatif-de-domicile.fr

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

justificatif-de-domicile.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kwanko
Dable Inc.
Near Intelligence
Rockerbox, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OneTag Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
FRVR Limited
Synamedia
ID Ward Ltd
AAX LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DistroScale, Inc.
adQuery
Placense Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Unblockia SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
SelectMedia International LTD
AirGrid LTD
admetrics GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VECTAURY
AdsWizz Inc.
Nexx360
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adjust Digital A/S
Factor Eleven GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Majime Mamori LTD
ADventori SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Voxnest Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
congstar GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Appush Technologies
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Frii ApS
Footballco Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
streaMonkey GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
adhood.com
Dataseat Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Publica LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
eBay Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Piano Software Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
Pure Local Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
RevX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impactify SARL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Wunderkind Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
Amazon Advertising
Zoomd Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Lupon Media
LightBox TV
Zeta Global
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Clipr
Rezonence Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
B2B Media Group GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Oracle Advertising
Opinary GmbH
BeOp
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BusinessClick
ADRENALEAD
PML Innovative Media
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Spoods GmbH
Showheroes SE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audience Network
Agate Systems Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Attributy
Experian LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
emetriq GmbH
StackAdapt
PROXISTORE
Converto AG
Advisible AB
EMX Digital, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
belboon GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Doceree UK Limited
First-id
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
EXADS
RTB House S.A.
digitalAudience B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kayzen
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ad6media
INNITY
ADUX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SoundCast
Snigel Web Services Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Keymantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blue Media Services LTDA
Radio Net Media Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
travel audience GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adWMG
Claritas LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Next Millennium Media INC
Octave IP Limited
Ein Rad AB
Sitewit Corp
Emerse Sverige AB
plista GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Commanders Act
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Triple13 Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital
Inskin Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Weborama
Arrivalist Co.
glomex GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Alkimi
Criteo SA
Objective Partners BV
Playhill Limited
Microsoft Advertising
GeoEdge
Petal Ads
Telecoming S.A.
Wagawin GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TabMo SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seenthis AB
Adverty AB (publ)
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Golden Bees
HUMAN
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnuntius AS
ETARGET SE
IPONWEB GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Cint AB
Blis Global Limited
Ask Locala
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Jivox Corporation
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Media Square
Moloco, Inc.
Ensighten
BEINTOO SPA
Gamoshi Ltd
freenet DLS GmbH
Dynata LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Effiliation / Effinity
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Tredia Solutions SL
Anteriad, LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
Verasity Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Truvid Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
Adxperience SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
Eulerian Technologies
GlobalWebIndex
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Media16 ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gemius SA
Prebid.org
Adventure Media
XAD spoteffects GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adhese
Insticator, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Between Exchange
NAG SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ADYOULIKE SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brand Advance Ltd
digidip GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
uppr GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Norstat AS
Audienzz AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Evorra Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ogury Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ViewPay
DNA-I.COM
AudienceProject Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Celtra, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Appier PTE Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Playwire LLC
NEXD
ACTV8, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
lead alliance GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
PRECISO SRL
Hubvisor
Lotame Solutions, inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Teads France SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
Somplo Ltd
C WIRE AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MyTraffic
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Skoiy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnami Aps
IVO Media Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bannerflow AB
Smart Traffik
NoBid, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobfox US LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
MPX GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Samsung Ads
Adlane LTD
TMT Digital Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Teroa S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
adality GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Bucksense Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Arkeero
Stream Eye OOD
M32 Connect Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Holid AB
The Trade Desk
Confiant Inc.
33Across
HyperTV Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Vidcrunch LLC
Epsilon
Ziff Davis LLC
Bidstack Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Bababam
AdInMo LTD
advanced store GmbH
ividence
Mars Media Group
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Smart Adserver
Audience Solutions S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BCOVERY SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
JS Web Production
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Knorex
Nubo LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Converge-Digital
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
XChange by SFBX®
Adikteev
Good-Loop Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
United Internet Media GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp
MNTN
Opti Digital SAS
Traffective GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Covatic Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Publicis Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NEORY GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
GP One GmbH
Digital Squad
LiveIntent Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WebMedia
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Disqus
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
BILENDI SA
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
PubMatic, Inc
Papirfly AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Permodo GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Adloox SA
GfK SE
UniCredit S.p.A.
BidMachine Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Njuice AB
PIXIMEDIA
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
Baidu USA
Xandr, Inc.
Justpremium BV
SunMedia
EASYmedia GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Project Agora Ltd
remerge GmbH
Permutive Limited
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Jellyfish France
MGID Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Reliz LTD
Adtriba GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Acxiom
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
AdServing Factory srl
SpringServe, LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Threedium
video intelligence AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impact Tech Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
On Device Research Limited
Gamned
Online Solution
giosg.com Oy
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adludio Ltd.
MISSENA
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AuDigent
Content Ignite
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ermes
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc.
Madington
audio content & control GmbH
YouGov
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Duplo Media AS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADMAX
REMAILME
Adform A/S
1plusX AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobsuccess
Brave People Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
Pexi B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Realeyes OU
Alphalyr SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AntVoice
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ARKHEUS
Natexo Spain
Taboola Europe Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smart Analytics SL
Protected Media LTD
ADSOCY
ARMIS SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Innovid LLC
Adpone SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdView
PIA Advertising GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Neodata Group srl
Audiencerate LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Aniview LTD
Videobyte Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Platform161 B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Triapodi Ltd.
Turk Telekom
Solution coupons
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RevJet
Axiom Media Connect
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Clipcentric, Inc.
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
netzeffekt GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
: Tappx
Dentsu A/S
Nativery Srl
Happydemics
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Apester Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
152 Media LLC
Click Tech Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
Blue Billywig Group BV
Livewrapped AB
Resono B.V.
OpenX
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AudienceRun corp
Avantis Video Ltd
Viznet
YOC AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Frameplay Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
Kubient Inc.
BRICKS
Novatiq limited
Sirdata
Ezoic Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Realytics
Alphonso Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
GADSME
SpotX, Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Fyber
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Automattic Ads
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
VGI CTV, Inc
A Million Ads
Passendo Aps
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
twiago GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
Gamesight Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Query Click Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
Exactag GmbH
Blue
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
LifeStreet Corporation
OneFootball GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AWIN AG
Playrcart Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TargetVideo GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audiohook Corporation
Pinpoll GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Cuebiq
Salestring ApS
Convo Ink
Venatus Media Limited
Wizaly
Google Advertising Products
Quantcast
Semasio GmbH
zeotap GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bring! Labs AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
adbility media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Fandom, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Sportradar AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Boldwin LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
agof studies
BSmartData GmbH
Amnet GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
A.Mob
Adtelligent Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
Webgains GmbH
WebAds B.V
Always-Computing SAS
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Refine Direct Srl
Eskimi
Mediavine, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
dpa-infocom GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justificatif-de-domicile.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding justificatif-de-domicile.fr