Back to kefirkombucha.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kefirkombucha.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Taboola Europe Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Salestring ApS
Blis Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Adhese
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Publica LLC
Natexo Spain
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Skoiy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bannerflow AB
GeoEdge
iProspect GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mars Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdsWizz Inc.
ViewPay
Prebid.org
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ID Ward Ltd
ADUX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Query Click Limited
Adomik
Epsilon
Doceree UK Limited
REMAILME
The Ozone Project Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Seenthis AB
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smart Adserver
PubMatic, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Nielsen International SA
WebAds B.V
Upwave Inc.
Clipr
Sift Media, Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Wizaly
Notify
Adnuntius AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
MNTN
Readpeak Oy
Madington
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
BEINTOO SPA
RevJet
Moloco, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
OpenX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Online Solution
Baidu USA
Gemius SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Octaive Ltd.
Bababam
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ONEcount
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
One Planet Only
Knorex
WhatRocks Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Alphalyr SAS
33Across
Dentsu London Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MISSENA
Skimbit Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Permutive Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
MediaMath, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adnami Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Frameplay Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Hybrid Theory
Improve Digital
Hivestack Inc.
AWIN AG
SelectMedia International LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
The Reach Group GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
adsquare GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Xandr, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Pexi B.V.
PRECISO SRL
Adlane LTD
Hyper LLC
Dailymotion SA
Google Advertising Products
Converge-Digital
Ingenious Technologies AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Better Banners A/S
Deutsche Post AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Click Tech Limited
ARKHEUS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
AudienceRun corp
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Unblockia SL
Airnow Media Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Jampp LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Media Square
Triple13 Ltd
AdView
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Smartology Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Truvid Inc.
EXADS
ACTV8, Inc.
digitalAudience
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Admixer EU GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Kantar Group Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Allegro.pl
Quantcast
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Platform161 B.V.
SunMedia
BritePool Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidstart LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEORY GmbH
Adikteev
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Digital East GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Weborama
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Strossle International AB
Sonobi, Inc
Fido S.r.l
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
UberMedia, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GroupM UK Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Webgains GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
OnAudience Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Cavai AS & UK
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
diva-e products
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tangoo S.R.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Audience Network
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Nexx360
Factor Eleven GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Oracle Data Cloud
Amnet GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bombora Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
digidip GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Media16 ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
BidTheatre AB
Liveintent Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
VECTAURY
adMarketplace, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
Discover-Tech ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bidstack Limited
Playrcart Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kertil Iberia SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Showheroes SE
RevX
Zeta Global
Impactify
Epom Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
JS Web Production
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avantis Video Ltd
Persona.ly
ARMIS SAS
Optomaton UG
BLIINK SAS
Gamesight Inc
Skaze
Brave People Ltd.
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Demandbase, Inc.
Solution coupons
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Kiosked Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Luna Media Group LLC
Viznet
Quality Media Network GmbH
Impact+
Samsung Ads
Adkernel LLC
AntVoice
mediarithmics SAS
Imonomy
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
belboon GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Passendo Aps
GumGum, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
AdDefend GmbH
Converto AG
lead alliance GmbH
Aniview LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Gamoshi Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SINGLESPOT SAS
Next Media SRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
SpotX, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Mars Media Group
Evorra Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Powerspace
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The ADEX GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Kameleoon SAS
ADventori SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Automattic Ads
Dataseat Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adsolutions BV
Advisible AB
Venatus Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
3Q nexx GmbH
adWMG
AuDigent
MEDIAMETRIE
Mobkoi Ltd
Playhill Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
C WIRE AG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Effiliation / Effinity
MyTraffic
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
152 Media LLC
A.Mob
GP One GmbH
Criteo SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
glomex GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
1plusX AG
Celtra, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Experian Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Semasio GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
HUMAN
ADWAYS SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADSOCY
remerge GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DNA-I.COM
Brandcom.inc AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kwanko
Livewrapped AB
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
INNITY
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rezonence Limited
TabMo SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cuebiq
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Commanders Act
uppr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
SoundCast
Relevant Digital Oy
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Gamned
Ensighten
Bigabid Media ltd
SpringServe, LLC
BILENDI SA
Teemo SA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MindTake Research GmbH
GfK SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Solocal
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
MiQ
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
M32 Connect Inc
Mobsuccess
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Comcast International France SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Onfocus (Adagio)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Eskimi
Pelmorex Corp.
SmartyAds Inc.
Blue
Audienzz AG
Adxperience SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Placense Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sirdata
Innovid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ve Global UK Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dianomi PLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
YouGov
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
Njuice AB
Nubo LTD
ad6media
Roq.ad Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
giosg.com Oy
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
YOC AG
Ermes
Neodata Group srl
Near Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Meetrics GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADMAX
Sayollo Media LTD
advanced store GmbH
: Tappx
zillian sa
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adtriba GmbH
OneTag Limited
Resono B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
netzeffekt GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
adhood.com
OneFootball GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Widespace AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Kairos Fire
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Cint AB
IPONWEB GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Exactag GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Jellyfish France
NoBid, Inc.
AAX LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
OpenWeb LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
On Device Research Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Habu
The Trade Desk
Arrivalist Co
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Teavaro
Emerse Sverige AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Keymantics
umlaut communication gmbh
ADFI MEDIA SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Golden Bees
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
mainADV Srl
KUPONA GmbH
adQuery
Smaato, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teads
Good-Loop Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Fyber
Protected Media LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
admetrics GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Octave IP Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
NEXD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
video intelligence AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sirdata Cookieless
BRICKS
Dynata LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Jivox Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Justpremium BV
Underdog Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Welect GmbH
Blingby LLC
agof studies
Adverticum cPlc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hubvisor
Adsonica
Adloox SA
SheMedia, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Adludio Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adventure Media
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Sublime
Ezoic Inc.
iPROM
Threedium
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Brand Advance Ltd
Adpone SL
eBay Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Smart Traffik
BusinessClick
XChange by SFBX®
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arkeero
Wagawin GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Noster Finance S.L.
Cluep LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
adality GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
AdColony, Inc.
Adform
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samba TV UK Limited
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Amazon Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Between Exchange
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kefirkombucha.net/annualRequestSummary regarding kefirkombucha.net