Back to kefirkombucha.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kefirkombucha.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BidBerry SRL
Between Exchange
Moloco, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Maximus Live LLC
BLIINK SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Offerista Group GmbH
Bababam
INVIDI technologies AB
ShareThis, Inc
Threedium
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
Airnow Media Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Cuebiq
HUMAN
Infolinks Media, LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smartology Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
RevJet
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adjust Digital A/S
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Epsilon
ETARGET SE
Delta Projects AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADman Interactive SLU
ShowHeroes SRL
Amobee Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
GeoProve Limited
ARKHEUS
42 Ads GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Radio Net Media Limited
Frameplay Corporation
ADMAX
remerge GmbH
iPROM
Acxiom
Baidu USA
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bucksense Inc
adWMG
Adlane LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Playwire LLC
Bombora Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Verasity Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Vyde Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
Kayzen
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Jaduda GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Pressboard Media Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Outbrain UK Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
adality GmbH
Skoiy
diva-e products
AdColony, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hivestack Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Bidstack Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Smart Adserver
Zoomd Ltd.
Audiohook Corporation
Natexo Spain
Vibrant Media Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PubWise, LLLP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samsung Ads
Emerse Sverige AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
3Q nexx GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Agate Systems Limited
Disqus
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clipr
Welect GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Digital East GmbH
Realytics
Viznet
BILENDI SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adventure Media
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Powerspace
Jellyfish France
Brandcom.inc AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdInMo LTD
Adkernel LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
Opti Digital SAS
Localsensor B.V.
ADUX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
Pelmorex Corp.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Prebid.org
ADFI MEDIA SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Lupon Media
Experian Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
adQuery
Playad Media Group AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Automattic Ads
Gemius SA
Terminus Software Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dable Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
LiveRamp
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ziff Davis LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
umlaut communication gmbh
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Kubient Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Gamned
vitrado GmbH
Webgains GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Somplo Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Kwanko
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smart Analytics SL
giosg.com Oy
Venatus Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Impact+
INIS sp. zo.o.
Madington
Jetpack Digital LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Claritas LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
OpenX
Celtra, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Meson Mediation LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
dataXtrade GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Playhill Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Norstat AS
Sublime
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Eskimi
Demandbase, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobsuccess
Relevant Digital Oy
netzeffekt GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
admetrics GmbH
Criteo SA
HyperTV Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sportradar AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
TabMo SAS
Click Tech Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Digital Squad
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
WebAds B.V
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
PML Innovative Media
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
C WIRE AG
YOC AG
Golden Bees
Timehop, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Seenthis AB
Online Solution
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADSOCY
BidTheatre AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Epom Ltd.
REMAILME
Dynata LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
Adsolutions BV
MPX GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Cint AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Cluep LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
twiago GmbH
uppr GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publica LLC
GADSME
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Limited
RevX
GeoEdge
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Nativery Srl
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
GfK SE
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Beaconspark Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Monet Engine Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Octave IP Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Apester Ltd
Turk Telekom
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MEDIAMETRIE
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ViewPay
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bring! Labs AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Justpremium BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
JS Web Production
Strossle International AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Dentsu London Limited
iProspect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Audienzz AG
Happydemics
Avocet Systems Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
belboon GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Appush Technologies
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BSmartData GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Confiant Inc.
Covatic Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Adnuntius AS
Ein Rad AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
SunMedia
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adxperience SAS
AdView
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FRVR Limited
Pexi B.V.
MyTraffic
Clipcentric, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
AntVoice
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adloox SA
Neodata Group srl
Aarki, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Captify Technologies Limited
Dailymotion SA
Stream Eye OOD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Attributy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
Hubvisor
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NEXD
Wagawin GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Showheroes SE
NextRoll, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
eBay Inc
Quantcast
AuDigent
Truvid Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Tredia Solutions SL
Converge-Digital
Adhese
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Solution coupons
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AWIN AG
Novatiq limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Doceree UK Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Near Intelligence
Dianomi PLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Gamesight Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Comcast International France SAS
AudienceProject Aps
EXADS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Amazon Advertising
Bannernow, Inc.
Habu
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Wizaly
PROXISTORE
MindTake Research GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TripleLift, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kochava Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Boldwin LTD
Adssets AB
GP One GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Notify
Audiencerate LTD
Convo Ink
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
152 Media LLC
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TX Group AG
MobileFuse LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
Placense Ltd
Njuice AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OneFootball GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Realeyes OU
ARMIS SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NoBid, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Comscore B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
CleverPush GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
Improve Digital
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
SelectMedia International LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Protected Media LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
MNTN
Amnet GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
BeOp
Arkeero
6Sense Insights, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Weborama
The Reach Group GmbH
Innovid LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
33Across
Flashtalking, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nexx360
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adpone SL
Videobyte Inc
Teavaro
LifeStreet Corporation
MISSENA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Playrcart Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Sirdata
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Fido S.r.l
SpearAd GmbH
Hyper LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audience Network
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Luna Media Group LLC
BRICKS
Sift Media, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Adnami Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arpeely Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
adsquare GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Triapodi Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Media Square
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtriba GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Skaze
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
WebMedia
adhood.com
StackAdapt
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Browsi
Rich Audience Technologies SL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Imonomy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
OneTag Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
NAG SA
Blingby LLC
Traffective GmbH
Dentsu A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Brand Advance Ltd
Nubo LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
zillian sa
Xandr, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Project Agora Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
plista GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mars Media Group
TV Scientific Inc
emetriq GmbH
AAX LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Livewrapped AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Content Ignite
TargetVideo GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
VECTAURY
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Bigabid Media ltd
SpotX, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SoundCast
agof studies
Media16 ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Always-Computing SAS
1plusX AG
LoopMe Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Papirfly AS
ACTV8, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Unblockia SL
Bidmatic Inc
Teroa S.A.
Fyber
ad6media
Axiom Media Connect
socoto gmbh & co. kg
RTB House S.A.
Kairos Fire
Spoods GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXIMEDIA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Insticator, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
A Million Ads
Rockerbox, Inc
DynAdmic
BEINTOO SPA
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
advanced store GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Commanders Act
PRECISO SRL
SPEAKOL DMCC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
: Tappx
Salestring ApS
Ask Locala
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Jampp LTD
Impactify SARL
Ensighten
Jivox Corporation
Keymantics
BidMachine Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
travel audience GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Duration Media, LLC.
Knorex
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NEURAL.ONE
Netpoint Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Query Click Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Magnite, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kefirkombucha.net/annualRequestSummary regarding kefirkombucha.net