Back to kefirkombucha.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kefirkombucha.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vibrant Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Passendo Aps
Triple13 Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GroupM UK Limited
StackAdapt
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AddApptr GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Keymantics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Madington
Dataseat Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Browsi
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Bucksense Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
HUAWEI Ads
Livewrapped AB
Hybrid Theory
Mediakeys Platform
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permodo GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Epsilon
MediaMath, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Skaze
BLIINK SAS
Apester Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rezonence Limited
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MindTake Research GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
Justpremium BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Audience Solutions S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
RevJet
Click Tech Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Trade Desk
EASYmedia GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
Reach Media GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
diva-e products
INVIDI technologies AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NeuStar, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ad6media
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
BSmartData GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
OnAudience Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Threedium
The Reach Group GmbH
AerServ LLC
Commanders Act
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Factor Eleven GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MiQ
Bombora Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Aniview LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MNTN
Maximus Live LLC
MISSENA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
Persona.ly
GADSME
Adtarget Medya A.S.
numberly
Neodata Group srl
Automattic Ads
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Smartology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Comcast International France SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
iPROM
PRECISO SRL
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Between Exchange
AUDIOMOB LTD
One Planet Only
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
belboon GmbH
Zeta Global
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Skoiy
RDandX Group DMCC
Sirdata
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Semasio GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
VECTAURY
B2B Media Group EMEA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Showheroes SE
Adkernel LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Addrelevance
Reignn Platform Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
DynAdmic
SunMedia
WhatRocks Inc.
1plusX AG
TabMo SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Adxperience SAS
DNA-I.COM
MARKETPERF CORP
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PubWise, LLLP
BeOp
Upwave Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Placense Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Spotible
Fifty Technology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Paypersale.ru
SmartFrame Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify
Permutive Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Cint AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dynata LLC
ADUX
Digital East GmbH
ETARGET SE
Frameplay Corporation
AdView
Teemo SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Next Media SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
advanced store GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ve Global UK Limited
Sportradar AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Truvid Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Delta Projects AB
Norstat AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Meetrics GmbH
Realeyes OU
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opinary GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Content Ignite
Criteo SA
Adloox SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sparklit Networks Inc
Aptivio Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
LEESTEN INC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ermes
SoundCast
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Jetpack Digital LLC
1Agency
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AirGrid LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
BRICKS
BidBerry SRL
Axonix LTD
Innovid Inc.
MyTraffic
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Viralize SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TX Group AG
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Goodeed
Audiencerate LTD
BritePool Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Somplo Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Knorex
Caroda s.r.o.
ONEcount
plista GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Audience Network
ZEDO Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ShareThis, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Imonomy
Spoods GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Wizaly
Impact Tech Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Blis Media Limited
On Device Research Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSOCY
Mediascore mbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adverty AB (publ)
Aarki, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Bannerflow AB
Pexi B.V.
Jivox Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
Piano Software Inc
Clipr
Avocet Systems Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Cuebiq
Solocal
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidTheatre AB
Comscore B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Adnami Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
EXOCLICK, S.L.
uppr GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADventori SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Fyber
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
SITU8ED SA
digidip GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Adform
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Adikteev
admetrics GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Deutsche Post AG
lead alliance GmbH
digitalAudience
remerge GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nubo LTD
Playrcart Limited
video intelligence AG
Optomaton UG
Smadex SL
MGID Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobsuccess
Extreme Reach, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Media Square
Collective Europe Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Taboola Europe Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
twiago GmbH
travel audience GmbH
: Tappx
FeedAd GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sublime
Teroa S.A.
wetter.com GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Notify
Mintegral international limited
Spotad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adpone SL
Kargo Global Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Jellyfish France
LoopMe Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Konodrac S.L.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roku Advertising Services
Dentsu London Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kwanko
Parrable, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Google Advertising Products
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AWIN AG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
IP Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
Tangoo Srl
Gemius SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Telaria SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtube AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Gamned
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Squared SAS
Smaato, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Digital Squad
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Confiant Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
AntVoice
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Epom Ltd.
eBay Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Golden Bees
mainADV Srl
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidoomy Media SL
AdDefend GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
IVO Media Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Amazon Advertising
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Zemanta, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Jampp LTD
AAX LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
agof studies
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
A.Mob
ViewPay
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dugout Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Habu
The ADEX GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
appTV Ltd.
Realytics
ADITION technologies AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adality GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
YieldLift LLC
Welect GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Protected Media LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Audienzz AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adhood.com
HyperTV Inc.
respondi AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
vitrado GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Baidu USA
Opti Digital SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Mediaforce LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Kiosked Ltd
Ensighten
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mars Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Solution coupons
AdsWizz Inc.
Mars Media Group
Skimbit Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Teads
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
GfK SE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Dianomi ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
YouGov
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Disqus
3Q nexx GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blingby LLC
CIBLECLIC
Pixalate, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Improve Digital BV
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Venatus Media Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Unruly Group LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen LLC
Smart Adserver
RTB House S.A.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
GP One GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
JS Web Production
Simplifi Holdings Inc
audio content & control GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Cluep LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
adsquare GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
KUPONA GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Objective Partners BV
GeoProve
Emerse Sverige AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
iProspect GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Adnuntius AS
Prebid.org
Beachfront Media LLC
GRAPHINIUM
ARKHEUS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Converge-Digital
Readpeak Oy
Arkeero
Weborama
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axiom Media Connect
Octaive Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
McCann Discipline LTD
NOW GmbH
Converto AG
Advisible AB
Allegro.pl
Triapodi Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
IQM CORPORATION
Yieldlab AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NoBid, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brid Video DOO
jsdelivr.com
Powerspace
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smart Traffik
ADRENALEAD
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Quantcast International Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobkoi Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
N Technologies Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Mobfox US LLC
NEXD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Clinch Labs LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Underdog Media LLC
SYNC
Experian Limited
Fido S.r.l
Blue
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kefirkombucha.net/annualRequestSummary regarding kefirkombucha.net