Back to kinderinfo.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kinderinfo.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
A.Mob
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audience Network
Click Tech Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdTheorent, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sublime
Samba TV, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
Delta Projects AB
Adtelligent Inc.
HUMAN
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
EXADS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Frameplay Corporation
Taboola Europe Limited
advanced store GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Bidstack Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viafoura Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Mars Media Group
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Petal Ads
Unicredit BankAustria AG
LifeStreet Corporation
LiveIntent Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Disqus
Sharethrough, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Duplo Media AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Confiant Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
crossvertise GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adnami Aps
Pubfinity LLC
agof studies
Bring! Labs AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Welect GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
optimise-it GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
AdView
Magnite, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
RevX
TMT Digital Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Permutive Limited
NEXD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Jampp LTD
Showheroes SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fyber
Footballco Media Limited
Verasity Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Query Click Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Betgenius Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impactify SARL
netzeffekt GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Amobee Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
ShowHeroes SRL
Kochava Inc.
ADMAX
Rockerbox, Inc
YouGov
MARKETPERF CORP
iPROM
Terminus Software Inc.
Somplo Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AudienceRun corp
BRICKS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
XChange by SFBX®
3Q nexx GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
OnProspects Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Near Intelligence
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Skaze
Effiliation / Effinity
AdsWizz Inc.
ADRENALEAD
ADYOULIKE SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Hubvisor
zeotap GmbH
Realeyes OU
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Commanders Act
Cuebiq
Exactag GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
BLIINK SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AddApptr GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BILENDI SA
Clinch Labs LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LightBox TV
A Million Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdSpirit GmbH
Online Solution
Audienzz AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
ID Ward Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Timehop, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
Livewrapped AB
Keymantics
Traffective GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dpa-infocom GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NEURAL.ONE
AuDigent
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
First-id
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Zoomd Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
giosg.com Oy
Jellyfish France
Automattic Ads
AcuityAds Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Sift Media, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ividence
GroupM UK Limited
Evorra Ltd
Sportradar AG
Convo Ink
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Improve Digital
Platform161 B.V.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
TX Group AG
YieldLift LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TabMo SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
LoopMe Limited
digidip GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Comscore B.V.
: Tappx
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Smart Adserver
Doceree UK Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Hivestack Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Weborama
Opinary GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
JS Web Production
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
vitrado GmbH
Baidu USA
UniCredit S.p.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ziff Davis LLC
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
Sirdata Cookieless
Underdog Media LLC
LiveRamp
BEINTOO SPA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Ermes
Jivox Corporation
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Habu
adsquare GmbH
Digital East GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
uppr GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
ADventori SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ogury Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Realytics
Madison Logic, Inc.
mainADV Srl
ViewPay
Avantis Video Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Passendo Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Kayzen
Monet Engine Inc
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Samsung Ads
Smartology Limited
Majime Mamori LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Next Media SRL
GADSME
iProspect GmbH
Playhill Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
adQuery
travel audience GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Frii ApS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
FRVR Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sirdata
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdDefend GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Mindlytix SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adality GmbH
Nubo LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
The Kantar Group Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Aniview LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Resono B.V.
Adikteev
Adxperience SAS
Amazon Advertising
ShareThis, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdServing Factory srl
The Ozone Project Limited
152 Media LLC
Adhese
Roku Advertising Services
NextRoll, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Spoods GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Nativery Srl
TripleLift, Inc.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Global Limited
Turk Telekom
Blue Billywig Group BV
Avocet Systems Limited
42 Ads GmbH
C WIRE AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
ETARGET SE
OneTag Limited
Cookie Market LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
belboon GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Good-Loop Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
BeOp
Kiosked Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Beachfront Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
AAX LLC
Teads France SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
Experian LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Seenthis AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WebAds B.V
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CIBLECLIC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Objective Partners BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Fandom, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Adssets AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidazoo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Adpone SL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Innovid LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
IPONWEB GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Live Data Solutions SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publisher First, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
The Trade Desk
REMAILME
Nativo, Inc.
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
SoundCast
Brid Video DOO
Vidcrunch LLC
freenet DLS GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
MPX GmbH
Ensighten
IVO Media Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Covatic Ltd
YOC AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Reliz LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
lead alliance GmbH
ARKHEUS
McCann Discipline LTD
Eulerian Technologies
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adloox SA
Kwanko
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sonares GmbH
Permodo GmbH
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
Alkimi
Aarki, Inc.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Rezonence Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Zeta Global
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teavaro
Microsoft Advertising
Truvid Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MobileFuse LLC
Exit Bee Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
MNTN
Synamedia
Madington
Viznet
Media Square
Arkeero
Strossle International AB
Holid AB
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Smart Traffik
Synkd Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Skoiy
Smart Analytics SL
Threedium
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Blue
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dentsu A/S
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
PROXISTORE
AdColony, Inc.
Lupon Media
Quantcast
xpln.ai SAS
Apester Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Publica LLC
VECTAURY
Google Advertising Products
Eskimi
One Tech Group GmbH
WebMedia
Meson Mediation LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Beaconspark Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Converge-Digital
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Blockthrough, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Happydemics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
OpenX
Gemius SA
INVIBES GROUP
Kubient Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AntVoice
Arrivalist Co.
Adkernel LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
SunMedia
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADUX
ad6media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
Justpremium BV
Anteriad, LLC
Protected Media LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Clipr
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Next Millennium Media INC
Venatus Media Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Stream Eye OOD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kairion GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Snigel Web Services Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Epom Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Ask Locala
INVIDI technologies AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NEORY GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sitewit Corp
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adventure Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
Prebid.org
Pressboard Media Inc
Novatiq limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
DNA-I.COM
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VLYBY Digital GmbH
remerge GmbH
Arcspire Limited
adWMG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Emodo, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Appush Technologies
Advisible AB
video intelligence AG
Papirfly AS
Appier PTE Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Claritas LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Localsensor B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Epsilon
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media16 ltd
Alphonso Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
Konodrac S.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Njuice AB
Playwire LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Acxiom
Triple13 Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Notify
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roq.ad Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
AirGrid LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
AWIN AG
StackAdapt
Kairos Fire
Quality Media Network GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dable Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
congstar GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Converto AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
adhood.com
PRECISO SRL
twiago GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Natexo Spain
INNITY
Bababam
Solution coupons
plista GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamned
Content Ignite
Moloco, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Voxnest Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Between Exchange
Boldwin LTD
DynAdmic
SpringServe, LLC
Placense Ltd
Attributy
Zemanta Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Golden Bees
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Piano Software Inc.
MGID Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Oracle Advertising
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSOCY
Dentsu London Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
1plusX AG
Criteo SA
Readpeak Oy
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cint AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
Vidoomy Media SL
MyTraffic
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kinderinfo.de/annualRequestSummary regarding kinderinfo.de