Back to kostencheck.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kostencheck.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Norstat AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Automattic Ads
Adnami Aps
Cluep LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
uppr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Hubvisor
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adkernel LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adverticum cPlc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Acxiom
Project Agora Ltd
GfK SE
LiveRamp
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
AudienceRun corp
SoundCast
Moloco, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Comcast International France SAS
Kiosked Ltd
Teads
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kairos Fire
Mars Media Group
Adomik
Nubo LTD
Truvid Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ermes
Solocal
Mobkoi Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Kayzen
INNITY
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADSOCY
3Q nexx GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Adssets AB
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
MyTraffic
Amnet GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
mainADV Srl
adality GmbH
ADventori SAS
Dianomi PLC
Arpeely Ltd.
EXADS
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
Kertil Iberia SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SpringServe, LLC
On Device Research Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Digital Squad
Adventure Media
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Yieldlove GmbH
Sportradar AG
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Threedium
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
EASY Marketing GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Baidu USA
Piano Software Inc
OpenX
Underdog Media LLC
Bannerflow AB
Arrivalist Co
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
Pinpoll GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adsonica
Skimbit Ltd
AntVoice
Resono B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Cuebiq
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Somplo Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
video intelligence AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Publica LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Eskimi
MobileFuse LLC
Octaive Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BusinessClick
socoto gmbh & co. kg
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NEXD
Impactify
The MediaGrid Inc.
iPROM
EASYmedia GmbH
Between Exchange
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Videobyte Inc
SpotX, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Aarki, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Browsi
MEDIAMETRIE
adWMG
Beachfront Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
Sublime
Skaze
CAKE Software, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
admetrics GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Imonomy
SINGLESPOT SAS
Maximus Live LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Lupon Media
Apester Ltd
: Tappx
Crowdy News Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nexx360
Samba TV UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Njuice AB
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
vitrado GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AcuityAds Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Realytics
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
C WIRE AG
emetriq GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Lotame Solutions, inc
DNA-I.COM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Gamesight Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adhese
Monet Engine Inc
AWIN AG
Telecoming S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADFI MEDIA SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab AG
IPONWEB GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Knorex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hyper LLC
Permodo GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Justpremium BV
Frameplay Corporation
PROXISTORE
Jellyfish France
Tredia Solutions SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Wunderkind Corporation
travel audience GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BILENDI SA
Adlane LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
YouGov
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Fusio by S4M
Impact+
Rezonence Limited
Exactag GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidMachine Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BRICKS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Disqus
Ensighten
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Octave IP Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
FRVR Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ONEcount
Quantcast
InMobi Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Livewrapped AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
TX Group AG
Skoiy
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ViewPay
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Madington
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bigabid Media ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
belboon GmbH
Playhill Limited
Blue
Noster Finance S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Golden Bees
Click Tech Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adloox SA
SITU8ED SA
Next Millennium Media INC
AdSpirit GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Showheroes SE
BritePool Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jampp LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Protected Media LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
MGID Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Clipr
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Query Click Limited
REMAILME
BidTheatre AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MediaMath, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Converge-Digital
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
33Across
Mobility-Ads GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Blis Global Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Media Square
TargetVideo GmbH
GP One GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Gamned
Comscore B.V.
Bidstack Limited
optimise-it GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Bring! Labs AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Audience Network
The Trade Desk
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADYOULIKE SA
OpenWeb LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Smartology Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Habu
RevX
GumGum, Inc.
A.Mob
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ARKHEUS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Improve Digital
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Covatic Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Smart Traffik
Adsolutions BV
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Innovid Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Strossle International AB
digidip GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
NEURAL.ONE
mediarithmics SAS
Next Media SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
zillian sa
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unblockia SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Placense Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Zeta Global
Kairion GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AuDigent
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
Bombora Inc.
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
umlaut communication gmbh
Venatus Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Commanders Act
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Evorra Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
digitalAudience
Nativo, Inc.
Widespace AB
Ogury Ltd.
SunMedia
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ad6media
Microsoft Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
152 Media LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Mobfox US LLC
Solution coupons
McCann Discipline LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BLIINK SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Footballco Media Limited
Epom Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adludio Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
1plusX AG
GlobalWebIndex
Bannernow, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Gemius SA
Effiliation / Effinity
GADSME
Semasio GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
adbility media GmbH
ETARGET SE
LoopMe Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
dataXtrade GmbH
Viznet
Amazon Advertising
ADMAX
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
RDandX Group DMCC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NEORY GmbH
AdView
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Playwire LLC
MiQ
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Teavaro
Criteo SA
MNTN
Permutive Limited
BidBerry SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
BCOVERY SAS
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Welect GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Mobsuccess
ADRENALEAD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sift Media, Inc
Teemo SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
FeedAd GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
HUMAN
Telefonica de España S.A.U
YOC AG
Bucksense Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
dpa-infocom GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Experian Limited
Cavai AS & UK
agof studies
Natexo Spain
Traffective GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adform
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Synkd Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Neodata Group srl
United Internet Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Goldbach Group AG
Ein Rad AB
glomex GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
TabMo SAS
Advisible AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
CIBLECLIC
SpearAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Bababam
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
YieldLift LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Ads GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TF1 PUBLICITE
Betgenius Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Dable Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Samsung Ads
A Million Ads Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kwanko
PRECISO SRL
Konodrac S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OnAudience Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
advanced store GmbH
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Doceree UK Limited
RTB House S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Blingby LLC
Vidstart LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Gamoshi Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Allegro.pl
TMT Digital Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arcspire Limited
JS Web Production
adrule mobile GmbH
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoEdge
Hearts and Science München GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BEINTOO SPA
ADWAYS SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
adhood.com
Mars Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Sizmek by Amazon
Teroa S.A.
remerge GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
diva-e products
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Powerspace
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Epsilon
Liveintent Inc.
Pexi B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Wizaly
Discover-Tech ltd
Media16 ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
adQuery
Signal Digital Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
Weborama
Cint AB
RevJet
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
One Tech Group GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Parrable, Inc.
Adikteev
Sirdata
Fyber
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
MISSENA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Triple13 Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Brid Video DOO
BeOp
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
DynAdmic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dynata LLC
OneTag Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nativery Srl
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Salestring ApS
Content Ignite
adMarketplace, Inc.
AAX LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
Confiant Inc.
VECTAURY
crossvertise GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Aniview LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Delta Projects AB
SheMedia, LLC
Seenthis AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kostencheck.de/annualRequestSummary regarding kostencheck.de